Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 23 of 23

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Omaxe City, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
HE
Housing Edge Realtors
Locality Champion
1/8
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.2k/sq.ft
815 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vishwanath Academy- 0.1 kmApollomedics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmCCS Airport Metro Statio...+ More
Updated
1w ago
DL
DharniHomes Lucknow
Locality Champion
1/4
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
P
PROPERTYWAYS
Locality Champion
1/5
Resale
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.03k/sq.ft
3100 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
SK
Sunil Kumar Prajapati
Locality Champion
1/5
Resale
₹2.59 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
3450 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
SR
S R Group
Locality Champion
1/7
Resale
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.19k/sq.ft
3100 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
AP
Ali Properties
1/18
Resale
Omaxe Avenue
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.09k/sq.ft
1210 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vishwanath Academy- 0.1 kmApollomedics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmCCS Airport Metro Station- 7 kmSHRI GANPATI SWEET...+ More
Updated
4w ago
SK
Santosh Kumar Mishra
1/3
New Booking
No Brokerage
₹22.99 L
Avg. price: ₹2.3k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Vishwanath Academy- 0.1 kmApollomedics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmCCS Airport Metro Station- 6.6 kmSHRI GANPATI SWE...+ More
Updated
4d ago
AP
Ali Properties
Resale
₹1.47 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
1726 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
AP
Ali Properties
1/18
Resale
Omaxe Avenue
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.83k/sq.ft
2152 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
DL
DharniHomes Lucknow
Locality Champion
1/4
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.36k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
HE
Housing Edge Realtors
Locality Champion
1/8
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
431 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AP
Ali Properties
1/17
Resale
Omaxe Avenue
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
DL
DharniHomes Lucknow
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Eldeco- 0.1 kmApollomedics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmCCS Airport Met...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SK
Santosh Kumar Mishra
New Booking
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Eldeco- 0.1 kmApollomedics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmCCS Airport Metro Station- 7.2 kmSHRI ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
HE
Housing Edge Realtors
Locality Champion
1/4
Resale
₹4.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.01k/sq.ft
4850 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Awhitu Home India
1/5
Resale
₹63.25 L
Avg. price: ₹5.75k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
AH
Awhitu Home India
1/18
Resale
Omaxe Avenue
₹49.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.07k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
P
PROPERTYWAYS
430 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Omaxe City, Lucknow
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.98k/sq.ft
430 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ranjana Sharma
Owner
1000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Omaxe City, Lucknow
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
Daya Modi
Owner
Resale
₹7.0 L
Avg. price: ₹700.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Akarsh Tripathi
Owner
1500 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Omaxe City, Lucknow
Resale
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Eldeco- 0.1 kmJavitri Hospital & Test Tube Baby Center- 0.1 kmCCS Airport Metro Station- 7.3 kmSHRI ...+ More
Housing User
Owner
1815 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Omaxe City, Lucknow
Resale
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.19k/sq.ft
1815 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Santosh Singh
Owner
Resale
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.47k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Omaxe City, Lucknow

Residential Lands for Sale in Omaxe Metro City Phase 11
Residential Plots
Mati Village,Lucknow
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Skyom City
Residential Plots
Mohanlalganj,Lucknow
54.0 L-99.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Omaxe Metro City
Residential Plots
Kalli Pashchim,Lucknow
75.15 L-1.35 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Dhanushkoti Avikalp Estate
Residential Plots
Makhdoompur Kaithi,Lucknow
 
Residential Lands for Sale in LJK Vasto
Residential Plots
Jaitikhera,Lucknow
42.35 L-1.88 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Skyom City Affordable Plots
Residential Plot, 3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Mohanlalganj,Lucknow
36.4 L-2.43 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Akasa Earth Elite
Residential Plots
Makhdoompur Kaithi,Lucknow
45.75 L-1.14 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Anushthan Vedic Gram
Residential Plots
Hulas Khera,Lucknow
25.0 L-50.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Truspace Aanandam
Residential Plots
Bhagu Khera,Lucknow
29.7 L-55.14 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Kanti Niketan
Residential Plots
Neel Matha,Lucknow
58.56 L-84.53 L

Popular Locality for sale around Omaxe City, Lucknow

Bijnor
2 people rated this locality
4.5
4,191
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.71%
Rise in last 1 Year
Eldeco II
4 people rated this locality