Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 647

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Prabandh Nagar, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
Rajesh Saxena
Owner
1/18
6.87 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Oro Atlantis
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.79k/sq.ft
1105 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4d ago
Zulfiqar Hussain
Owner
1/7
1.5 km away
Resale
Shalimar Garden Bay Villa Phase 1 Extension
RERA
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.76k/sq.ft
2710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftIntercom
Updated
2w ago
Eram
Owner
1/2
2.19 km away
Resale
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Cricket Academy Of Pathans- 0.1 kmPrecision Urology Hospital- 0.1 kmIT College Metro Station- 10.2 kmFauji Dhaba- ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Mukesh Kumar Rawat
Owner
1/11
1.73 km away
Resale
Shalimar Garden Bay Aster Phase 1
RERA
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.54k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Cricket Academy Of Pathans- 0.1 kmPhoebus hospital- 0.7 kmIT College Metro Station- 16.5 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 km
Jigyanshu Kumar
Owner
1/9
4.86 km away
Verified
Resale
₹35.75 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SSG GURUKUL- 0.1 kmAastha Old Age Hospital (Geriatric Hospital & Hospice)- 0.1 kmIT College Metro Station- 0.1 kmC...+ More
Updated
5d ago
RAJNEESH MISHRA
Owner
1/15
1.29 km away
Resale
Eldeco City
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.62k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA IIM, LUCKNOW- 0.1 kmIcon Hospital- 0.1 kmIT College Metro Station- 12.2 kmFauji Dhaba- 0.1 km
Rahul
Owner
4.83 km away
Resale
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SSG GURUKUL- 0.1 kmAastha Old Age Hospital (Geriatric Hospital & Hospice)- 0.1 kmIT College Metro Station- 5.9 kmS...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Mohammad Khan
Owner
1/3
1.11 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹29.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.05k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA IIM, LUCKNOW- 0.1 kmPhoebus hospital- 0.1 kmIT College Metro Station- 0.1 kmFauji Dhaba- 0.1 km
Updated
4w ago
Mohammad Khan
Owner
1/4
2 km away
Resale
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA IIM, LUCKNOW- 0.1 kmShuddhi Ayurveda Panchakarma Hospital (Lucknow ) - A Unit of Jeena Sikho Lifecare Ltd...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Prabandh Nagar, Lucknow

Sahara City Homes
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Sadabahar Colony
7,745
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Roshnabad
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale around Prabandh Nagar, Lucknow

Residential Lands for Sale in Goldfinch Amrawati Sports City
Residential Plots
Ghaila,Lucknow
72.6 L-1.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sahara City Homes Apartments Lucknow
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ghaila,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Latitude 27
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mubarakpur,Lucknow
93.5 L-1.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Twin Towers
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Mutkkipur,Lucknow
80.76 L-1.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shalimar Garden Bay Crown