Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 698

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Mallpur, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
Sahu Ji
Owner
1/5
6.59 km away
Resale
₹8.39 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Siddhartha Global School (CBSE)- 0.1 kmMaa Chandrika Hospital- 0.1 kmA ARYAN FAMILY RESTAURANT & HOTEL- 0.1 kmMi S...+ More
Karan Kumar
Owner
1/20
1.93 km away
Resale
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.38k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Siddhartha Global School (CBSE)- 0.1 kmCharak Hospital & Research center- 0.1 kmWAY TO ENTER STATION Metro Station- 0.1...+ More
Updated
3d ago
Karan Kumar
Owner
1/19
1.93 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.71k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
Zulfiqar Hussain
Owner
1/7
7.42 km away
Resale
Shalimar Garden Bay Villa Phase 1 Extension
RERA
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.76k/sq.ft
2710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftIntercom
Updated
2w ago
Mohammad Ghufran Amin Siddiqui
Owner
1/10
6.19 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
Yunus Hashmi
Owner
1/2
Resale
Vinay Palm House
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.23k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Green Way Public School- 0.1 kmCharak Hospital & Research center- 1.6 kmIdrees Biryani- 0.1 kmPara Ganj Complex- 0...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Shubam Sahu
Owner
1/3
2.1 km away
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.49k/sq.ft
430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Seth M.R.Jaipuria School- 1.1 kmAjanta Hospital and IVF Centre- 0.1 kmWAY TO ENTER STATION Metro Station- 5.2 kmMi...+ More
S S
Owner
1/3
2.08 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Seth M.R.Jaipuria School- 0.1 kmAjanta Hospital and IVF Centre- 0.1 kmMilan~A Speciality Restaurant- 0.1 kmShalima...+ More
Updated
2d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Mallpur, Lucknow

Gallery Cover Pic of Vinay Palm House
2, 3 BHK Villas
Mallpur,Lucknow
49.98 L-58.8 L

Popular Locality for sale around Mallpur, Lucknow

Dubagga
5 people rated this locality
3.9
4,436
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.71%
Fall in last 1 Year
Baraura Hussain Bari
1 people rated this locality
5
5,479
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.13%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,159
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.96%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ahiran Khera
1 people rated this locality
3.2
4,050
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rajajipuram
7 people rated this locality
4.75
4,924
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.18%
Fall in last 1 Year
Vasant Kunj
1 people rated this locality
4.25
5,983
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,225
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.88%
Rise in last 1 Year
Balaganj
1 people rated this locality
5
4,750
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.14%
Fall in last 1 Year
5,348
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.16%
Fall in last 1 Year