Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 14 of 14

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Sindhunagar, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
Ashu Yadav
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1998 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmAmausi Metro Station- 0.1 kmCygnett Park Di- Ar...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Pankaj Verma
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.3k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Anita Awasthi
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.79k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmTransport Nagar Metro Station- 0.6 kmCygnett Pa...+ More
Adv Vineet
Owner
1/5
Resale
No Brokerage
₹72.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.63k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmTransport Nagar Metro Station- 0.1 kmCygnett Pa...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Raminder Singh
Owner
1000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sindhunagar, Lucknow
Resale
No Brokerage
₹3.99 L
Avg. price: ₹399.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
Mohd Anas Khan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1100 Sq.ft 2.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Sindhunagar for Rs. 4500000
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmAmausi Metro Station- 2.7 kmThe Piccadily Luckn...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Amarjeet Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 800 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Sindhunagar for Rs. 2700000
Resale
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.38k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft