Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Independent Houses for Sale in Sadrauna, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Sadrauna? Choose from 2+ Resale House and 2+ House from Owners in Sadrauna. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Sadrauna, Lucknow - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹20.0 L
Sadrauna, Lucknow
3 BHK Independent House (1125 sq.ft)
₹42.0 L
Sadrauna, Lucknow
...Read more
SHARAD
Owner
1/13
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Jul, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
CMS School- 0.1 kmSun Eye Hospital & Lasik Laser Center- 0.1 kmKrishna Nagar Metro Station- 0.1 kmThe Piccadily Lu...+ More
Updated
4w ago

Nearby Properties Around (Sadrauna)

Ashish Yadav
Owner
1/7
1.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmSingar Nagar Metro Station- 0.1 kmThe P...+ More
Sunny Rai
Owner
1/10
6.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.61k/sq.ft
330 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollomedics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmKrishna Nagar Metro Station- 0.1 kmThe P...+ More
Ashish Yadav
Owner
1.8 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.69k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Prinshu Yadav
Owner
1/14
1.9 kms away
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.82k/sq.ft
560 sq.ft
Anil
Owner
1.9 kms away
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
1430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmKrishna Nagar Metro Station- 3.6 kmThe ...+ More
Padam Ahuja
Owner
1/3
2.0 kms away
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.85k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmKrishna Nagar Metro Station- 3.5 kmThe ...+ More
Kausshal Singh
Owner
1/3
2.0 kms away
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.86k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Maneesh Kumar
Owner
1/3
2.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Abhilash Pal
Owner
1/12
2.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Preeti
Owner
2.0 kms away
₹32.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.42k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Prabhat Kumar
Owner
1/9
2.0 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.21k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Aniket Mishra
Owner
1/13
2.0 kms away
₹55.65 L
Avg. price: ₹6.96k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Bhumi Makan Property
Owner
1/10
2.9 kms away
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.11k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmKrishna Nagar Metro Station- 0.1 kmThe ...+ More
Mack
Owner
1/5
3.0 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmAlambagh Metro Station- 0.1 kmThe Picca...+ More
Manoj Kumar
Owner
1/5
3.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.05k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
ABHISHEK PANDEY.
Owner
1/3
3.2 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.27k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmSingar Nagar Metro Station- 3 kmMilan~A...+ More
Bhumi Makan Property
Owner
1/12
3.3 kms away
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmSingar Nagar Metro Station- 2.7 kmThe P...+ More
Shaan
Owner
1/9
3.3 kms away
₹69.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.96k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Anshika Rana
Owner
1/8
3.4 kms away
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.53k/sq.ft
1361 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmAlambagh Metro Station- 5 kmMilan~A Spe...+ More
Sangeeta
Owner
3.5 kms away
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Siddhartha Global School (CBSE)- 0.9 kmCharak Hospital & Research center- 0.1 kmWAY TO ENTER STATION Metro Station- 0.1...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Sadrauna, Lucknow

Gallery Cover Pic of Green Midtown Elegance
2, 3 BHK Villa,Apartments
Sarojini Nagar,Lucknow
71.34 L-2.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shalimar Valencia County East Phase 2
4 BHK Villa
Gomti Nagar Extension,Lucknow
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Oro County
Residential Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas
Jankipuram,Lucknow
58.24 L-99.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Trinity
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Gomti Nagar,Lucknow
2.5 Cr-6.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Omaxe Metro City Phase 4
2, 3, 4 BHK Independent Floor,Villas
Kalli Pashchim,Lucknow
41.08 L-1.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Manglam Prosperty Homes 2
3 BHK Villa
Juggaur,Lucknow
57.5 L-67.92 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Pintail Park City
Residential Plots
Sultanpur Road,Lucknow
1.47 Cr-7.59 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of FB Floret Town
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Mati,Lucknow
1.13 Cr-4.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of CCS Amor
3, 4 BHK Villas
Sarai Shekh,Lucknow
1.43 Cr-2.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sanfran Estate
3, 5 BHK Villas
Bakkas,Lucknow
1.59 Cr-3.19 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sadrauna, Lucknow