Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
No Properties

1 bhk Houses in Aishbagh, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Aishbagh)

Durgesh Kumar Dixit
Owner
1/6
1.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹54.4 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1361 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmWAY TO ENTER STATION Metro Station- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Faisal
Owner
1/4
2.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmCharbagh Metro Station- 0.1 kmMilan~A S...+ More
Dev Raja
Owner
1/8
2.4 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.23k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmWAY TO ENTER STATION Metro Station- 4.3 km  ...+ More
S S
Owner
1/3
2.4 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Seth M.R.Jaipuria School- 0.1 kmAjanta Hospital and IVF Centre- 0.1 kmMilan~A Speciality Restaurant- 0.1 kmShalima...+ More
Vikas Mishra
Owner
1/4
2.8 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.24k/sq.ft
707 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Anjani's Public School- 0.1 kmAjanta Hospital and IVF Centre- 0.1 kmWAY TO ENTER STATION Metro Station- 5.9 km  ...+ More
Ayush Maurya
Owner
3.0 kms away
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.99k/sq.ft
768 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmAlambagh Metro Station- 0.5 kmMilan~A S...+ More
Piyush
Owner
1/10
3.4 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.26k/sq.ft
475 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmAlambagh Metro Station- 0.5 kmThe Picca...+ More
Kushagra
Owner
1/6
4.3 kms away
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Siddhartha Global School (CBSE)- 0.6 kmCharak Hospital & Research center- 0.1 kmWAY TO ENTER STATION Metro Station- 0.1...+ More
Saurabh
Owner
1/4
4.3 kms away
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Joseph Inter College, Senior Campus School- 0.1 kmSumitra Eye Care & Maternity Centre Private Limited- 0.1 kmMashi B...+ More
Aman Verma
Owner
1/2
4.7 kms away
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Joseph Inter College, Senior Campus School- 0.1 kmCharak Hospital & Research center- 0.1 kmIdrees Biryani- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Mahi Singh
Owner
1/7
4.7 kms away
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Siddhartha Global School (CBSE)- 0.1 kmCharak Hospital & Research center- 0.1 kmWAY TO ENTER STATION Metro Station- 0.1...+ More
Deepak
Owner
5.8 kms away
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.33k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollomedics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmKrishna Nagar Metro Station- 0.1 kmThe P...+ More
Rahul Venus
Owner
1/3
6.8 kms away
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmSingar Nagar Metro Station- 6.4 kmAryan...+ More
Swati Bhatt
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft 1.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Naka Hindola for Rs. 2600000
2.1 kms away
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Navneet Gupta Life Insurance Corporation Of India
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 1.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Charbagh for Rs. 4500000
2.3 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Sunidhi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 400 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Rajajipuram for Rs. 1000000
3.0 kms away
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Anjani's Public School- 0.4 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmWAY TO ENTER STATION Metro Station- 5...+ More
Zishan Khan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 150 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Qaiserbagh for Rs. 1500000
3.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Cathedral Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmAjanta Hospital and IVF Centre- 0.1 kmHazratganj Metro Station- 0.1 kmSha...+ More
Aman Rajput
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3000 Sq.ft 1.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Khadra for Rs. 26500000
4.3 kms away
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.83k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lucknow Academy High School- 0.1 kmAastha Old Age Hospital (Geriatric Hospital & Hospice)- 0.1 kmVishwavidyalaya Metro ...+ More
Aman
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Daulatganj for Rs. 2800000
4.3 kms away
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Akash Prajapati
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1400 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Balaganj for Rs. 12500000
4.7 kms away
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.93k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Aishbagh, Lucknow

Moti Jheel Colony
5,758
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.82%
Fall in last 1 Year
Malviya Nagar
6,281
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhusa Mandi
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale around Aishbagh, Lucknow

Residential Lands for Sale in Pintail Park City
Residential Plots
Sultanpur Road,Lucknow
1.47 Cr-7.59 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Green Midtown Elegance
2, 3 BHK Villa,Apartments
Sarojini Nagar,Lucknow
71.34 L-2.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of FB Floret Town
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Mati,Lucknow
1.13 Cr-4.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of CCS Amor
3, 4 BHK Villas
Sarai Shekh,Lucknow
1.43 Cr-2.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sanfran Estate
3, 5 BHK Villas
Bakkas,Lucknow
1.59 Cr-3.19 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Skyom City Affordable Plots
Residential Plot, 3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Mohanlalganj,Lucknow
36.4 L-2.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vanshika Ontario
3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Villas
Anora Kala,Lucknow
1.09 Cr-1.84 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shalimar Valencia County East
4, 6.5 BHK Villas