More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 94 of 94

Flats for Sale in Chinhat, Lucknow - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Chinhat? Housing.com offers 95+ Flats & 31+ Houses/Villas. Search from 57+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Chinhat. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 63+ Resale Projects and 54+ Owner Properties for sale in Chinhat. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Chinhat, Lucknow - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
VJ SH3
Price on Request
Chinhat, Lucknow
Nirmala Sunder Village (1670 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Chinhat, Lucknow
IBIS Ashraf Vihar
Price on Request
Chinhat, Lucknow
Anam Residency (800 sq.ft)
₹9.2 L - 24.15 L
Chinhat, Lucknow
...Read more
VI
VJ Infracity LLP
Gallery Cover Pic of VJ SH3

Property in Chinhat, Lucknow

NI
Nirmala Infra
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirmala Sunder Village

3 BHK Flat in Chinhat, Lucknow

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2020
IG
IBIS Group
1/11

Property in Chinhat, Lucknow

Possession: Dec, 2015
AL
Anam Life Infra Heights Pvt Ltd
Residential Lands for Sale in Anam Residency

Residential Land / Plots in Chinhat, Lucknow

800 sq.ft Plot
₹9.2 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹11.5 L
1300 sq.ft Plot
₹14.95 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹17.25 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹18.4 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹23 L
2100 sq.ft Plot
₹24.15 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.15k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2015