More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1747

Flats for Sale in Bhando Tola, Iradat Nagar, Daliganj, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Bhando Tola, Iradat Nagar? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Bhando Tola, Iradat Nagar, Daliganj, Lucknow - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1444 sq.ft)
₹46.21 L
Babuganj, Hasanganj
Residential Plot (1040 sq.ft)
₹33.28 L
Babuganj, Hasanganj
Shalimar Garden Bay Crown (1275 sq.ft)
₹82.19 L - 1.24 Cr
Madiyava, Lucknow
Nilansh Celeste (1084 sq.ft)
₹81.31 L - 1.58 Cr
Aishbagh, Lucknow
Residential Plot (1155 sq.ft)
₹36.96 L
Babuganj, Hasanganj
Shalimar Gallant West (4075 sq.ft)
₹6.02 Cr - 6.04 Cr
Mahanagar, Lucknow
Infinity Heights (454 sq.ft)
₹67.11 L - 1.73 Cr
Lalbagh, Lucknow
Garg Apartments (1250 sq.ft)
₹51.0 L - 58.0 L
Indira Nagar, Lucknow
3 BHK Flat (1600 sq.ft)
₹1.12 Cr
Sector E, Aliganj
Eldeco Luxa (818 sq.ft)
₹1.11 Cr - 1.57 Cr
Mohibullapur, Lucknow
...Read more
AC
AK Constructions
1/8
1.77 km away
New Booking
₹46.21 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1444 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Cathedral Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmGlobe Medicare- 0.1 kmVishwavidyalaya Metro Stat...+ More
Updated
2w ago
AC
AK Constructions
1/5
1.77 km away
New Booking
₹33.28 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
SC
Shalimar Corp Limited
+ 1 more
1/22
6.34 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Madiyava, Lucknow

2 BHK Flat
₹82.19 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹93.12 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.41 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028
NG
Nilansh Group
1/34
4.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Aishbagh, Lucknow

2 BHK Flat
₹81.31 L - 89.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2029
AC
AK Constructions
1/8
1.77 km away
New Booking
₹36.96 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1155 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
SC
Shalimar Corp Limited
+ 1 more
1/27
3.33 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Mahanagar, Lucknow

4 BHK Flat
₹6.02 Cr - 6.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.77 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
RF
Resicom forever Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/16
4.11 km away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1, 2 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Lalbagh, Lucknow

Studio Apartment
₹99.15 L - 1.07 Cr
1 BHK Flat
₹67.11 L - 1.73 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹67.11 L - 1.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.95 K - ₹23.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028
A
Abhineet
1/20
4.38 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Indira Nagar, Lucknow

2 BHK Flat
₹51 L - 58 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.04 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bhando Tola, Iradat Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Shalimar Garden Bay Crown
6.34 kmfrom
₹82.19 L - 1.24 Cr
Shalimar Garden Bay Crown
Shalimar Corp Limited
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Madiyava, Lucknow
SC
Shalimar Corp Limited
Developer + 1 more
SS
Sunil Singh
1/12
2.34 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to IT College Metro StationClose to Railway StationPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
I
INVEST PROPMART
1/18
4.24 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Mohibullapur, Lucknow

2 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.35 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.57 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
SR
SAI RAM PROPERTIES
1/7
2.47 km away
Resale
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.44k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Aliganj- 0.1 kmAastha Old Age Hospital (Geriatric Hospital & Hospice)- 0.1 kmIT College Metro Statio...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Ramesh Lalchandani
Owner
1/9
1.97 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
Sterling Apartment
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
AG
ABR GROUP PROPERTIES
1/7
3.62 km away
Resale
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.43k/sq.ft
7000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
VH
Vantage Homes
Locality Champion
1/3
1.46 km away
New Booking
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Lucknow Academy High School- 0.1 kmAastha Old Age Hospital (Geriatric Hospital & Hospice)- 0.1...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SS
Shri Sai Properties
1/4
1.97 km away
Resale
Sterling Apartment
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Lucknow University Bus StopLift
Updated
2w ago
MS
Manish Sharma
1/20
4.39 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.59k/sq.ft
1460 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
K Singh
Owner
1/13
5.9 km away
Resale
Sahara Grace
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.96k/sq.ft
2768 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenKids Area
Updated
1w ago
SH
Sky high Group of Services
1/8
6.1 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Vasant Kunj, Lucknow

2 BHK Flat
₹57.58 L - 98.94 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹83.57 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.2 L - 93.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.59 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2029
SV
SUNIL VERMA
Locality Champion
1/21
3.93 km away
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.21k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLiftPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
AT
Anoop Tiwari
+ 1 more
1/34
7.57 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Gomti Nagar Extension, Lucknow

4 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr - 2.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SS
Shri Sai Properties
1.49 km away
Resale
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Lucknow Academy High School- 0.1 kmGlobe Medicare- 0.9 kmIT College Metro Station- 2.2 kmMahesh's Mansarovar- 0.1 km
SS
Shri Sai Properties
1.49 km away
Resale
₹10.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.42k/sq.ft
9600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to Vivekanand Hospital Bus StopClose to IT College Metro StationChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
SS
Shri Sai Properties
1/2
1.49 km away
Resale
₹7.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.ft
5500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Vivekanand Hospital Bus StopClose to IT College Metro StationOpen Space Around
JR
JV Realty
Locality Champion
1/22
5.96 km away
Verified
New Booking
K L Heights
RERA
₹87.72 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1595 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3d ago
SR
SAI RAM PROPERTIES
1/6
2.8 km away
Resale
₹17.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.63k/sq.ft
16000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyPark FacingVastu CompliantClose to Kendriya Vidyalaya Aliganj
Updated
3d ago
SC
Shalimar Corp Limited
+ 2 more
1/29
7.59 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Vibhuti Khand, Lucknow

3 BHK Flat
₹2.69 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.64 Cr - 4.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.02 K - 18.09 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028
MS
Manish Sharma
1/42
4.1 km away
Verified
Resale
Shalimar Grand
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.62k/sq.ft
2140 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Bhando Tola, Iradat Nagar, Lucknow

5,094
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Bhando Tola, Iradat Nagar, Lucknow

Gallery Cover Pic of Seventh The Woods Kohinoor
3 BHK Apartment
Aishbagh,Lucknow
78.72 L-87.18 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Goldfinch Amrawati Sports City
Residential Plots
Ghaila,Lucknow
72.6 L-1.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Park View Apartment
3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Vasant Kunj,Lucknow
74.6 L-94.92 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shalimar Gallant West
4 BHK Apartment
Mahanagar,Lucknow
6.02 Cr-6.04 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sahara City Homes Apartments Lucknow
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ghaila,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sikka Riverside Residency
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Hasanganj,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Earthcon Emerald Gardens
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Vasant Kunj,Lucknow
57.58 L-98.94 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aishbagh Square
3 BHK Apartment
Aishbagh,Lucknow
1.11 Cr-1.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Latitude 27
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mubarakpur,Lucknow
93.5 L-1.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shalimar Garden Bay Crown
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Madiyava,Lucknow
82.19 L-1.24 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Bhando Tola, Iradat Nagar, Lucknow