Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

3 BHK for sale in Faridipur, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Faridipur? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Faridipur, Lucknow - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (1100 sq.ft)
₹15.7 L
Faridipur, Lucknow
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Faridipur)

Ashish Yadav
Owner
1/7
5.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmSingar Nagar Metro Station- 0.1 kmThe Piccadily...+ More
NG
Nilansh Group
1/34
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Aishbagh

2 BHK Flat
₹81.31 L - 89.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1084 - 2110 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2029
Mohd Amish
Owner
1.1 kms away
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Green Way Public School- 0.1 kmCharak Hospital & Research center- 0.1 kmPizza Cave- 0.1 kmPara Ganj Complex- 0.1 km
Amit Rastogi
Owner
1/13
1.1 kms away
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.69k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Zeeshan
Owner
1/10
1.1 kms away
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Sangita
Owner
1/6
1.1 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
My Respect
Owner
1/5
1.1 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.38k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Green Way Public School- 0.1 kmCharak Hospital & Research center- 0.1 kmWAY TO ENTER STATION Metro Station- 0.1 kmIdree...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Faridipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Nilansh Celeste
5.73 kmfrom
₹81.31 L - 1.58 Cr
Nilansh Celeste
Nilansh Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Aishbagh, Lucknow
NG
Nilansh Group
Developer
Ayush Singh
Owner
1/10
1.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Green Way Public School- 0.1 kmCharak Hospital & Research center- 0.1 kmAamrapali Sweets and Restaurants- 0.1 kmKanak City...+ More
VB
Vinay Builder
1/3
1.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Villas in Mallpur

2 BHK Villa
₹49.98 L
3 BHK Villa
₹58.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1020 - 1200 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2021
RK
Raadhey Krishnaa Group
1/5
1.4 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dubagga

1 BHK Flat
₹12.12 L - 16.8 L
2 BHK Flat
₹23.76 L
3 BHK Flat
₹34.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 505 - 1425 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2017
Rohit Sawariya
Owner
1.5 kms away
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.1k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Siddhartha Global School (CBSE)- 0.1 kmCharak Hospital & Research center- 0.1 kmWAY TO ENTER STATION Metro Station- 0.1 km...+ More
Fahad
Owner
1/2
1.9 kms away
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Seth M.R.Jaipuria School- 0.1 kmCharak Hospital & Research center- 0.1 kmIdrees Biryani- 0.1 kmPara Ganj Complex- 0.1 km...+ More
Rahul
Owner
1/5
2.2 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Siddhartha Global School (CBSE)- 0.8 kmCharak Hospital & Research center- 0.1 kmWAY TO ENTER STATION Metro Station- 0.1 km...+ More
Hassan
Owner
1/12
2.3 kms away
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.48k/sq.ft
938 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Seth M.R.Jaipuria School- 0.1 kmCharak Hospital & Research center- 0.7 kmIdrees Biryani- 0.1 kmPara Ganj Complex- 0.1 km...+ More
Satish Gautam
Owner
1/5
2.4 kms away
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.27k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Siddhartha Global School (CBSE)- 0.6 kmCharak Hospital & Research center- 0.1 kmWAY TO ENTER STATION Metro Station- 0.1 km...+ More
Samrat
Owner
1/4
2.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.87k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Mukesh Yadav
Owner
2.4 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.88k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Arvind Maurya
Owner
2.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.47k/sq.ft
618 sq.ft
Rajesh
Owner
1/8
2.5 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1067 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Seth M.R.Jaipuria School- 0.1 kmAjanta Hospital and IVF Centre- 0.1 kmWAY TO ENTER STATION Metro Station- 5.4 kmAryan Raja...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Faridipur, Lucknow

Gallery Cover Pic of Earthcon Emerald Gardens
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Vasant Kunj,Lucknow
57.58 L-98.94 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Park View Apartment
3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Vasant Kunj,Lucknow
74.6 L-94.92 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Trustroot Greens TIDPL Samda LKO
Residential Plots
Samda Khera,Lucknow
36.56 L-50.68 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Skywalk
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Madiyava,Lucknow
86.46 L-1.54 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiv Badan Neelaya Capital
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Alambagh,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Twin Towers
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Mutkkipur,Lucknow
80.76 L-1.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Infinity Heights
Studio, 1, 2 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Lalbagh,Lucknow
67.11 L-1.73 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Pintail Park City
Residential Plots
Sultanpur Road,Lucknow
1.47 Cr-7.59 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Green Midtown Elegance
2, 3 BHK Villa,Apartments
Sarojini Nagar,Lucknow
71.34 L-2.15 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Iscon Green City
Residential Plots
Gosainganj,Lucknow
19.99 L-40.16 L

Popular Locality for sale around Faridipur, Lucknow

Dubagga
5 people rated this locality
3.9
4,436
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.71%
Fall in last 1 Year