0 -
2Cr
0
2.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2081

Flats for Sale in Cantonment, Lucknow under 2 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
LD
Lucknow Development Authority
+ 1 more
1/10
6.99 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in LDA Colony, Lucknow

3 BHK Flat
₹54.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.79k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
Updated
1w ago
KR
Kiara Realtors
+ 6 more
1/32
5.99 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sushant Golf City, Lucknow

2 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr - 2.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.62 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
3w ago
NG
Nilansh Group
1/34
5.58 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Aishbagh, Lucknow

2 BHK Flat
₹81.31 L - 89.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2029
RF
Resicom forever Pvt Ltd
1/23
4.18 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Arjunganj, Lucknow

2 BHK Flat
₹69.17 L - 76.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹85.11 L - 95.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2024
SB
Shri Balaji Construction Co
1/21
4.72 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vrindavan Yojana, Lucknow

2 BHK Flat
₹66.64 L - 80.33 L
3 BHK Flat
₹98.17 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2024
Updated
2w ago
Navdeep
Owner
1/36
5.98 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.19k/sq.ft
1735 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
3d ago
R
Resicom
Locality Champion
1/3
4.4 km away
New Booking
Omaxe Gh 1 Grand Omaxe Lincoln A And B
RERA
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.24k/sq.ft
2330 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyPool FacingClose to Phoenix PalassioSwimming Pool
Updated
6d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Cantonment

Gallery Cover Pic of Migsun Lucknow Central
4.88 kmfrom
₹93.51 L - 3.9 Cr
Migsun Lucknow Central
Migsun
Studio Studio Flat Sushant Golf City, Lucknow
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of LDA Shravan Apartment
6.99 kmfrom
₹54.63 L
LDA Shravan Apartment
Lucknow Development Authority
3 BHK Flat LDA Colony, Lucknow
LD
Lucknow Development Authority
Developer + 1 more
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 2 more
1/23
6.04 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 6 BHK Duplex,Flats in Gomti Nagar, Lucknow

3 BHK Flat
₹1.95 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.78 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹3.59 Cr
6 BHK Flat
₹4.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.81 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
3w ago
LR
Laxmi Real Estate
1/12
5.88 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Eldeco II, Lucknow

2 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr - 2.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2032
Updated
3w ago
R
Resicom
Locality Champion
1/33
3.73 km away
New Booking
Infinity Heights
RERA
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.99k/sq.ft
826 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceLiftClose to Sachivalaya Metro Station
Updated
2w ago
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/8
4.04 km away
New Booking
₹1.97 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.98k/sq.ft
2824 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Medanta Super Speciality Hospital, LucknowUtility ShopsEar...+ More
Updated
2w ago
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/13
4.88 km away
Zero Brokerage

Studio Studio Flat in Sushant Golf City, Lucknow

Studio Apartment
₹93.51 L - 3.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2029
HE
Housing Edge Realtors
+ 1 more
1/7
4.77 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in LDA Colony, Lucknow

1 BHK Flat
₹29.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.98k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
Updated
1w ago
ST
Seven Treez Realtors
+ 1 more
1/28
7.35 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Gomti Nagar Extension, Lucknow

3 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr - 2.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.26 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2030
Mohammad Ghufran Amin Siddiqui
Owner
1/10
4.67 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
Abhijeet
Owner
1/20
5.86 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
Okas Residency
RERA
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.05k/sq.ft
1163 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4d ago
RF
Resicom forever Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/16
3.74 km away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1, 2 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Lalbagh, Lucknow

Studio Apartment
₹99.15 L - 1.07 Cr
1 BHK Flat
₹67.11 L - 1.73 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹67.11 L - 1.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.95 K - ₹23.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028

Ready to Move Projects around Cantonment

Gallery Cover Pic of LDA Shravan Apartment
₹54.63 L
LDA Shravan Apartment
by Lucknow Development Authority
3 BHK Flat
LDA Colony, Lucknow
LD
Lucknow Development Authority
Developer + 1 more
Anant Shayanam Mahendra
Owner
1/6
6.75 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.76 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Eldeco- 0.1 kmMedanta hospital- 0.1 kmCCS Airport Metro Station- 11 kmMadhurima Sweets & Rest...+ More
SC
Shalimar Corp Limited
+ 3 more
1/25
7.47 km away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Gomti Nagar, Lucknow

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr - 2.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.44 K - 14.71 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2029
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/8
4.04 km away
New Booking
₹1.57 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.98k/sq.ft
2245 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
KR
Kiara Realtors
+ 3 more
1/47
4.99 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sushant Golf City, Lucknow

3 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.66 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.96 Cr - 2.11 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹2.99 Cr - 4.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2028
Updated
2w ago
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/26
4.04 km away
New Booking
Omaxe The Resort
RERA
₹1.56 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.98k/sq.ft
2235 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityClose to Railway Station
ST
Seven Treez Realtors
+ 2 more
1/5
5.72 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sushant Golf City, Lucknow

1378 sq.ft Plot
₹1.41 Cr
1469 sq.ft Plot
₹1.5 Cr
1507 sq.ft Plot
₹1.54 Cr
1593 sq.ft Plot
₹1.62 Cr
1635 sq.ft Plot
₹1.67 Cr
1678 sq.ft Plot
₹1.71 Cr
1721 sq.ft Plot
₹1.76 Cr
1722 sq.ft Plot
₹1.76 Cr
1739 sq.ft Plot
₹1.77 Cr
1744 sq.ft Plot
₹1.78 Cr
1764 sq.ft Plot
₹1.8 Cr
1807 sq.ft Plot
₹1.84 Cr
1852 sq.ft Plot
₹1.89 Cr
1859 sq.ft Plot
₹1.9 Cr
1897 sq.ft Plot
₹1.94 Cr
1912 sq.ft Plot
₹1.95 Cr
1943 sq.ft Plot
₹1.98 Cr
2067 sq.ft Plot
₹2.11 Cr
2325 sq.ft Plot
₹2.37 Cr
3274 sq.ft Plot
₹3.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.2k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
B
Bearbullproperties
Locality Champion
1/34
5.89 km away
Resale
Ansal Sushant Jeevan Enclave
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.26k/sq.ft
1236 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightBachelor FriendlyLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/26
4.06 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Arjunganj, Lucknow

2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2031
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/24
4.04 km away
New Booking
Omaxe The Resort
RERA
₹1.97 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.98k/sq.ft
2816 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityChildren Play AreaClose to TempleVastu Compliant
AS
Akshat Srivastava
Locality Champion
1/20
4.88 km away
New Booking
Migsun Lucknow Central
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.52k/sq.ft
575 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Apr, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner Property
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Cantonment, Lucknow

4,755
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.52%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Cantonment, Lucknow

Residential Lands for Sale in Dwarka Enclave
Residential Plots
Cantonment,Lucknow
26.99 L-80.97 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Balaji Residency R K Seth River Side
Property
Cantonment,Lucknow
 

Popular Locality for sale around Cantonment, Lucknow

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Gulistan Colony
1 people rated this locality
4.5
6,250
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Husainganj
1 people rated this locality
5
5,639
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.86%
Rise in last 1 Year
Lalbagh
2 people rated this locality
4.25
5,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.23%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,932
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.41%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,596
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.49%
Fall in last 1 Year
6,683
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,481
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.17%
Fall in last 1 Year
Gomti Nagar Extension
4 people rated this locality
4.06
7,805
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vrindavan Yojana
50 people rated this locality
4.91
6,738
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.66%
Rise in last 1 Year

Explore Regions in Lucknow