Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1276

Resale properties in Moti Nagar, Rajendra Nagar, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
SV
SUNIL VERMA
Locality Champion
1/21
0.41 km away
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.21k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLiftPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
Mohammad Ghufran Amin Siddiqui
Owner
1/10
1.48 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
Aryan Tripathi
Owner
1/21
4.41 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.23k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupIntercomPet Allowed
MS
Manish Sharma
1/20
5.31 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.59k/sq.ft
1460 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking

Zero Brokerage Projects around Moti Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of LDA Shravan Apartment
6.48 kmfrom
₹54.63 L
LDA Shravan Apartment
Lucknow Development Authority
3 BHK Flat LDA Colony, Lucknow
LD
Lucknow Development Authority
Developer + 1 more
Aryan Yadav
Owner
1/9
5.01 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
MS
Manish Sharma
1/46
4.7 km away
Verified
Resale
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.89k/sq.ft
2630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
2w ago
AP
Aashiyana Property Point
1/36
7.49 km away
Resale
Aarohan Crystel Link Apartment
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.43k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupLift24*7 SecurityClose to Transport Nagar Metro Station
Updated
4d ago
MS
Manish Sharma
1/42
4.59 km away
Verified
Resale
Shalimar Grand
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.62k/sq.ft
2140 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Himanshu Gaur
Owner
1/23
7.48 km away
Resale
REPL Rajvansh Residency
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.62k/sq.ft
1183 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
3d ago
MS
Manish Sharma
1/45
4.65 km away
Verified
Resale
Eldeco Empereur
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.23k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
Ramesh Lalchandani
Owner
1/9
4.27 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
Sterling Apartment
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
SH
Sky High Group Of Services
6.13 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
970 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmSingar Nagar M...+ More
Updated
3d ago
AA
AYUSHMAN ASSOCIATES
Locality Champion
1/18
3.75 km away
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.88k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property

Ready to Move Projects around Moti Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of LDA Shravan Apartment
₹54.63 L
LDA Shravan Apartment
by Lucknow Development Authority
3 BHK Flat
LDA Colony, Lucknow
LD
Lucknow Development Authority
Developer + 1 more
SV
SUNIL VERMA
Locality Champion
1/5
4.65 km away
Resale
₹1.83 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
2152 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
AA
AYUSHMAN ASSOCIATES
Locality Champion
1/13
4.49 km away
Resale
Faizan A I Apartment
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.72k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Fatima Hospital
Updated
2w ago
AP
Awadh Properties
1/23
4.59 km away
Resale
Shalimar Grand
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.02k/sq.ft
2140 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPark FacingNatural LightVastu Compliant
DM
Dinesh Maurya
1/11
6.98 km away
Resale
LDA Sulabh Awasiya Yojna
RERA
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.89k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGardenWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
JY
Jitendra Yadav
6.68 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.02k/sq.ft
1210 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Amrapali- 1.3 kmCharak Hospital & Research center- 0.1 kmIdrees Birya...+ More
Updated
1w ago
DM
Dinesh Maurya
6.13 km away
Resale
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.56k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmSingar Nagar Metro Station- 6.4 kmAryan...+ More
Amit Tripathi
Owner
1/15
6.6 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenGated CommunityWater Supply
Neha Sharma
Owner
1/11
6.51 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹17.99 L
Avg. price: ₹1.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Updated
2w ago
SV
SUNIL VERMA
Locality Champion
1/6
6.76 km away
Resale
₹2.84 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.52k/sq.ft
3778 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmKrishna Nagar ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Moti Nagar, Lucknow

Gallery Cover Pic of Seventh The Woods Kohinoor
3 BHK Apartment
Aishbagh,Lucknow
78.72 L-87.18 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Nilansh Celeste
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Aishbagh,Lucknow
81.31 L-1.58 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aishbagh Square
3 BHK Apartment
Aishbagh,Lucknow
1.11 Cr-1.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mega Sahib Greens
2, 3 BHK Apartments
LDA Colony,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of GSR Heights
Studio, 2, 3 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Natkur,Lucknow
19.66 L-86.1 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Omaxe The Resort
3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Arjunganj,Lucknow
3.02 Cr-8.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Oro Dynasty
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Arjunganj,Lucknow
1.25 Cr-1.62 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Kanti Niketan
Residential Plots
Neel Matha,Lucknow
58.56 L-84.53 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Jashn Elevate Phase 2
3, 3.5, 5 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Sultanpur Road,Lucknow
1.6 Cr-3.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shalimar Valencia County East Phase 2
4 BHK Villa
Gomti Nagar Extension,Lucknow
 

Popular Locality for sale around Moti Nagar, Lucknow

Rajendra Nagar
1 people rated this locality