More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 37

Flats for Sale in Mohammadpur Chauki, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Mohammadpur Chauki? Housing.com offers 37+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 24+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Mohammadpur Chauki. Choose from 11+ New Projects, 15+ Resale Projects and 6+ Owner Properties for sale in Mohammadpur Chauki. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Mohammadpur Chauki, Lucknow - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Shere Shalimar Mannat Extension (1092 sq.ft)
₹61.2 L - 77.9 L
Mohammadpur Chauki, Lucknow
Sheres Shalimar Mannat Phase 1 (990 sq.ft)
₹53.06 L - 65.66 L
Mohammadpur Chauki, Lucknow
Shere Shalimar Mannat Extension 3 (1220 sq.ft)
₹66.99 L - 76.32 L
Mohammadpur Chauki, Lucknow
2 BHK Duplex (1500 sq.ft)
₹66.0 L
Mohammadpur Chauki
Residential Plot (1250 sq.ft)
₹38.4 L
Mohammadpur Chauki, Lucknow
2 BHK Flat (990 sq.ft)
₹58.0 L
Mohammadpur Chauki, Lucknow
2.5 BHK Flat (934 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Mohammadpur Chauki, Lucknow
4 BHK Villa (3400 sq.ft)
₹3.2 Cr
Mohammadpur Chauki, Lucknow
Residential Plot (2397 sq.ft)
₹1.55 Cr
Mohammadpur Chauki
Residential Plot (1722 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Mohammadpur Chauki
...Read more
BI
Base infra solutions
1/12
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Mohammadpur Chauki, Lucknow

2 BHK Flat
₹61.2 L - 68.37 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹68.93 L
3 BHK Flat
₹77.34 L - 77.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
I
INVEST PROPMART
1/19
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mohammadpur Chauki, Lucknow

2 BHK Flat
₹53.06 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65.66 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.36 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2020
I
INVEST PROPMART
1/21
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Mohammadpur Chauki, Lucknow

2.5 BHK Flat
₹66.99 L - 67.54 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.78 L - 76.32 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
RG
Ritesh Goswami
Locality Champion
1/14
New Booking
Omega Sun City
RERA
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Bus StopRainwater Harvesting24*7 Security
AP
Abhi Properties
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
₹38.4 L
Avg. price: ₹3.07k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The ANSY School- 0.1 kmUrgent Care Hospital by Sabka Care|Doctors in naini allahabad|Hospital ...+ More
Updated
4d ago
SK
Santosh Kumar
Locality Champion
1/21
Resale
Sheres Shalimar Mannat Phase 1
RERA
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.86k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCommunity HallSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
3w ago
AR
ATOZ REALTOR
Locality Champion
1/20
New Booking
Shere Shalimar Mannat Extension 3
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.1k/sq.ft
934 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Urgent Care Hospital by Sabka Care|Doctors in naini allahabad|Hospit...+ More
Updated
2w ago
AS
ASHU SRIVASTAV
1/27
Resale
Shalimar Paradise
RERA
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.41k/sq.ft
3400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction

Zero Brokerage Projects around Mohammadpur Chauki

Gallery Cover Pic of Greens
6.63 kmfrom
₹45.18 L - 93.83 L
Greens
Shri Balaji Construction Co
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Naubasta Kala, Lucknow
SB
Shri Balaji Construction Co
Developer
AS
ASHU SRIVASTAV
1/6
Resale
Shalimar Paradise Plots
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.47k/sq.ft
2397 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The ANSY School- 0.1 kmHind Hospital Safedabad- 3.2 kmMunshipulia Metro Station- 14.6 kmGolden Blossom Imperial Re...+ More
AS
ASHU SRIVASTAV
1/9
New Booking
Shalimar Paradise Plots
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.55k/sq.ft
1722 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AP
Awadh Properties
1/29
Resale
Sheres Shalimar Mannat Phase 1
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.97k/sq.ft
1220 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
AS
ASHU SRIVASTAV
1/24
Resale
Shalimar Paradise
RERA
₹1.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.01k/sq.ft
2153 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The ANSY School- 0.1 kmUrgent Care Hospital by Sabka Care|Doctors in naini allahabad|Hospital in Naini|cardiologist Naini|La...+ More
AS
ASHU SRIVASTAV
1/9
Resale
Shalimar Paradise Plots
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.11k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AS
ASHU SRIVASTAV
1/26
New Booking
Shalimar Mannat Extension K1 to K4
RERA
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.38k/sq.ft
1380 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
AS
ASHU SRIVASTAV
1/26
New Booking
Sheres Shalimar Mannat Phase 1
RERA
₹94.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.76k/sq.ft
1390 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
AS
ASHU SRIVASTAV
1/6
Resale
Shalimar Paradise Plots
RERA
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.7k/sq.ft
3210 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
PU
Pranshu Upadhyay
1/15
Resale
Sheres Shalimar Mannat Phase 1
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyPet FriendlyFresh ConstructionChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
AP
Abhi Properties
Locality Champion
1/9
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Mohammadpur Chauki

Gallery Cover Pic of Greens
₹45.18 L - 93.83 L
Greens
by Shri Balaji Construction Co
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Naubasta Kala, Lucknow
SB
Shri Balaji Construction Co
Developer
RG
Ritesh Goswami
Locality Champion
1/10
New Booking
₹43.75 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
RG
Ritesh Goswami
Locality Champion
1/10
New Booking
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shivendra Srivastava
Owner
1/35
Resale
Sheres Shalimar Mannat Phase 1
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.06k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
Khushi Singh
Owner
1/22
Resale
Yash Park City
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The ANSY School- 0.1 kmHind Hospital Safedabad- 1.9 kmMunshipulia Metro Station- 15.5 kmGolden Blossom Imperial Re...+ More
Soumya Srivastava
Owner
1/15
Resale
Sheres Shalimar Mannat Phase 1
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.24k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Rishabh Tiwari
1/25
New Booking
Shalimar Paradise
RERA
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.16k/sq.ft
1863 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
OD
Omega Developer and Builders
1/18

3 BHK Villa in Mohammadpur Chauki, Lucknow

3 BHK Villa
₹60 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.04k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2022
Updated
4d ago
GB
Grah Builders And Developers
1/4

2 BHK Villa in Mohammadpur Chauki, Lucknow

2 BHK Villa
₹40 L - 50 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2023
AD
Anand Dham Developers
1/11

Residential Land / Plots in Mohammadpur Chauki, Lucknow

1076 sq.ft Plot
₹29.06 L
1615 sq.ft Plot
₹43.59 L
2153 sq.ft Plot
₹58.13 L
2691 sq.ft Plot
₹72.66 L
5382 sq.ft Plot
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.7k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2020
SC
Shalimar Corp Limited
1/11

Residential Land / Plots in Mohammadpur Chauki, Lucknow

1450 sq.ft Plot
₹1.04 Cr
1650 sq.ft Plot
₹1.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.17k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028
Updated
4w ago
YB
Yash Builders
1/38

2 BHK Row House in Faizabad Road

2 BHK Row House
₹48.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2022
DH
Divine Homes Lucknow
1/10

Residential Land / Plots in Mohammadpur Chauki, Lucknow

800 sq.ft Plot
₹11.19 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹13.99 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹16.79 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹20.98 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹25.18 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.19k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2023
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Mohammadpur Chauki, Lucknow

Gallery Cover Pic of Omega Sun City
3 BHK Villa
Mohammadpur Chauki,Lucknow
60.0 L-60.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shalimar Paradise
3, 4 BHK Villas
Mohammadpur Chauki,Lucknow
3.31 Cr-5.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Yash Park City
2 BHK Row House
Faizabad Road
48.25 L-48.25 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shere Shalimar Mannat Extension
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Mohammadpur Chauki,Lucknow
61.2 L-77.9 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sheres Shalimar Mannat Phase 1
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mohammadpur Chauki,Lucknow
53.06 L-65.66 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Anand Dham Society
Residential Plots
Mohammadpur Chauki,Lucknow
29.06 L-1.45 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Shalimar Evara
Residential Plots
Mohammadpur Chauki,Lucknow
1.04 Cr-1.19 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Shalimar Paradise Plots
Residential Plots