Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 8 of 8

2 BHK for sale in Barawan Kalan, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Barawan Kalan? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Barawan Kalan, Lucknow - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Earthcon Emerald Gardens (1030 sq.ft)
₹57.6 L - 98.9 L
Vasant Kunj, Lucknow
2 BHK Flat (1285 sq.ft)
₹71.8 L
Vasant Kunj, Lucknow
2 BHK Flat (880 sq.ft)
₹78 L
Vasant Kunj, Lucknow
2 BHK Flat (1284 sq.ft)
₹71 L
Vasant Kunj, Lucknow
2 BHK Flat (1284 sq.ft)
₹81 L
Vasant Kunj, Lucknow
2.5 BHK Flat (1494 sq.ft)
₹81.0 L
Vasant Kunj, Lucknow
Earthcon Urban Village (980 sq.ft)
₹27.4 L - 34.3 L
Vasant Kunj, Lucknow
Samiah Bharat Overseas Castel (1280 sq.ft)
₹45.2 L
Barawan Kalan, Lucknow
...Read more
SH
Sky high Group of Services
1/8
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Vasant Kunj

2 BHK Flat
₹57.58 L - 98.94 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹83.57 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.2 L - 93.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.59 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2029
SH
Sky High Group Of Services
1/10
New Booking
Earthcon Emerald Gardens
RERA
₹71.8 L
Avg. price: ₹5.59k/sq.ft
1285 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Metro StationClub House
AR
ATOZ REALTOR
Locality Champion
1/12
New Booking
Earthcon Emerald Gardens
RERA
₹78 L
Avg. price: ₹8.86k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaRainwater Harvesting
SH
Sky High Group Of Services
1/9
New Booking
Earthcon Emerald Gardens
RERA
₹71 L
Avg. price: ₹5.53k/sq.ft
1284 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2029
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
SH
Sky High Group Of Services
1/9
New Booking
Earthcon Emerald Gardens
RERA
₹81 L
Avg. price: ₹6.31k/sq.ft
1284 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2029
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
SH
Sky High Group Of Services
1/9
New Booking
Earthcon Emerald Gardens
RERA
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.42k/sq.ft
1494 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2029
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
EU
Earthcon Universal Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/24

2 BHK Flat in Vasant Kunj

2 BHK Flat
₹27.44 L - 34.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹42.28 L - 52.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2020
SI
Samiah International Builders
1/5

2 BHK Flat in Barawan Kalan

2 BHK Flat
₹45.18 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65.31 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.53k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2020