0 -
2Cr
0
2.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 941

Flats for Sale in Prabandh Nagar, Lucknow under 2 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
KR
Kiara Realtors
1/20
Resale
Goldfinch Amrawati Sports City
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Cricket Academy Of Pathans- 0.1 kmPhoebus hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmMetr...+ More
SC
Shalimar Corp Limited
+ 2 more
1/22
2.25 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Madiyava, Lucknow

2 BHK Flat
₹82.19 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹93.12 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.41 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028
KR
Kiara Realtors
1/20
Resale
Goldfinch Amrawati Sports City
RERA
₹75.47 L
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
1235 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
KR
Kiara Realtors
1/20
Resale
Goldfinch Amrawati Sports City
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
1638 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
KR
Kiara Realtors
1/20
Resale
Goldfinch Amrawati Sports City
RERA
₹89.1 L
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
1458 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/11
Resale
Goldfinch Amrawati Sports City
RERA
₹76.95 L
Avg. price: ₹6.33k/sq.ft
1215 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Dr C P Singh
Owner
1/11
Resale
Goldfinch Amrawati Sports City
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.87k/sq.ft
2385 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Cricket Academy Of Pathans- 0.1 kmPhoebus hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmMetro Retail Mall- 0.1 km
BI
Base infra solutions
1/9
2.03 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Madiyava, Lucknow

2 BHK Flat
₹86.46 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹98.07 L - 1.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.52 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr - 1.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.91 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Prabandh Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Shalimar Garden Bay Crown
2.25 kmfrom
₹82.19 L - 1.24 Cr
Shalimar Garden Bay Crown
Shalimar Corp Limited
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Madiyava, Lucknow
SC
Shalimar Corp Limited
Developer + 2 more
BI
Base infra solutions
1/22
1.53 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Mubarakpur, Lucknow

2 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.17 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹93.5 L - 95.24 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.33 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.83 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2030
SI
Smartway Infratech
1/3
1.29 km away
New Booking
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA IIM, LUCKNOW- 0.5 kmPhoebus hospital- 0.1 kmIT College Metro Station- 15 kmFauji Dhaba- 0.1 km
I
INVEST PROPMART
1/18
4.31 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Mohibullapur, Lucknow

2 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.35 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.57 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
HP
H.L.AGARWAL PROPMART PRIVATE LIMITED
1/8
4.82 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Villa in Jankipuram Extension, Lucknow

2 BHK Villa
₹65 L - 75 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
SS
Shri Sai Properties
1/42
1.6 km away
Resale
Shalimar Garden Bay Phase 1 Villa
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.31k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPOP FinishingLiftPower Backup
Swadesh Kumar Srivastava
Owner
1/9
2 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingKids AreaGated CommunityWater Supply
SR
SAI RAM PROPERTIES
1/2
4.45 km away
Resale
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 0.1 kmSewa Hospital & Research Centre - Best Hospital in Lucknow- 2.5 kmIT College Metro Station- ...+ More
Updated
4d ago
SI
Smartway Infratech
1/3
1.45 km away
Resale
Eldeco City Kutir And Sukriti
RERA
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.34k/sq.ft
506 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
HP
H.L.AGARWAL PROPMART PRIVATE LIMITED
1/9
6.32 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Villas in Jankipuram, Lucknow

2 BHK Villa
₹71 L - 83.01 L
3 BHK Villa
₹86 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.41 K - ₹5.14 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
BI
Base infra solutions
1/32
6.87 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jankipuram, Lucknow

2 BHK Flat
₹70.32 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90.34 L - 1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
VH
Vantage Homes
Locality Champion
1/10
4.59 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantChildren Play AreaGated Community
VH
Vantage Homes
Locality Champion
1/7
4.98 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1w ago
HI
Hira Infra Group
Play video
1/15
4.45 km away
New Booking
Hira Houses
₹90.02 L
Avg. price: ₹5.36k/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceUtility ShopsRainwater Harvesting
Updated
3w ago
MJ
Maneesh Jaishwal
1/23
4.45 km away
New Booking
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.14k/sq.ft
2604 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
SS
Sunil Singh
4.45 km away
Resale
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
SS
Sunil Singh
1/10
6.91 km away
New Booking
Reciprocal Green
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionHigh CeilingSmart HomeClose to Lucknow Public School
SH
Sky high Group of Services
1/8
5.91 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Vasant Kunj, Lucknow

2 BHK Flat
₹57.58 L - 98.94 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹83.57 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.2 L - 93.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.59 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2029
AP
Ayana Proptech
1/23
7.28 km away
New Booking
Smriti Apartment
RERA
₹28.26 L
Avg. price: ₹4.15k/sq.ft
681 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaClub House
SI
Smartway Infratech
6.79 km away
New Booking
₹3.0 L
Avg. price: ₹300.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Millennium School Sitapur Road- 1.8 kmParas Hospital- 6.4 kmFauji Dhaba- 0.1 kmBakshi Ka Talav Bus Stop- 0.4 km
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Prabandh Nagar, Lucknow

Sahara City Homes
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Sadabahar Colony
7,745
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Roshnabad
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale around Prabandh Nagar, Lucknow

Residential Lands for Sale in Goldfinch Amrawati Sports City
Residential Plots
Ghaila,Lucknow
72.6 L-1.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sahara City Homes Apartments Lucknow
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ghaila,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Latitude 27
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mubarakpur,Lucknow
93.5 L-1.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Twin Towers
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Mutkkipur,Lucknow
80.76 L-1.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shalimar Garden Bay Crown
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Madiyava,Lucknow
82.19 L-1.24 Cr