More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2923

Flats for Sale in Cantonment, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Cantonment? Housing.com offers 13+ Flats & 6+ Houses/Villas. Search from 7+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Cantonment. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Cantonment, Lucknow - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹24.0 L
Neil Lines, Cantonment
Rishita Manhattan Phase III (2048 sq.ft)
₹2.09 Cr - 2.29 Cr
Gomti Nagar Extension, Lucknow
Eiffel Vivassa Estate Phase 2 (2945 sq.ft)
₹3.04 Cr
Mastemau, Lucknow
LDA Shravan Apartment (1140 sq.ft)
₹54.63 L
LDA Colony, Lucknow
Rishita Serenity (2586 sq.ft)
₹3.1 Cr - 3.53 Cr
Sushant Golf City, Lucknow
Valencia Towers Phase 2 (1892 sq.ft)
₹2.65 Cr - 2.84 Cr
Gomti Nagar, Lucknow
12 BHK Independent House (3000 sq.ft)
₹2.37 Cr
Ghasyari Mandi, Aminabad
Rishita Mulberry Heights (833 sq.ft)
₹1.07 Cr - 2.05 Cr
Sushant Golf City, Lucknow
Nilansh Celeste (1084 sq.ft)
₹81.31 L - 1.58 Cr
Aishbagh, Lucknow
4 BHK Flat (2080 sq.ft)
₹2.45 Cr
Arjunganj, Lucknow
...Read more
RD
Rishita Developer
+ 2 more
1/34
6.96 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Gomti Nagar Extension, Lucknow

4 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr - 2.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
I
INVEST PROPMART
1/29
7.49 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Mastemau, Lucknow

4 BHK Flat
₹3.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.24k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
LD
Lucknow Development Authority
+ 1 more
1/10
6.99 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in LDA Colony, Lucknow

3 BHK Flat
₹54.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.79k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
Updated
1w ago
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
+ 3 more
1/21
6.28 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sushant Golf City, Lucknow

3 BHK Flat
₹3.1 Cr - 3.12 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.33 Cr - 3.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.86 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SC
Shalimar Corp Limited
+ 1 more
1/20
6.68 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Gomti Nagar, Lucknow

4 BHK Flat
₹2.65 Cr - 2.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.99 K - 14.83 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2029
BI
Base infra solutions
+ 7 more
1/32
5.99 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sushant Golf City, Lucknow

2 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr - 2.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.62 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Cantonment

Gallery Cover Pic of Rishita Serenity
6.28 kmfrom
₹3.1 Cr - 3.53 Cr
Rishita Serenity
Rishita Developer
3, 4 BHK Flats Sushant Golf City, Lucknow
I
INVEST PROPMART
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Migsun Lucknow Central
4.88 kmfrom
₹93.51 L - 3.9 Cr
Migsun Lucknow Central
Migsun
Studio Studio Flat Sushant Golf City, Lucknow
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar Elite Oasis
5.02 kmfrom
₹2.74 Cr - 4.08 Cr
Emaar Elite Oasis
Emaar Mgf Land Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Gomti Nagar, Lucknow
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ekana Ontario R3
6.04 kmfrom
₹1.95 Cr - 4.89 Cr
Ekana Ontario R3
Ekana Sportz City Pvt Ltd
3, 4, 6 BHK Duplex,Flats Gomti Nagar, Lucknow
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 2 more
NG
Nilansh Group
1/34
5.58 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Aishbagh, Lucknow

2 BHK Flat
₹81.31 L - 89.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2029
Updated
4w ago
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/21
4.57 km away
New Booking
GH 1 Grand Omaxe Regent
RERA
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.78k/sq.ft
2080 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to AirportChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
2w ago
SC
Shalimar Corp Limited
+ 5 more
1/25
7.47 km away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Gomti Nagar, Lucknow

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr - 2.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.44 K - 14.71 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2029
R
Resicom
Locality Champion
1/3
4.4 km away
New Booking
Omaxe Gh 1 Grand Omaxe Lincoln A And B
RERA
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.24k/sq.ft
2330 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyPool FacingClose to Phoenix PalassioSwimming Pool
Updated
5d ago
SB
Shri Balaji Construction Co
1/21
4.72 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vrindavan Yojana, Lucknow

2 BHK Flat
₹66.64 L - 80.33 L
3 BHK Flat
₹98.17 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2024
Updated
2w ago
Mohammad Ghufran Amin Siddiqui
Owner
1/10
4.67 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/8
4.04 km away
New Booking
₹1.97 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.98k/sq.ft
2824 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Medanta Super Speciality Hospital, LucknowUtility ShopsEar...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Himanshu Gaur
Owner
1/23
5.98 km away
Resale
REPL Rajvansh Residency
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.62k/sq.ft
1183 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
3d ago
Navdeep
Owner
1/36
5.98 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.19k/sq.ft
1735 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
2d ago
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/13
4.88 km away
Zero Brokerage

Studio Studio Flat in Sushant Golf City, Lucknow

Studio Apartment
₹93.51 L - 3.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2029

Ready to Move Projects around Cantonment

Gallery Cover Pic of Rishita Serenity
₹3.1 Cr - 3.53 Cr
Rishita Serenity
by Rishita Developer
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sushant Golf City, Lucknow
I
INVEST PROPMART
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shalimar Belvedere Court
₹1.59 Cr - 5.87 Cr
Shalimar Belvedere Court
by Shalimar Corp Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Gomti Nagar, Lucknow
BI
Base infra solutions
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Rishita Manhattan Phase III
₹2.09 Cr - 2.29 Cr
Rishita Manhattan Phase III
by Rishita Developer
4 BHK Flat
Gomti Nagar Extension, Lucknow
RD
Rishita Developer
Developer + 2 more
HE
Housing Edge Realtors
+ 1 more
1/7
4.77 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in LDA Colony, Lucknow

1 BHK Flat
₹29.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.98k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
Updated
1w ago
PA
Pingaksh Associates Private Limited
1/28
6.44 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sushant Golf City, Lucknow

3 BHK Flat
₹2.98 Cr - 3.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.37 Cr - 3.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
2w ago
RF
Resicom forever Pvt Ltd
1/23
4.18 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Arjunganj, Lucknow

2 BHK Flat
₹69.17 L - 76.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹85.11 L - 95.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2024
PA
Pingaksh Associates Private Limited
1/25
7.47 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Gomti Nagar, Lucknow

4 BHK Flat
₹3.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.58k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028
DR
Devashray Realtors
+ 4 more
1/47
4.99 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sushant Golf City, Lucknow

3 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.66 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.96 Cr - 2.11 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹2.99 Cr - 4.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2028
Updated
2w ago
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/29
4.04 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Arjunganj, Lucknow

3 BHK Flat
₹3.02 Cr - 3.41 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹7.34 Cr - 8.53 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.66 Cr - 3.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Abhijeet
Owner
1/20
5.86 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
Okas Residency
RERA
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.05k/sq.ft
1163 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3d ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/20
5.02 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Gomti Nagar, Lucknow

3 BHK Flat
₹2.74 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.98 Cr - 4.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.34 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2029
Updated
3w ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/26
4.06 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Arjunganj, Lucknow

2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2031
RF
Resicom forever Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/16
3.74 km away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1, 2 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Lalbagh, Lucknow

Studio Apartment
₹99.15 L - 1.07 Cr
1 BHK Flat
₹67.11 L - 1.73 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹67.11 L - 1.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.95 K - ₹23.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/19
4.57 km away
New Booking
GH 1 Grand Omaxe Regent
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.79k/sq.ft
1952 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityChildren Play AreaVastu Compliant
R
Resicom
Locality Champion
1/33
3.73 km away
New Booking
Infinity Heights
RERA
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.99k/sq.ft
826 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceLiftClose to Sachivalaya Metro Station
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Cantonment, Lucknow

Neil Lines
4,755
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.52%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Cantonment, Lucknow

Residential Lands for Sale in Dwarka Enclave
Residential Plots
Cantonment,Lucknow
26.99 L-80.97 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Balaji Residency R K Seth River Side
Property
Cantonment,Lucknow
 

Popular Locality for sale around Cantonment, Lucknow

Lucknow Cantt Township
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Gulistan Colony
1 people rated this locality
4.5
6,250
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Husainganj
1 people rated this locality
5
5,639
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.86%
Rise in last 1 Year
Lalbagh
2 people rated this locality
4.25
5,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.23%
Rise in last 1 Year
The Mall Avenue
6,932
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.41%
Rise in last 1 Year
Naka Hindola
6,596
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.49%
Fall in last 1 Year
Lalkuan
6,683
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Khatkeyana
4,481
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.17%
Fall in last 1 Year
Gomti Nagar Extension
4 people rated this locality
4.06
7,805
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vrindavan Yojana