Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

2 BHK for sale in Faridipur, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Faridipur? Housing.com offers 1+ 2 BHK Flats & 5+ 2 BHK Houses. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Faridipur, Lucknow - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (501 sq.ft)
₹24 L
Faridipur, Lucknow
2 BHK Flat (720 sq.ft)
₹28 L
Faridipur, Lucknow
2 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹38 L
Faridipur, Lucknow
2 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹50 L
Faridipur, Lucknow
2 BHK Independent House (675 sq.ft)
₹20 L
Faridipur, Lucknow
2.5 BHK Independent House (608 sq.ft)
₹22.0 L
Faridipur, Lucknow
...Read more
Hari Prasad
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹28 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power Backup
Madhuri
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Faridipur for Rs. 5000000
Resale
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Green Way Public School- 0.4 kmCharak Hospital & Research center- 0.1 kmWAY TO ENTER STATION Metro Station- 11.5 kmLalla...+ More
Updated
4d ago
Ashishhh0000*
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 675 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Faridipur for Rs. 2000000
Resale
₹20 L
Avg. price: ₹2.96k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
User
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 608 Sq.ft 2.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Faridipur for Rs. 2200000
Resale
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.62k/sq.ft
608 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Green Way Public School- 0.1 kmCharak Hospital & Research center- 0.1 kmWAY TO ENTER STATION Metro Station- 0.1 kmLalla...+ More