More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Mati, Lucknow - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Mati? Housing.com offers 56+ Flats & 7+ Houses/Villas. Search from 25+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Mati. Choose from 9+ New Projects, 23+ Resale Projects and 22+ Owner Properties for sale in Mati. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Mati)

Amit Kumar Mishra
Owner
1/13
3.1 kms away
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ujjwal Public School- 4.6 kmMannat Hospital | 24 hours Emergency Hospital | Ambulance Service | Kursi Road- 7.4 kmMunsh...+ More
SP
Shubh Properties
1/7
3.2 kms away
₹12.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.25k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Dewa Public School- 0.1 kmMunshipulia Metro Station- 0.1 kmKingdom Restaurant- 0.1 km
SP
Shubh Properties
1/10
3.2 kms away
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ajay Sinha
Owner
1/32
3.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.73k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dewa Public School- 0.1 kmMannat Hospital | 24 hours Emergency Hospital | Ambulance Service | Kursi Road- 0.1 kmMunship...+ More
Aqil Ahmad
Owner
1/32
3.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹13.99 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Seth M. R. Jaipuria School- 0.1 kmMannat Hospital | 24 hours Emergency Hospital | Ambulance Service | Kursi Road- 5.6 km  ...+ More
Pooja
Owner
1/9
4.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹16.99 L
Avg. price: ₹1.7k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ashok Tripathi
Owner
1/5
4.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
SP
Shubh Properties
1/5
4.3 kms away
₹33.6 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kunwar's Global School - Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh- 3.7 kmSavitri Devi hospital- 6.8 kmMunshipulia Metro Station- 11.7 km ...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Mati

Gallery Cover Pic of Greens
5.45 kmfrom
₹45.18 L - 93.83 L
Greens
Shri Balaji Construction Co
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Naubasta Kala, Lucknow
SB
Shri Balaji Construction Co
Developer
SP
Shubh Properties
1/8
4.3 kms away
₹12.8 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
LUCKNOW HOMES REALTORS
Owner
1/17
4.5 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.69k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shri Ramswaroop Memorial Public School- 0.5 kmGoel Hospital |Top superspeciality & heart treatment hospital in lucknow | bes...+ More
PI
Propace Infrabuild LLP
1/6
4.8 kms away
RERA
₹67.85 L
Avg. price: ₹4.41k/sq.ft
1537 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Savitri Devi hospital
PI
Propace Infrabuild LLP
1/2
4.8 kms away
RERA
₹32.15 L
Avg. price: ₹4.59k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Savitri Devi hospitalRecently Renovated
PI
Propace Infrabuild LLP
1/4
4.8 kms away
RERA
₹25.95 L
Avg. price: ₹4.47k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro StationEarthquake ResistantGated Community
PI
Propace Infrabuild LLP
1/2
4.8 kms away
RERA
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.27k/sq.ft
1335 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
PI
Propace Infrabuild LLP
1/6
4.8 kms away
RERA
₹65.48 L
Avg. price: ₹4.26k/sq.ft
1537 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftFire Fighting System
PI
Propace Infrabuild LLP
1/2
4.8 kms away
RERA
₹57.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.31k/sq.ft
1335 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
PI
Propace Infrabuild LLP
1/2
4.8 kms away
RERA
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.43k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
PI
Propace Infrabuild LLP
1/2
4.8 kms away
RERA
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.34k/sq.ft
1335 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant

Ready to Move Projects around Mati

Gallery Cover Pic of Greens
₹45.18 L - 93.83 L
Greens
by Shri Balaji Construction Co
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Naubasta Kala, Lucknow
SB
Shri Balaji Construction Co
Developer
PI
Propace Infrabuild LLP
1/5
4.8 kms away
RERA
₹44.47 L
Avg. price: ₹4.27k/sq.ft
1041 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
PI
Propace Infrabuild LLP
1/5
4.8 kms away
RERA
₹44.47 L
Avg. price: ₹4.27k/sq.ft
1041 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Mati, Lucknow

Gallery Cover Pic of FB Floret Town
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Mati,Lucknow
1.13 Cr-4.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Crown Town
3 BHK Villa
Mati,Lucknow
57.3 L-68.17 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ishanika Vivek Vihar
1 BHK Apartment
Mati,Lucknow
16.75 L-16.75 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Ablazestar Gokul City
Residential Plots
Mati,Lucknow
3.11 L-35.76 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mohan Defence Enclave
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Mati,Lucknow
19.17 L-25.76 L

Popular Locality for sale around Mati, Lucknow

Dhaurmau
4,465
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rendua Palhari
2,952
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nargismau
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Handori
3,517
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Para
2 people rated this locality
4.38
4,950
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.31%
Rise in last 1 Year
Tindola
2 people rated this locality
3.63
3,762
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jamwasi
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Papnamow
4,504
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sarsaundi
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.