Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 11 of 11

Resale properties in Cantonment, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
Saurabh Rai
Owner
1/15
Resale
R G Euphoria by R.G Infracity
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
1540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Birla Open Minds International School , Shaheed Path, Lucknow | Awarded Best Integrated CBSE Curriculum School in Lucknow- 0.1 kmMed...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Housing Partner
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Lucknow Cantt Township for Rs. 4200000
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmHusain Ganj Metro Station- 0.1 kmSharma Ji Ki C...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Sakshi Dubey
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1535 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Lucknow Cantt Township for Rs. 6000000
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.91k/sq.ft
1535 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmMedanta Super Speciality Hospital, Lucknow- 0.1 kmHusain Ganj Metro Station- 6.7 kmSharma Ji Ki...+ More
Updated
3d ago
Amit Mishra
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1450 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Lucknow Cantt Township for Rs. 5500000
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.79k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Updated
4d ago
Dharam Veer Yadav
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Cantonment for Rs. 2600000
Resale
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Rupali Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1150 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sultanpur Road for Rs. 4200000
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.65k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Sep, 2024
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmMedanta Super Speciality Hospital, Lucknow- 0.1 kmHusain Ganj Metro Station- 5.9 kmSharma Ji Ki...+ More
Updated
2d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Cantonment

Gallery Cover Pic of Oro Constella
4.99 kmfrom
₹1.51 Cr - 4.08 Cr
Oro Constella
ORO Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses Sushant Golf City, Lucknow
BI
Base infra solutions
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Rishita Serenity
6.28 kmfrom
₹3.1 Cr - 3.53 Cr
Rishita Serenity
Rishita Developer
3, 4 BHK Flats Sushant Golf City, Lucknow
I
INVEST PROPMART
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Omaxe The Resort
4.04 kmfrom
₹3.02 Cr - 8.53 Cr
Omaxe The Resort
Omaxe Ltd
3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Flats Arjunganj, Lucknow
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Migsun Lucknow Central
4.88 kmfrom
₹93.51 L - 3.9 Cr
Migsun Lucknow Central
Migsun
Studio Studio Flat Sushant Golf City, Lucknow
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
Shivam Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2200 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Lucknow Cantt Township for Rs. 11000000
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
Vinay Kumar Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 922 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Cantonment for Rs. 6500000
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.05k/sq.ft
922 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmMedanta Super Speciality Hospital, Lucknow- 0.1 kmCharbagh Metro Station- 6.8 kmMoti Mahal Rest...+ More