More Filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 12 of 12

Flats for Sale in Paarth Aadyant, Ahmamau, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Paarth Aadyant? Search from 13+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Paarth Aadyant. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Paarth Aadyant, Ahmamau, Lucknow - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1911 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Ahmamau, Lucknow
3.5 BHK Flat (1911 sq.ft)
₹1.15 Cr
Ahmamau, Lucknow
3 BHK Flat (1911 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Ahmamau, Lucknow
3 BHK Flat (1490 sq.ft)
₹92.0 L
Ahmamau, Lucknow
3 BHK Flat (1911 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Ahmamau, Lucknow
3 BHK Flat (1810 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Ahmamau, Lucknow
3.5 BHK Flat (1911 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Ahmamau, Lucknow
Paarth Aadyant Phase 5 Revati B (755 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Ahmamau, Lucknow
Paarth Aadyant Phase 1 (885 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Ahmamau, Lucknow
Paarth Aadyant Phase 2 (1113 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Ahmamau, Lucknow
...Read more
CR
Choiceport Realty
1/20
Resale
Paarth Aadyant
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.97k/sq.ft
1911 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantFire Fighting SystemGated Community24*7 Security
Gaurav
Owner
1/17
Resale
No Brokerage
Paarth Aadyant
RERA
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.17k/sq.ft
1490 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
Mr.Landlords
1/22
Resale
Paarth Aadyant
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.76k/sq.ft
1911 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
1w ago
PI
Paarth Infrabuild Pvt. Ltd.
1/20

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ahmamau

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2022

Zero Brokerage Projects around Paarth Aadyant

Gallery Cover Pic of Rishita Serenity
2.80 kmfrom
₹3.1 Cr - 3.53 Cr
Rishita Serenity
Rishita Developer
3, 4 BHK Flats Sushant Golf City, Lucknow
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Jashn Elevate Phase 2
3.32 kmfrom
₹1.6 Cr - 3.4 Cr
Jashn Elevate Phase 2
Jashn Realty
3, 3.5, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats Sultanpur Road, Lucknow
AT
Anoop Tiwari
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar Elite Oasis
1.00 kmfrom
₹2.74 Cr - 4.08 Cr
Emaar Elite Oasis
Emaar Mgf Land Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Gomti Nagar, Lucknow
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Omaxe The Resort
1.79 kmfrom
₹3.02 Cr - 8.53 Cr
Omaxe The Resort
Omaxe Ltd
3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Flats Arjunganj, Lucknow
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
PI
Paarth Infrabuild Pvt. Ltd.
1/20

3, 4 BHK Flats in Ahmamau

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2019
PI
Paarth Infrabuild Pvt. Ltd.
1/21

3, 4 BHK Flats in Ahmamau

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2019
PI
Paarth Infrabuild Pvt. Ltd.
1/43

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Ahmamau

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2019