Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 42

1 BHK for sale in Dubagga, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Property in Dubagga? Housing.com offers 2+ 1 BHK Flats & 1+ 1 BHK Houses. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK for sale in Dubagga, Lucknow - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Independent House (350 sq.ft)
₹16 L
Alamnagar, Budheshwar
1 BHK Independent House (700 sq.ft)
₹35 L
Alamnagar, Budheshwar
1 BHK Independent House (500 sq.ft)
₹21 L
Alamnagar, Rajajipuram
1 BHK Independent House (700 sq.ft)
₹25 L
Alamnagar, Rajajipuram
1 BHK Independent House (600 sq.ft)
₹27 L
Alamnagar, Budheshwar
RK Homes (505 sq.ft)
₹12.1 L - 16.8 L
Dubagga, Lucknow
1 BHK Independent House (800 sq.ft)
₹30 L
Saadatganj, Lucknow
1 BHK Flat (750 sq.ft)
₹25 L
Saadatganj, Lucknow
1 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹44 L
Thakurganj, Daulatganj
1 BHK Independent House (600 sq.ft)
₹22 L
Alamnagar, Rajajipuram
...Read more
K
Krishna
1/8
3.29 km away
New Booking
₹16 L
Avg. price: ₹4.57k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPOP FinishingClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2w ago
K
Krishna
1/11
3.29 km away
New Booking
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationSmart HomeClose to Grocery StoreClose to Charak Hospital & Research center
Updated
3w ago
K
Krishna
1/19
3.39 km away
New Booking
₹21 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreUtility ShopsEarthquake Resistant
Updated
4w ago
K
Krishna
1/11
3.29 km away
New Booking
₹25 L
Avg. price: ₹3.57k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionGated Community
RK
Raadhey Krishnaa Group
1/5

1 BHK Flat in Dubagga, Lucknow

1 BHK Flat
₹12.12 L - 16.8 L
2 BHK Flat
₹23.76 L
3 BHK Flat
₹34.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2017
S S
Owner
1/3
3.47 km away
Resale
₹30 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Seth M.R.Jaipuria School- 0.1 kmAjanta Hospital and IVF Centre- 0.1 kmMilan~A Speciality Restaurant- 0.1 kmShalima...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Vashu
Owner
1/7
3.55 km away
Resale
₹25 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPet Allowed
Updated
1d ago
Saurabh
Owner
1/4
3.41 km away
Resale
₹44 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Joseph Inter College, Senior Campus School- 0.1 kmSumitra Eye Care & Maternity Centre Private Limited- 0.1 kmMashi B...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Aman Verma
Owner
1/2
2.75 km away
Resale
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Joseph Inter College, Senior Campus School- 0.1 kmCharak Hospital & Research center- 0.1 kmIdrees Biryani- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Gauravv Mourya
Owner
1/3
6.04 km away
Resale
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupServent Room
Updated
4w ago
Satish Singh
Owner
1/2
4.63 km away
Resale
₹25 L
Avg. price: ₹4.84k/sq.ft
516 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmWAY TO ENTER STATION Metro Station- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Meena Verma
Owner
1/11
5.31 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹24 L
Avg. price: ₹4.71k/sq.ft
510 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGardenSports Facility
Arif KHAN
Owner
7.38 km away
Resale
₹26 L
Avg. price: ₹3.71k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Cricket Academy Of Pathans- 0.1 kmAastha Old Age Hospital (Geriatric Hospital & Hospice)- 0.1 kmIT College Metro Statio...+ More
Updated
4w ago
RI
RBM International Pvt Ltd
1/2
1.92 km away

1 BHK Flat in Baraura Hussain Bari, Lucknow

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
SI
Sahara Infrastructure
1/8
6.81 km away

1 BHK Flat in Ghaila, Lucknow

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Updated
3w ago
MB
Maya buildcon pvt ltd
1/5
6.23 km away

1 BHK Flat in Talkatora, Lucknow

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
SC
Shalimar Corp Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Shalimar Armaan Muskan
7.36 km away

1 BHK Flat in Ghaila, Lucknow

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2024
J K Tripathi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 465 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Aminabad for Rs. 2500000
7.5 km away
Resale
₹25 L
Avg. price: ₹5.38k/sq.ft
465 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmAjanta Hospital and IVF Centre- 0.1 kmHusain Ganj Metro Station- 0.1 kmSharma Ji Ki Cha...+ More
Syed Raza Mehdi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 442 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Dubagga for Rs. 1850000
Resale
₹18.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.18k/sq.ft
442 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Green Way Public School- 0.1 kmCharak Hospital & Research center- 0.1 kmPizza Cave- 0.1 kmPara Ganj Complex- 0.1 km
RK
Raadhey Krishnaa Group
Gallery Cover Pic of RK Reverse EMI

1 BHK Flat in Dubagga, Lucknow

1 BHK Flat
₹16 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.69k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2017
Farheen Fatima
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 5000 Sq.ft 1 BHK Farm House for sale in Vasant Kunj for Rs. 3000000
1.45 km away
Resale
₹30 L
Avg. price: ₹600.00/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2028
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupGardenWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
Pooja
Owner
1.45 km away
Resale
₹30 L
Avg. price: ₹600.00/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Jun, 2028
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGardenKids Area
Updated
3w ago
Aman
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Daulatganj for Rs. 2800000
3.41 km away
Resale
₹28 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Dubagga, Lucknow

Residential Lands for Sale in RK Akshita Puram
Residential Plots
Dubagga,Lucknow
10.8 L-10.8 L
Gallery Cover Pic of RK Reverse EMI
1 BHK Apartment
Dubagga,Lucknow
16.0 L-16.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aqama Wali Estate Phase 2 Villas
Property
Dubagga,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aqama Wali Estate Phase 2
Property
Dubagga,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of RK Homes
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dubagga,Lucknow
12.12 L-34.2 L

Popular Locality for sale around Dubagga, Lucknow

Vasant Kunj
1 people rated this locality
4.25
5,983
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Faridipur
4,159
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.96%
Rise in last 1 Year
Barawan Kalan
6,452
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sikrauri
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Sarfarazganj
5,348
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.16%
Fall in last 1 Year
Baraura Hussain Bari
1 people rated this locality
5
5,479
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.13%
Fall in last 1 Year
Mallpur
3,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ahiran Khera
1 people rated this locality
3.2
4,050