Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 15 of 15

3 BHK for sale in Mati, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Mati? Housing.com offers 3+ 3 BHK Flats & 5+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 8+ New Projects, 25+ Resale Properties and 3+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Mati. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Mati, Lucknow - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
FB Floret Town (3510 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Mati, Lucknow
3 BHK Independent House (1560 sq.ft)
₹62 L
Mati, Lucknow
3 BHK Flat (1120 sq.ft)
₹50 L
Mati, Lucknow
3 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹71 L
Mati, Lucknow
3 BHK Villa (1411 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Mati, Lucknow
3 BHK Flat (1325 sq.ft)
₹55.6 L
Mati, Lucknow
3 BHK Villa (1900 sq.ft)
₹74 L
Mati, Lucknow
3 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹62 L
Mati, Lucknow
3 BHK Villa (1500 sq.ft)
₹62 L
Mati, Lucknow
3 BHK Villa (1855 sq.ft)
₹66.8 L
Mati, Lucknow
...Read more
FR
FifthWall Realtors LLP
+ 2 more
1/29
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Mati

3 BHK Villa
₹1.13 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.65 Cr - 2.3 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹3.22 Cr - 4.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.23k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2028
P
Propertywalebabu
Locality Champion
1/39
New Booking
Crown Town
₹62 L
Avg. price: ₹3.97k/sq.ft
1560 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupClub HouseGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
JR
JV Realty
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹4.46k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Samarpan HospitalGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
PR
Ps Reality Hub
Locality Champion
1/12
New Booking
₹71 L
Avg. price: ₹3.94k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionPower BackupClub HouseCommunity Hall
Updated
1w ago
PD
Property Doctor
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.25k/sq.ft
1411 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaNatural LightPark FacingPool Facing
JR
JV Realty
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹55.6 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
1325 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Samarpan HospitalChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Abhinandanam
1/29
Resale
Crown Town
₹74 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
Arpit
Owner
1/22
Resale
No Brokerage
Crown Town
₹62 L
Avg. price: ₹4.13k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingGardenGated Community

Zero Brokerage Projects around Mati

Gallery Cover Pic of Greens
5.45 kmfrom
₹45.18 L - 93.83 L
Greens
Shri Balaji Construction Co
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Naubasta Kala, Lucknow
SB
Shri Balaji Construction Co
Developer
Aman Singh
1/37
New Booking
Crown Town
₹62 L
Avg. price: ₹4.13k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaClub HouseGated Community
Abhinandanam
1/25
New Booking
Crown Town
₹66.8 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1855 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClub HouseCommunity HallSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
Abhinandanam
1/24
New Booking
Crown Town
₹72.8 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
2025 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play AreaSwimming PoolClub House
Updated
1w ago
Satish Yadav
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹3.82k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ujjwal Public School- 0.1 kmSamarpan Hospital- 2.8 kmMunshipulia Metro Station- 12.3 kmBreak Point Dhaba- 0.1 km
HE
Hitashie Empire Group
1/23

3 BHK Villa in Mati

3 BHK Villa
₹57.3 L - 68.17 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
II
ILI Infrastructure

3 BHK Flat in Mati

2 BHK Flat
₹19.17 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹20.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹25.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.9k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2017
Akhilendra Pratap Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Mati for Rs. 4500000
Resale
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft