Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Independent Houses for Sale in Prabandh Nagar, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Prabandh Nagar? Choose from 1+ Resale House and 1+ House from Owners in Prabandh Nagar. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Prabandh Nagar, Lucknow - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Prabandh Nagar, Lucknow
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Prabandh Nagar)

Sankalp Gupta
Owner
1/8
6.3 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.07k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lucknow Public School- 0.1 kmNirvan Hospital - Best Psychiatrist Doctor in Lucknow | Best De Addiction & Rehab Centre | Best Psychia...+ More
Rubi
Owner
1/4
1.1 kms away
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.48k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA IIM, LUCKNOW- 0.1 kmPhoebus hospital- 0.1 kmIT College Metro Station- 0.1 kmFauji Dhaba- 0.1 km
Ashish Srivastava
Owner
1/4
1.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.9k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA IIM, LUCKNOW- 0.5 kmPhoebus hospital- 0.1 kmIT College Metro Station- 15 kmFauji Dhaba- 0.1 km
Bhavana Tandon
Owner
1.3 kms away
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Mukesh Kumar Rawat
Owner
1/11
1.7 kms away
RERA
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.54k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Cricket Academy Of Pathans- 0.1 kmPhoebus hospital- 0.7 kmIT College Metro Station- 16.5 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 km
Ashish Srivastava
Owner
1/5
1.9 kms away
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.9k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA IIM, LUCKNOW- 0.1 kmIcon Hospital- 0.1 kmIT College Metro Station- 13.8 kmFauji Dhaba- 0.1 km
Eram
Owner
1/2
2.2 kms away
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Cricket Academy Of Pathans- 0.1 kmPrecision Urology Hospital- 0.1 kmIT College Metro Station- 10.2 kmFauji Dhaba- 0.1 km...+ More
Prashant Sharma
Owner
1/13
2.2 kms away
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Chaitanya School- 1.2 kmPrecision Urology Hospital- 0.1 kmIT College Metro Station- 12.9 kmFauji Dhaba- 0.1 km
Arvind Verma
Owner
1/13
2.4 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Cricket Academy Of Pathans- 0.1 kmPrecision Urology Hospital- 0.1 kmIT College Metro Station- 9.6 kmShyam Swaad Mithai Sho...+ More
Anand Mangal
Owner
1/6
2.4 kms away
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Diksha Shukla
Owner
1/6
2.4 kms away
₹9.18 L
Avg. price: ₹1.53k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Nov, 2021
Possession status
Nearby:
Deep
Owner
1/3
2.8 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Aliganj- 0.1 kmCharak Hospital & Research center- 0.1 kmIT College Metro Station- 0.1 kmIdrees Biryani-...+ More
Shashank Singh
Owner
1/3
3.2 kms away
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.04k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 0.1 kmPrecision Urology Hospital- 0.1 kmIT College Metro Station- 10.1 kmFauji Dhaba- 0.1 km
FAIZAN RIZVI
Owner
1/13
3.2 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.32k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Sudhanshu Dwivedi
Owner
1/3
3.2 kms away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.14k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Anoop Singh
Owner
1/11
3.2 kms away
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.41k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 0.1 kmPrecision Urology Hospital- 0.1 kmIT College Metro Station- 0.1 kmFauji Dhaba- 0.1 km
Anoop Singh
Owner
1/2
3.3 kms away
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.93k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 0.1 kmSewa Hospital & Research Centre - Best Hospital in Lucknow- 1.1 kmIT College Metro Station- 12.3 km ...+ More
Sunetra
Owner
1/19
3.5 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.79k/sq.ft
2240 sq.ft
Krishna Mohan Bajpai
Owner
1/3
3.7 kms away
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.76k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Cricket Academy Of Pathans- 0.1 kmAastha Old Age Hospital (Geriatric Hospital & Hospice)- 0.1 kmIT College Metro Station- 8.8 k...+ More
Ak Group
Owner
1/7
3.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹19.8 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
610 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 0.1 kmSewa Hospital & Research Centre - Best Hospital in Lucknow- 0.1 kmIT College Metro Station- 16.2 km ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Prabandh Nagar, Lucknow

Sahara City Homes
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Sadabahar Colony
7,745
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Roshnabad
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale around Prabandh Nagar, Lucknow

Residential Lands for Sale in Oro County
Residential Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas
Jankipuram,Lucknow
58.24 L-99.01 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Pintail Park City
Residential Plots
Sultanpur Road,Lucknow
1.47 Cr-7.59 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Green Midtown Elegance
2, 3 BHK Villa,Apartments
Sarojini Nagar,Lucknow
71.34 L-2.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of FB Floret Town
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Mati,Lucknow
1.13 Cr-4.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of CCS Amor
3, 4 BHK Villas
Sarai Shekh,Lucknow
1.43 Cr-2.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sanfran Estate
3, 5 BHK Villas
Bakkas,Lucknow
1.59 Cr-3.19 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Skyom City Affordable Plots
Residential Plot, 3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Mohanlalganj,Lucknow
36.4 L-2.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vanshika Ontario
3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Villas
Anora Kala,Lucknow
1.09 Cr-1.84 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shalimar Valencia County East