Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 51

Resale properties in Dubagga, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
Amir Rizvi
Owner
1/21
Resale
No Brokerage
₹14.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.22k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
3d ago
Narendra
Owner
Resale
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹600.00/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Green Way Public School- 0.1 kmCharak Hospital & Research center- 0.1 kmPizza Cave- 0.1 kmPara Ganj Complex- 0.1 km
AR
Abdul Rahim Khan
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.36k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationHigh CeilingPOP Finishing
Updated
4w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Dubagga

Gallery Cover Pic of Nilansh Celeste
6.27 kmfrom
₹81.31 L - 1.58 Cr
Nilansh Celeste
Nilansh Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Aishbagh, Lucknow
NG
Nilansh Group
Developer
Bilal
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹54.6 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
4554 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Green Way Public School- 0.1 kmCharak Hospital & Research center- 0.1 kmAamrapali Sweets and Restaurants- 0.1 kmKanak City...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Khush Nawa
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
Bilal Rizvi
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
Bilal Rizvi
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
Naushad Ahmed
Owner
1/12
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Amit Rastogi
Owner
1/13
Resale
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.69k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Shwetank Dubey
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
4200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Qasim
Owner
Resale
₹48.78 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
887 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Mohd Amish
Owner
Resale
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Rizwan
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.89k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
Khushi
Owner
Resale
₹12.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.25k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
User
Owner

Photos under screening...

₹22.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGardenGated Community
Dileep Gupta
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Dubagga for Rs. 1500000
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
Saurav Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 500 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Dubagga for Rs. 850000
Resale
₹8.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.7k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd May, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Arshadkhalil
Owner
3527 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Dubagga, Lucknow
Resale
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
3527 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
Sandeep Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Dubagga for Rs. 3000000
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Aman Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Dubagga for Rs. 4500000
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
Ashish Agarwal
Owner
1530 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Dubagga, Lucknow
Resale
₹25.6 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
Saser Patel
Owner
3364 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Dubagga, Lucknow
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.23k/sq.ft
3364 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Dubagga, Lucknow

Residential Lands for Sale in RK Akshita Puram
Residential Plots
Dubagga,Lucknow
10.8 L-10.8 L
Gallery Cover Pic of RK Reverse EMI
1 BHK Apartment
Dubagga,Lucknow
16.0 L-16.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aqama Wali Estate Phase 2 Villas
Property
Dubagga,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aqama Wali Estate Phase 2
Property
Dubagga,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of RK Homes
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dubagga,Lucknow
12.12 L-34.2 L

Popular Locality for sale around Dubagga, Lucknow

Vasant Kunj
1 people rated this locality
4.25
5,983
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Faridipur
4,159
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.96%
Rise in last 1 Year
Barawan Kalan
6,452
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sikrauri
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Sarfarazganj
5,348
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.16%
Fall in last 1 Year
Baraura Hussain Bari
1 people rated this locality
5
5,479
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.13%
Fall in last 1 Year
Mallpur
3,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ahiran Khera
1 people rated this locality
3.2
4,050
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shekhpur
6,791
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rajajipuram
7 people rated this locality
4.75
4,924
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.18%
Fall in last 1 Year

Explore Regions in Lucknow

Faizabad Road