Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 759

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Aurangabad Khalsa, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
AP
Ali Properties
1/3
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.99k/sq.ft
1377 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmTransport Nagar Metro Station- 4.5 kmTh...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SUNIL VERMA
1/5
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.71k/sq.ft
1378 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmTransport Nagar Metro Station- 0.1 kmTh...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SUNIL VERMA
1/3
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.08k/sq.ft
678 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
S
Sachin
1/32
5.45 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 1, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Sarojini Nagar, Lucknow

500 sq.ft Plot
₹9 L
600 sq.ft Plot
₹10.8 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹14.4 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹18 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹21.6 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹22.5 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹27 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹36 L
1 BHK Villa
₹25.01 L
2 BHK Villa
₹32 L
3 BHK Villa
₹45.01 L - 55.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.8k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
DR
Devashray Realtors
1/9
6.77 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Mati Village, Lucknow

1615 sq.ft Plot
₹80.73 L
2153 sq.ft Plot
₹1.08 Cr
2691 sq.ft Plot
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2027
DM
Dinesh Maurya
1/4
0.63 km away
Resale
Nandakini Alaknanda Estate
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
SR
S R Group
Locality Champion
1/4
1.24 km away
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.96k/sq.ft
1508 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmKrishna Nagar ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
AP
Ali Properties
1.42 km away
Resale
₹1.47 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
1726 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vishwanath Academy- 0.1 kmApollomedics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmCCS Airport Metro Station- 6.6 kmSHRI GAN...+ More
Updated
6d ago
DM
DharniHomes Mutitrade Pvt Ltd
1/26
3.32 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 3 BHK Villas in Sarojini Nagar, Lucknow

800 sq.ft Plot
₹21.6 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹27 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹29.7 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹32.4 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹40.5 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹54 L
2500 sq.ft Plot
₹67.5 L
3 BHK Villa
₹44 L - 65.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.7k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
Updated
4d ago
SK
Santosh Kumar Mishra
1/3
1.42 km away
New Booking
No Brokerage
₹22.99 L
Avg. price: ₹2.3k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
HE
Housing Edge Realtors
Locality Champion
1/4
2.39 km away
Resale
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
3150 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Lucknow Public School- 0.1 kmApollomedics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmKrishna Nagar...+ More
Updated
1w ago
DM
Dinesh Maurya
1.2 km away
Resale
LDA Ratanlok Apartment
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.15k/sq.ft
1398 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmKrishna Nagar Metro Station- 4.7 kmThe ...+ More
DM
Dinesh Maurya
2.27 km away
Resale
Eldeco Udyan Suraksha Enclave
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Lucknow Public School- 0.1 kmApollomedics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmKrishna Nagar Metro Station- 9.5 kmSHR...+ More
Updated
3w ago
HE
Housing Edge Realtors
Locality Champion
1/4
1.28 km away
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.72k/sq.ft
1935 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
HE
Housing Edge Realtors
Locality Champion
1/4
1.24 km away
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.96k/sq.ft
1508 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
LR
Laxmi Real Estate
+ 2 more
1/16
6.65 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kalli Pashchim, Lucknow

1503 sq.ft Plot
₹75.15 L
1746 sq.ft Plot
₹87.3 L
2160 sq.ft Plot
₹1.08 Cr
2700 sq.ft Plot
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2027
SK
Santosh Kumar Mishra
1/3
3.62 km away
New Booking
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Vishwanath Academy- 0.1 kmSanjay Gandhi Postgraduate Institute of Medical Sciences- 0.1 kmCCS Airport Metro Station- 10...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SH
Sky High Group Of Services
2.61 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
970 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmSingar Nagar M...+ More
Updated
1d ago
HE
Housing Edge Realtors
Locality Champion
1/8
1.42 km away
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
431 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vishwanath Academy- 0.1 kmApollomedics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmCCS Airport Metr...+ More
DL
DharniHomes Lucknow
Locality Champion
1/5
4.98 km away
Resale
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Eldeco- 0.1 kmSanjay Gandhi Postgraduate Institute of Medical Sciences- 2...+ More
Updated
1w ago
AP
Ali Properties
1/4
1.78 km away
Resale
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1630 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollomedics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmKrishna Nagar Metro Station- 0.1 kmRaj &...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Aurangabad Khalsa, Lucknow

Mansarovar Yojana
6,720
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.25%
Rise in last 1 Year
Aurangabad Jagir
3,767
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.95%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Aurangabad Khalsa, Lucknow

Residential Lands for Sale in Shaurya Lavanya Enclave
Residential Plots
Aurangabad Khalsa,Lucknow
1.05 Cr-1.05 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Aurangabad Khalsa, Lucknow

Omaxe City
2 people rated this locality
5
4,279
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.33%
Rise in last 1 Year
Babasaheb Bhim Rao Ambedkar University
2 people rated this locality
4.38
4,282
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ashiyana
35 people rated this locality
4.84
7,049
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.44%
Fall in last 1 Year
Amausi
5,846
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.51%
Rise in last 1 Year
Transport Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
4,897
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.89%
Fall in last 1 Year
LDA Colony
6 people rated this locality
4.93
6,605
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.04%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sharda Nagar
5 people rated this locality
4.8
5,342
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.43%
Fall in last 1 Year
South City