Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 52

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Dubagga, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
Mudit Saxena
Owner
1/14
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Green Way Public School- 0.1 kmCharak Hospital & Research center- 0.1 kmPizza Cave- 0.1 kmPara Ganj Complex- 0.1 km
Updated
1d ago
Khush Nawa
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
Sangita
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Updated
2d ago
Rizwan
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.89k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
Dileep Gupta
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Dubagga for Rs. 1500000
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
Aman Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Dubagga for Rs. 4500000
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
Sandeep Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Dubagga for Rs. 3000000
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Tariq Yusuf
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 6000 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Dubagga for Rs. 25000000
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Feb, 2024
Possession status
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Dubagga, Lucknow

Residential Lands for Sale in RK Akshita Puram
Residential Plots
Dubagga,Lucknow
10.8 L-10.8 L
Gallery Cover Pic of RK Reverse EMI
1 BHK Apartment
Dubagga,Lucknow
16.0 L-16.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aqama Wali Estate Phase 2 Villas
Property
Dubagga,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aqama Wali Estate Phase 2
Property
Dubagga,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of RK Homes
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dubagga,Lucknow
12.12 L-34.2 L

Popular Locality for sale around Dubagga, Lucknow

Vasant Kunj
1 people rated this locality
4.25
5,983
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Faridipur
4,159
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.96%
Rise in last 1 Year
Barawan Kalan
6,452
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sikrauri
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Sarfarazganj
5,348
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.16%
Fall in last 1 Year
Baraura Hussain Bari
1 people rated this locality
5
5,479
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.13%
Fall in last 1 Year
Mallpur
3,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ahiran Khera
1 people rated this locality
3.2
4,050
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shekhpur
6,791
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rajajipuram
7 people rated this locality
4.75
4,924
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.18%
Fall in last 1 Year

Explore Regions in Lucknow