Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 34

Independent Houses for Sale in Budheshwar, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Budheshwar? Housing.com offers 19+ 2 BHK and 9+ 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Budheshwar. Choose from 21+ Resale House and 21+ House from Owners in Budheshwar. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Budheshwar, Lucknow - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (650 sq.ft)
₹27.0 L
Budheshwar, Lucknow
1 BHK Independent House (350 sq.ft)
₹16.0 L
Budheshwar, Lucknow
2 BHK Independent House (600 sq.ft)
₹25.0 L
Budheshwar, Lucknow
2 BHK Independent House (650 sq.ft)
₹22.0 L
Budheshwar, Lucknow
2 BHK Independent House (530 sq.ft)
₹22.0 L
Budheshwar, Lucknow
2 BHK Independent House (650 sq.ft)
₹28.0 L
Budheshwar, Lucknow
2 BHK Independent House (850 sq.ft)
₹36.0 L
Budheshwar, Lucknow
1 BHK Independent House (600 sq.ft)
₹27.0 L
Budheshwar, Lucknow
2 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Budheshwar, Lucknow
1 BHK Independent House (700 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Budheshwar, Lucknow
...Read more
Karan Kumar
Owner
1/17
Resale
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.38k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Siddhartha Global School (CBSE)- 0.1 kmCharak Hospital & Research center- 0.1 kmWAY TO ENTER STATION Metro Station- 0.1 km...+ More
K
Krishna
1/11
New Booking
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationSmart HomeClose to Grocery StoreClose to Charak Hospital & Research center
Updated
3w ago
Karan Kumar
Owner
1/16
Resale
No Brokerage
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.71k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Anupma Verma
Owner
1/12
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Siddhartha Global School (CBSE)- 0.6 kmCharak Hospital & Research center- 0.1 kmWAY TO ENTER STATION Metro Station- 0.1 km...+ More
ARUN RAJPOOT
Owner
1/12
Resale
No Brokerage
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.07k/sq.ft
280 sq.ft
Ashu Gupta
Owner
1/6
Resale
Shivam Row House
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Siddhartha Global School (CBSE)- 0.9 kmCharak Hospital & Research center- 0.1 kmWAY TO ENTER STATION Metro Station- 0.1 km...+ More
Sangeeta
Owner
Resale
Shivam Row House
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
Shivam Mishra
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.16k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Updated
5d ago
Shubhankar
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Resale
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.1k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
Awadhesh Kumar
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.41k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Resale
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
PRINCE RATHAOR
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
Chandra Prakash
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Budheshwar for Rs. 3500000
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Siddhartha Global School (CBSE)- 0.8 kmCharak Hospital & Research center- 0.1 kmWAY TO ENTER STATION Metro Station- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Ishan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 650 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Budheshwar for Rs. 2500000
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.85k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Budheshwar, Lucknow

Gallery Cover Pic of Shivam Row House
2, 3 BHK Villas
Budheshwar,Lucknow
29.4 L-58.8 L

Popular Locality for sale around Budheshwar, Lucknow

Pink City
4,782
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Munnu Khera
4,431
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rajajipuram
7 people rated this locality
4.75
4,924
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.18%
Fall in last 1 Year
Faridipur
4,159
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.96%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mallpur
3,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dubagga
5 people rated this locality
3.9
4,436
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.71%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sarfarazganj
5,348
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.16%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sarosa Bharosa
3 people rated this locality
4.33
2,929
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.76%
Fall in last 1 Year
Baraura Hussain Bari
1 people rated this locality
5
5,479
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.13%
Fall in last 1 Year
Basant Vihar Colony
3,970
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Explore Regions in Lucknow

Satrikh Road
5,691
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kukrail Road
7,722
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Malhaur Railway Station Road
5,003
Avg. Price per sq.ft
60 Feet Road
4,008
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.19%
Rise in last 1 Year