Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 10 of 10

3 BHK for sale in Budheshwar, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Budheshwar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Budheshwar, Lucknow - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (1150 sq.ft)
₹48 L
Budheshwar, Lucknow
3 BHK Independent House (1350 sq.ft)
₹45 L
Budheshwar, Lucknow
3 BHK Independent House (950 sq.ft)
₹30 L
Budheshwar, Lucknow
3 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹51 L
Budheshwar, Lucknow
3 BHK Independent House (1600 sq.ft)
₹52 L
Budheshwar, Lucknow
Shivam Row House (600 sq.ft)
₹58.8 L
Budheshwar, Lucknow
3 BHK Villa (1000 sq.ft)
₹49 L
Budheshwar, Lucknow
3 BHK Independent House (500 sq.ft)
₹26 L
Budheshwar, Lucknow
3 BHK Independent House (1300 sq.ft)
₹45 L
Budheshwar, Lucknow
3 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹55 L
Budheshwar, Lucknow
...Read more
Anupma Verma
Owner
1/12
Resale
₹48 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Siddhartha Global School (CBSE)- 0.6 kmCharak Hospital & Research center- 0.1 kmWAY TO ENTER STATION Metro Station- 0.1 km...+ More
Shivam Mishra
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹30 L
Avg. price: ₹3.16k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Updated
3d ago
Rohit Sawariya
Owner
Resale
₹51 L
Avg. price: ₹5.1k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Siddhartha Global School (CBSE)- 0.1 kmCharak Hospital & Research center- 0.1 kmWAY TO ENTER STATION Metro Station- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Sanjay Shukla
Owner
Resale
₹52 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
SB
Shivam Builder Lucknow

3 BHK Villa in Budheshwar

2 BHK Villa
₹29.4 L
3 BHK Villa
₹58.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.9k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2021
Harshit Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Villa for sale in Budheshwar for Rs. 4900000
Resale
No Brokerage
₹49 L
Avg. price: ₹4.9k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGardenSports Facility
Updated
3w ago
Pooja Thadani
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 500 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Budheshwar for Rs. 2600000
Resale
₹26 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Siddhartha Global School (CBSE)- 0.8 kmCharak Hospital & Research center- 0.1 kmWAY TO ENTER STATION Metro Station- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Budheshwar

Gallery Cover Pic of Nilansh Celeste
5.02 kmfrom
₹81.31 L - 1.58 Cr
Nilansh Celeste
Nilansh Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Aishbagh, Lucknow
NG
Nilansh Group
Developer
Abhishek
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1300 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Budheshwar for Rs. 4500000
Resale
No Brokerage
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹3.46k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
Sunny Saxena
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Budheshwar for Rs. 5500000
Resale
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft