0 -
2Cr
0
2.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 424

House for Sale in Neel Matha, Lucknow under 2 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
VS
Vijay Shukla
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.41k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.62k/sq.ft
910 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/8
2.37 km away
Resale
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.94k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
SK
Santosh Kumar Mishra
1/2
2.23 km away
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupPet AllowedGated Community
SM
Shikhar Mishra
1/4
1.85 km away
Resale
UP Awas UPAVP Vrindavan Yojna
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.91k/sq.ft
4600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
6d ago
SK
Santosh Kumar Mishra
1/5
2.23 km away
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPet AllowedGated Community
Updated
2w ago
AP
Aastik Property Solutions
Locality Champion
1/2
2.37 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionSmart HomeClose to Wellsun Medicity Super Multi...+ More
Updated
2w ago
RK
Rakesh Kumar
Locality Champion
1/3
2.23 km away
New Booking
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Updated
3w ago
LS
Lucknow SCR
1/3
1.85 km away
Resale
UP Awas UPAVP Vrindavan Yojna
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.53k/sq.ft
1312 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Medanta Super Speciality Hospital, LucknowClose to Railway Station
Updated
2d ago
LS
Lucknow SCR
1/5
1.85 km away
Resale
UP Awas UPAVP Vrindavan Yojna
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.94k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionOpen Space Around
Updated
2d ago
DL
DharniHomes Lucknow
Locality Champion
1/7
3.8 km away
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.26k/sq.ft
1140 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Updated
1w ago
LS
Lucknow SCR
1/4
1.85 km away
Resale
UP Awas UPAVP Vrindavan Yojna
RERA
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.18k/sq.ft
440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPet FriendlySmart Home
Updated
1w ago
RK
Rakesh Kumar
Locality Champion
1/3
2.23 km away
Resale
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/3
2.23 km away
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
HE
Housing Edge Realtors
Locality Champion
1/5
3.52 km away
Resale
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.86k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
RA
Rahul Awasthi
1/8
5.84 km away
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenKids AreaGated Community
Updated
2d ago
PS
PARDEEP SHARMA
Play video
1/14
3.06 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago
FH
First Home
1/8
3.68 km away
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingCorner PropertyPOP Finishing
Updated
4w ago
SH
Sky High Group Of Services
3.57 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.86k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Medanta hospitalClose to Lulu Mall
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Neel Matha, Lucknow

Gallery Cover Pic of Yash Residency
3 BHK Villa
Amar Shaheed Path, Lucknow
65.0 L-65.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Neel Matha, Lucknow

Vrindavan Yojana
50 people rated this locality
4.91
6,738
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.66%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector B Ansal API
1 people rated this locality
5
9,096
Avg. Price per sq.ft
50.62%
Rise in last 1 Year
Roberts Lines
1 people rated this locality
5
6,107
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.45%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gusval Kala
6,405
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Telibagh
4 people rated this locality
4.19
3,964
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.82%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sarsawan
6,652
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.03%
Rise in last 1 Year
Cantonment
3 people rated this locality
4.67
7,154
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector A
7,554
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gomti Nagar Extension
4 people rated this locality
4.06
7,805
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sushant Golf City
24 people rated this locality
4.85
8,475
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.18%
Rise in last 1 Year