Reset filters
Last Updated: May 5, 2026
Showing 1 - 10 of 10

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Sindhunagar, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
Ashu Yadav
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1998 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmAmausi Metro Station- 0.1 kmCygnett Park Di- Ar...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Pankaj Verma
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.3k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
Amar Srivastava
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Akash Saroj
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.38k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmTransport Nagar Metro Station- 0.6 kmCygnett Pa...+ More
Adv Vineet
Owner
1/5
Resale
No Brokerage
₹72.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.63k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmTransport Nagar Metro Station- 0.1 kmCygnett Pa...+ More
Updated
4w ago
AH
Awadh Homes Services
1/4

Residential Land / Plot, 3 BHK Villas in Sindhunagar

800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2019
I
info
1/18

Residential Land / Plots in Sindhunagar

800 sq.ft Plot
₹8.44 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹10.55 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹13.19 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹15.82 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹21.1 L
2100 sq.ft Plot
₹22.16 L
2350 sq.ft Plot
₹24.79 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹31.65 L
10000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.06k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
Deepak Kumar Pal
Owner
1700 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sindhunagar, Lucknow
Resale
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.29k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby: