Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 9 of 9

2 BHK for sale in Dubagga, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Dubagga? Housing.com offers 1+ 2 BHK Flats & 8+ 2 BHK Houses. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Dubagga, Lucknow - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (450 sq.ft)
₹14.5 L
Dubagga, Lucknow
2 BHK Independent House (600 sq.ft)
₹26 L
Dubagga, Lucknow
2 BHK Independent House (1100 sq.ft)
₹48 L
Dubagga, Lucknow
2 BHK Independent House (800 sq.ft)
₹27 L
Dubagga, Lucknow
2 BHK Independent House (1312 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Dubagga, Lucknow
RK Homes (505 sq.ft)
₹23.8 L
Dubagga, Lucknow
2 BHK Independent House (600 sq.ft)
₹15 L
Dubagga, Lucknow
2 BHK Independent House (500 sq.ft)
₹8.5 L
Dubagga, Lucknow
2 BHK Independent House (1700 sq.ft)
₹64 L
Dubagga, Lucknow
...Read more
Amir Rizvi
Owner
1/21
Resale
No Brokerage
₹14.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.22k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
2d ago
AR
Abdul Rahim Khan
Resale
₹48 L
Avg. price: ₹4.36k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationHigh CeilingPOP Finishing
Updated
4w ago
Atul Mishra
1/5
New Booking
₹27 L
Avg. price: ₹3.38k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyClose to Grocery Store
RK
Raadhey Krishnaa Group
1/5

2 BHK Flat in Dubagga

1 BHK Flat
₹12.12 L - 16.8 L
2 BHK Flat
₹23.76 L
3 BHK Flat
₹34.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.4k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2017
Dileep Gupta
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Dubagga for Rs. 1500000
Resale
₹15 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Green Way Public School- 0.1 kmCharak Hospital & Research center- 0.1 kmPizza Cave- 0.1 kmPara Ganj Complex- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
Saurav Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 500 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Dubagga for Rs. 850000
Resale
₹8.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.7k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd May, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:

Zero Brokerage Projects around Dubagga

Gallery Cover Pic of Nilansh Celeste
6.27 kmfrom
₹81.31 L - 1.58 Cr
Nilansh Celeste
Nilansh Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Aishbagh, Lucknow
NG
Nilansh Group
Developer
Sharad Agarwal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1700 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Dubagga for Rs. 6400000
Resale
₹64 L
Avg. price: ₹3.76k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft