Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Ready to Move-In Projects in Sindhunagar, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
PI
Paarth Infrabuild Pvt. Ltd.
1/4

2 BHK Flat in Sindhunagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2024
AH
Awadh Homes Services
1/4

Residential Land / Plot, 3 BHK Villas in Sindhunagar

800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2019
I
info
1/18

Residential Land / Plots in Sindhunagar

800 sq.ft Plot
₹8.44 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹10.55 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹13.19 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹15.82 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹21.1 L
2100 sq.ft Plot
₹22.16 L
2350 sq.ft Plot
₹24.79 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹31.65 L
10000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.06k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019