Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 63

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Hardoi Road, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
KR
Kiara Realtors
1/20
Resale
Goldfinch Amrawati Sports City
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
1638 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Cricket Academy Of Pathans- 0.1 kmPhoebus hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmMetro Retail...+ More
KR
Kiara Realtors
1/20
Resale
Goldfinch Amrawati Sports City
RERA
₹89.1 L
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
1458 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
KR
Kiara Realtors
1/20
Resale
Goldfinch Amrawati Sports City
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
KR
Kiara Realtors
1/20
Resale
Goldfinch Amrawati Sports City
RERA
₹75.47 L
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
1235 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/3
Resale
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Amrapali- 1.3 kmCharak Hospital & Research center- 0.1 kmIdrees Biryani- 0.1 ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SK
Sunil Kumar Prajapati
Locality Champion
1/11
Resale
Goldfinch Amrawati Sports City
RERA
₹76.95 L
Avg. price: ₹6.33k/sq.ft
1215 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
SI
Smartway Infratech
1/3
New Booking
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA IIM, LUCKNOW- 0.5 kmPhoebus hospital- 0.1 kmIT College Metro Station- 15 kmFauji Dhaba- 0.1 km
JY
Jitendra Yadav
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.02k/sq.ft
1210 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
Resale
Price on Request
5400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Amrapali- 1.3 kmCharak Hospital & Research center- 0.1 kmIdrees Biryani- 0.1 kmKhattri Plaza- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Priyanshu
Owner
1/6
Resale
No Brokerage
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.52k/sq.ft
1760 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 0.1 kmPrecision Urology Hospital- 0.1 kmIT College Metro Station- 10.1 kmFauji Dhaba- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
A T Properties
Resale
₹3.78 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
5400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA IIM, LUCKNOW- 0.1 kmShuddhi Ayurveda Panchakarma Hospital (Lucknow ) - A Unit of Jeena Sikho Lifecare Ltd. (On Pa...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Mohammad Khan
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
Bilal Rizvi
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Green Way Public School- 0.1 kmCharak Hospital & Research center- 0.1 kmPizza Cave- 0.1 kmPara Ganj Complex- 0.1 km
Updated
4d ago
Pankaj
Owner
1/3
Resale
No Brokerage
₹11.0 L
Avg. price: ₹758.00/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA IIM, LUCKNOW- 0.1 kmSewa Hospital & Research Centre - Best Hospital in Lucknow- 0.1 kmIT College Metro Stati...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Mohammad Khan
Owner
1/3
Resale
No Brokerage
₹29.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.05k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA IIM, LUCKNOW- 0.1 kmPhoebus hospital- 0.1 kmIT College Metro Station- 0.1 kmFauji Dhaba- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
Narendra
Owner
Resale
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹600.00/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Ibrahim Bhaii
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.27k/sq.ft
2152 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
A T Properties
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.51k/sq.ft
2152 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
A T Properties
Resale
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
Shwetank Dubey
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
4200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Qasim
Owner
Resale
₹48.78 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
887 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Shalesh Rastogi
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
Khush Nawa
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
Bilal Rizvi
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Hardoi Road, Lucknow

Residential Lands for Sale in Goldfinch Amrawati Sports City
Residential Plots
Ghaila,Lucknow
72.6 L-1.53 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Pintail Park City
Residential Plots
Sultanpur Road,Lucknow
1.47 Cr-7.59 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Iscon Green City
Residential Plots
Gosainganj,Lucknow
19.99 L-40.16 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Omaxe Metro City Phase 11
Residential Plots
Mati Village,Lucknow
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Shashikala Vidhi Estate Extension 2nd
Residential Plots
Mohammaadpur Garhi,Lucknow
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Skyom City
Residential Plots
Mohanlalganj,Lucknow
54.0 L-99.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Amrawati IT City
Residential Plots
Sultanpur Road,Lucknow
92.99 L-4.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of CCS Amor