Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

2 BHK for sale in Mallpur, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Mallpur? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Mallpur, Lucknow - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Vinay Palm House (1020 sq.ft)
₹50 L
Mallpur, Lucknow
...Read more
VB
Vinay Builder
1/3

2 BHK Villa in Mallpur

2 BHK Villa
₹49.98 L
3 BHK Villa
₹58.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.9k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2021

Nearby Properties Around (Mallpur)

Hari Om
Owner
1/5
2.0 kms away
₹41.84 L
Avg. price: ₹5.23k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Anjani's Public School- 0.1 kmAjanta Hospital and IVF Centre- 0.1 kmWAY TO ENTER STATION Metro Station- 5.9 kmMilan...+ More
NG
Nilansh Group
1/34
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Aishbagh

2 BHK Flat
₹81.31 L - 89.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1084 - 2110 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2029
Mohammad Ghufran Amin Siddiqui
Owner
1/10
6.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmAjanta Hospital and IVF Centre- 0.1 kmHusain Ganj Metro Station- 1.7 kmSharma Ji Ki Chai- 0.1 k...+ More
RI
RBM International Pvt Ltd
1/2
1.0 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Baraura Hussain Bari

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 572 - 997 sq.ft.
Hari Prasad
Owner
1/3
1.1 kms away
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Green Way Public School- 0.4 kmCharak Hospital & Research center- 0.1 kmWAY TO ENTER STATION Metro Station- 11.5 kmLalla...+ More
Priti
Owner
1/7
1.2 kms away
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Green Way Public School- 0.1 kmCharak Hospital & Research center- 0.1 kmWAY TO ENTER STATION Metro Station- 0.1 kmLalla...+ More
RK
Raadhey Krishnaa Group
1/5
1.5 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dubagga

1 BHK Flat
₹12.12 L - 16.8 L
2 BHK Flat
₹23.76 L
3 BHK Flat
₹34.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 505 - 1425 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2017

Zero Brokerage Projects around Mallpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Nilansh Celeste
4.74 kmfrom
₹81.31 L - 1.58 Cr
Nilansh Celeste
Nilansh Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Aishbagh, Lucknow
NG
Nilansh Group
Developer
Amir Rizvi
Owner
1/21
1.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹14.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.22k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Green Way Public School- 0.1 kmCharak Hospital & Research center- 0.1 kmPizza Cave- 0.1 kmPara Ganj Complex- 0.1 km
Finance Solution
Owner
1.6 kms away
₹1.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.07k/sq.ft
1312 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Jun, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
AR
Abdul Rahim Khan
1.6 kms away
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.36k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationHigh CeilingPOP Finishing
Atul Mishra
1/5
1.6 kms away
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.38k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyClose to Grocery Store
Aditya Mishra
Owner
1/9
1.7 kms away
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Seth M.R.Jaipuria School- 0.1 kmCharak Hospital & Research center- 0.7 kmIdrees Biryani- 0.1 kmPara Ganj Complex- 0.1 km...+ More
Daniyal
Owner
1/6
1.7 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.12k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Saurabh
Owner
1/7
1.9 kms away
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Green Way Public School- 0.1 kmCharak Hospital & Research center- 0.1 kmAamrapali Sweets and Restaurants- 0.1 kmKanak City...+ More
Rais Fatima
Owner
1/2
2.0 kms away
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Harshit Bhatia
1/5
2.1 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingPOP FinishingClose to Grocery Store
Shubam Sahu
Owner
1/3
2.1 kms away
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.49k/sq.ft
430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Seth M.R.Jaipuria School- 1.1 kmAjanta Hospital and IVF Centre- 0.1 kmWAY TO ENTER STATION Metro Station- 5.2 kmMilan~A Sp...+ More
User
Owner
1/3
2.2 kms away
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Jun, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Siddhartha Global School (CBSE)- 0.6 kmCharak Hospital & Research center- 0.1 kmWAY TO ENTER STATION Metro Station- 0.1 km...+ More
Airtel New
Owner
2.4 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Siddhartha Global School (CBSE)- 0.8 kmCharak Hospital & Research center- 0.1 kmWAY TO ENTER STATION Metro Station- 0.1 km...+ More
Satiah Rajpoot
Owner
1/8
2.4 kms away
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
565 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Mallpur, Lucknow

Gallery Cover Pic of Vinay Palm House
2, 3 BHK Villas
Mallpur,Lucknow
49.98 L-58.8 L

Popular Locality for sale around Mallpur, Lucknow

Dubagga
5 people rated this locality
3.9
4,436
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.71%
Fall in last 1 Year
Baraura Hussain Bari
1 people rated this locality
5
5,479
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.13%
Fall in last 1 Year
Faridipur
4,159
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.96%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ahiran Khera
1 people rated this locality
3.2
4,050
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rajajipuram
7 people rated this locality
4.75
4,924
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.18%
Fall in last 1 Year
Vasant Kunj
1 people rated this locality
4.25
5,983
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Budheshwar
4,225
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.88%
Rise in last 1 Year
Balaganj
1 people rated this locality
5
4,750
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.14%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sarfarazganj
5,348
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.16%
Fall in last 1 Year
Shekhpur
6,791
Avg. Price per sq.ft