More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Kewari, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kewari? Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kewari. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kewari, Lucknow - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Omega Sun City Apartments (909 sq.ft)
₹38.0 L - 65.57 L
Kewari, Lucknow
...Read more
OB
Omega Builders
1/31

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kewari, Lucknow

1 BHK Flat
₹38 L
2 BHK Flat
₹50.58 L - 51.19 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65.57 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2028

Nearby Properties Around (Kewari)

BI
Base infra solutions
1/12
0.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Mohammadpur Chauki, Lucknow

2 BHK Flat
₹61.2 L - 68.37 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹68.93 L
3 BHK Flat
₹77.34 L - 77.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1092 - 1390 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026
PI
Propace Infrabuild LLP
1/6
2.1 kms away
RERA
₹44.47 L
Avg. price: ₹4.27k/sq.ft
1041 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
PI
Propace Infrabuild LLP
1/9
2.1 kms away
RERA
₹66.6 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
1537 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
PI
Propace Infrabuild LLP
1/9
2.1 kms away
RERA
₹65.6 L
Avg. price: ₹4.27k/sq.ft
1537 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
PI
Propace Infrabuild LLP
1/14
2.1 kms away
RERA
₹65.6 L
Avg. price: ₹4.27k/sq.ft
1537 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
PI
Propace Infrabuild LLP
1/6
2.1 kms away
RERA
₹65.48 L
Avg. price: ₹4.26k/sq.ft
1537 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftFire Fighting System
PI
Propace Infrabuild LLP
1/6
2.1 kms away
RERA
₹67.85 L
Avg. price: ₹4.41k/sq.ft
1537 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Savitri Devi hospital

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kewari

Gallery Cover Pic of Greens
6.35 kmfrom
₹45.18 L - 93.83 L
Greens
Shri Balaji Construction Co
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Naubasta Kala, Lucknow
SB
Shri Balaji Construction Co
Developer
PI
Propace Infrabuild LLP
1/2
2.1 kms away
RERA
₹32.15 L
Avg. price: ₹4.59k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Savitri Devi hospitalRecently Renovated
PI
Propace Infrabuild LLP
1/4
2.1 kms away
RERA
₹25.95 L
Avg. price: ₹4.47k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro StationEarthquake ResistantGated Community
PI
Propace Infrabuild LLP
1/2
2.1 kms away
RERA
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.27k/sq.ft
1335 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
PI
Propace Infrabuild LLP
1/2
2.1 kms away
RERA
₹57.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.31k/sq.ft
1335 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
PI
Propace Infrabuild LLP
1/2
2.1 kms away
RERA
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.43k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
PI
Propace Infrabuild LLP
1/2
2.1 kms away
RERA
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.34k/sq.ft
1335 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
PI
Propace Infrabuild LLP
1/5
2.1 kms away
RERA
₹44.47 L
Avg. price: ₹4.27k/sq.ft
1041 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
PI
Propace Infrabuild LLP
1/5
2.1 kms away
RERA
₹44.47 L
Avg. price: ₹4.27k/sq.ft
1041 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
PI
Propace Infrabuild LLP
1/6
2.1 kms away
RERA
₹57.11 L
Avg. price: ₹4.28k/sq.ft
1335 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
PI
Propace Infrabuild LLP
1/5
2.1 kms away
RERA
₹57.11 L
Avg. price: ₹4.28k/sq.ft
1335 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant

Ready to Move Projects around Kewari

Gallery Cover Pic of Greens
₹45.18 L - 93.83 L
Greens
by Shri Balaji Construction Co
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Naubasta Kala, Lucknow
SB
Shri Balaji Construction Co
Developer
PI
Propace Infrabuild LLP
1/9
2.1 kms away
RERA
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.27k/sq.ft
1335 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreEarthquake Resistant
PI
Propace Infrabuild LLP
1/2
2.1 kms away
RERA
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.34k/sq.ft
1335 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
PI
Propace Infrabuild LLP
1/3
2.1 kms away
RERA
₹45.47 L
Avg. price: ₹4.37k/sq.ft
1041 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Kewari, Lucknow

Gallery Cover Pic of Omega Sun City Apartments
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kewari,Lucknow
38.0 L-65.57 L

Popular Locality for sale around Kewari, Lucknow

Anora Kala
2 people rated this locality
5
4,965
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.32%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,512
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.33%
Fall in last 1 Year
Mohammadpur Chauki
1 people rated this locality
5
5,793
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.86%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,504
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,517
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,578
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.35%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chinhat
3 people rated this locality
5
4,558
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.3%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,436
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.51%
Rise in last 1 Year
Para
2 people rated this locality
4.38
4,950
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.31%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kamta
6 people rated this locality
4.46
5,041
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.44%
Rise in last 1 Year