Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 21 of 21

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Transport Nagar, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
HE
Housing Edge Realtors
Locality Champion
1/7
Resale
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.1k/sq.ft
3100 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmTransport Nagar Metro ...+ More
HE
Housing Edge Realtors
Locality Champion
1/5
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/4
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.71k/sq.ft
1377 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
HE
Housing Edge Realtors
Locality Champion
1/7
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.35k/sq.ft
1377 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
SV
SUNIL VERMA
Locality Champion
1/5
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.71k/sq.ft
1377 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AP
Ali Properties
1/4
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.81k/sq.ft
2152 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmTransport Nagar Metro Station- 1.5 kmNew Gyani ...+ More
AP
Ali Properties
1/3
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AP
Aashiyana Property Point
1/3
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.98k/sq.ft
1378 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
DM
Dinesh Maurya
Resale
LDA Sulabh Awasiya Yojna
RERA
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.17k/sq.ft
535 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/7
Resale
₹3.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.94k/sq.ft
3100 sq.ft
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.94k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
HE
Housing Edge Realtors
Locality Champion
1/4
Resale
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.21k/sq.ft
1377 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AP
Ali Properties
1/4
Resale
₹34.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.45k/sq.ft
535 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
Harshit
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.01k/sq.ft
1495 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
P
PROPERTYWAYS
1377 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Transport Nagar, Lucknow
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.35k/sq.ft
1377 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
P
PROPERTYWAYS
Resale
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
1377 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Syed Sheraz Raza
Owner
2500 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Transport Nagar, Lucknow
Resale
₹26.75 L
Avg. price: ₹1.07k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Arun
Owner
1680 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Transport Nagar, Lucknow
Resale
₹12.18 L
Avg. price: ₹725.00/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Mannat Group
Owner
1500 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Transport Nagar, Lucknow
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Transport Nagar, Lucknow

Hindnagar Colony
6,946
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.23%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Transport Nagar, Lucknow

Residential Lands for Sale in Dhanushkoti Avikalp Estate
Residential Plots
Makhdoompur Kaithi,Lucknow
 
Residential Lands for Sale in LJK Vasto
Residential Plots
Jaitikhera,Lucknow
42.35 L-1.88 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Akasa Earth Elite
Residential Plots
Makhdoompur Kaithi,Lucknow
45.75 L-1.14 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Trustroot Greens TIDPL Samda LKO
Residential Plots
Samda Khera,Lucknow
36.56 L-50.68 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Omaxe Metro City Phase 10
Residential Plots
Mati Village,Lucknow
80.73 L-1.35 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in NDBG Green Nest Avenue
Residential Plots
Makhdoompur Kaithi,Lucknow
17.49 L-20.99 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Omaxe Metro City Phase 9
Residential Plots
Kalli Pashchim,Lucknow