Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 675

2 BHK for sale in Block B, Indira Nagar, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Block B? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Block B, Indira Nagar, Lucknow - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹75 L
Sector 14, Indira Nagar
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹65 L
Aminabad, Lucknow
Garg Apartments (1250 sq.ft)
₹51 L - 58 L
Indira Nagar, Lucknow
Greens (650 sq.ft)
₹70.9 L
Naubasta Kala, Lucknow
Shalimar One World Marbella (965 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr - 2.03 Cr
Gomti Nagar, Lucknow
Hira Lotus Villas (1233 sq.ft)
₹76 L - 85 L
Misripur, Lucknow
Eldeco Trinity (1344 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Gomti Nagar, Lucknow
Rishita Manhattan (1085 sq.ft)
₹88.9 L - 90.1 L
Gomti Nagar Extension, Lucknow
Eldeco Luxa (818 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Mohibullapur, Lucknow
2 BHK Independent House (950 sq.ft)
₹46 L
Dhawa, Lucknow
...Read more
K
Krishna
1/12
2.09 km away
Resale
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFalse Ceiling
Updated
5d ago
Mohammad Ghufran Amin Siddiqui
Owner
1/10
6.86 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
A
Abhineet
1/20
1.58 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Indira Nagar, Lucknow

2 BHK Flat
₹51 L - 58 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.04 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
SB
Shri Balaji Construction Co
1/19
6.44 km away
Zero Brokerage
Greens
RERA
5

2 BHK Flat in Naubasta Kala, Lucknow

1 BHK Flat
₹45.17 L
2 BHK Flat
₹70.89 L
3 BHK Flat
₹93.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.95k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
Updated
1w ago
SC
Shalimar Corp Limited
+ 5 more
1/25
4.09 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Gomti Nagar, Lucknow

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr - 2.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.44k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2029
HP
H.L.AGARWAL PROPMART PRIVATE LIMITED
1/13
6.86 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Villa in Misripur, Lucknow

2 BHK Villa
₹76 L - 85 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.23 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2022
PA
Pingaksh Associates Private Limited
+ 3 more
1/23
4.09 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Gomti Nagar, Lucknow

2 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.07 Cr - 3.73 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹4 Cr - 4.76 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.69 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹6.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.57k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
+ 1 more
1/45
4 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Gomti Nagar Extension, Lucknow

2 BHK Flat
₹88.92 L - 90.06 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.56 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.97 Cr - 2.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Block B

Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Trinity
4.09 kmfrom
₹2.5 Cr - 6.26 Cr
Eldeco Trinity
Eldeco Inception Buildtech Private Limited
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses Gomti Nagar, Lucknow
PA
Pingaksh Associates Private Limited
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shalimar One World Marbella
4.09 kmfrom
₹1.3 Cr - 2.03 Cr
Shalimar One World Marbella
Shalimar Corp Limited
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Gomti Nagar, Lucknow
SC
Shalimar Corp Limited
Developer + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Greens
6.44 kmfrom
₹45.18 L - 93.83 L
Greens
Shri Balaji Construction Co
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Naubasta Kala, Lucknow
SB
Shri Balaji Construction Co
Developer
I
INVEST PROPMART
1/18
6.06 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Mohibullapur, Lucknow

2 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.35 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.57k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
SKYLEX BUILDER
Owner
1/16
6.94 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹46 L
Avg. price: ₹4.84k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
HP
H.L.AGARWAL PROPMART PRIVATE LIMITED
1/9
6.31 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Villa in Jankipuram, Lucknow

2 BHK Villa
₹71 L - 83.01 L
3 BHK Villa
₹86 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.17 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
BI
Base infra solutions
1/32
6.79 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Jankipuram, Lucknow

2 BHK Flat
₹70.32 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90.34 L - 1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.36k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
RF
Resicom forever Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/16
5.66 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Studio Apartment in Lalbagh, Lucknow

Studio Apartment
₹99.15 L - 1.07 Cr
1 BHK Flat
₹67.11 L - 1.73 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹67.11 L - 1.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.83 K - ₹23.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028
PU
Pranshu Upadhyay
Locality Champion
1/2
1.05 km away
Resale
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.1k/sq.ft
2342 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClose to Indira Nagar Metro StationClose to Wave MallClose...+ More
Updated
1w ago
AP
Astha Property
1/12
1.52 km away
Resale
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationHigh CeilingClose to Grocery Store
SS
Sunil Singh
1/10
5.51 km away
New Booking
Reciprocal Green
RERA
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionHigh CeilingSmart HomeClose to Lucknow Public School

Ready to Move Projects around Block B

Gallery Cover Pic of Greens
₹45.18 L - 93.83 L
Greens
by Shri Balaji Construction Co
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Naubasta Kala, Lucknow
SB
Shri Balaji Construction Co
Developer
PU
Pranshu Upadhyay
Locality Champion
1/2
2.09 km away
Resale
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.86k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Munshipulia Metro StationClose t...+ More
Updated
1w ago
AP
Astha Property
1/11
1.1 km away
Resale
Ravindra Vihar
₹38 L
Avg. price: ₹4.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedClose to Grocery Store
PU
Pranshu Upadhyay
1.16 km away
Resale
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.18k/sq.ft
1520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingCorner PropertyPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Indira Nagar Metro Station
Updated
1w ago
SS
Shree Sawariya Properties
Locality Champion
1/13
1.1 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
Virendra Kumar
Owner
1/21
5.74 km away
Resale
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Siddhant World School- 0.1 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital Lucknow- 0.1 kmIndira Nagar Metro Station- 0.1 kmHotel ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
BI
Base infra solutions
1/13
7.21 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Gomti Nagar, Lucknow

2 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr - 1.59 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 3.29 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.42 Cr - 5.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
Updated
2w ago
PU
Pranshu Upadhyay
1/18
0.98 km away
New Booking
Gopal Tirath Apartments Tower C
RERA
₹94.6 L
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
1290 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Indira Nagar Metro StationClose to City Montessori SchoolFresh Construction ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
K
Krishna
1/20
1.59 km away
New Booking
₹51 L
Avg. price: ₹4.08k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFalse CeilingClose to Grocery StoreLift
SS
Shri Sai Properties
1/11
3.09 km away
Resale
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Aastha Old Age Hospital (Geriatric Hospital & Hospice)Lift
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Block B, Lucknow

Sector 19
4,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 21
5,400
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.44%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 18
7,265
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.14%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 9
6,930
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.07%
Fall in last 1 Year
Patel Nagar, Ismailganj
5,863
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Block B, Lucknow

Gallery Cover Pic of Sky Garden
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Vibhuti Khand,Lucknow
2.69 Cr-4.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shalimar One World Marbella
2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Gomti Nagar,Lucknow
1.3 Cr-2.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shalimar Valencia County East
4, 6.5 BHK Villas
Badhamau,Lucknow
3.84 Cr-11.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shalimar Gallant West
4 BHK Apartment
Mahanagar,Lucknow
6.02 Cr-6.04 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Amrawati Midtown
Residential Plots
Sultanpur Road,Lucknow
96.88 L-4.84 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Udai Grand
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Gomti Nagar Extension,Lucknow
1.05 Cr-1.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of YTT Life And Joy
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pintail Park City, Sultanpur Road
61.11 L-79.78 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ekana Ontario R3