Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 2, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Mallpur, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
Housing Partner
Owner
500 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Mallpur, Lucknow
Resale
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Green Way Public School- 0.1 kmCharak Hospital & Research center- 0.1 kmWAY TO ENTER STATION Metro Station- 11.1 kmIdree...+ More

Nearby Properties Around (Mallpur)

Sahu Ji
Owner
1/5
6.6 kms away
₹8.39 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Siddhartha Global School (CBSE)- 0.1 kmMaa Chandrika Hospital- 0.1 kmA ARYAN FAMILY RESTAURANT & HOTEL- 0.1 kmMi Store Sha...+ More
Ankit Bhatana
Owner
1/6
6.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹15.51 L
Avg. price: ₹1.55k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mujeeb Beg
Owner
1.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Green Way Public School- 0.4 kmCharak Hospital & Research center- 0.1 kmWAY TO ENTER STATION Metro Station- 11.5 kmLalla...+ More
User
Owner
1.5 kms away

Photos under screening...

₹22.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Green Way Public School- 0.1 kmCharak Hospital & Research center- 0.1 kmPizza Cave- 0.1 kmPara Ganj Complex- 0.1 km
Narendra
Owner
1.5 kms away
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹600.00/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Khush Nawa
Owner
1/4
1.6 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Qasim
Owner
1.6 kms away
₹48.78 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
887 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Bilal Rizvi
Owner
1/4
1.6 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Shalesh Rastogi
Owner
1/2
1.6 kms away
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Bilal Rizvi
Owner
1/6
1.6 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
P
Owner
1.6 kms away
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹450.00/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Shwetank Dubey
Owner
1/7
1.6 kms away
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
4200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Akhilesh Kumar Kushwaha
Owner
1/4
1.9 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Anjani's Public School- 0.1 kmCharak Hospital & Research center- 0.1 kmWAY TO ENTER STATION Metro Station- 0.1 kmIdree...+ More
Fahad
Owner
1/3
1.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Green Way Public School- 0.1 kmCharak Hospital & Research center- 0.1 kmAamrapali Sweets and Restaurants- 0.1 kmKanak City...+ More
Bilal
Owner
1/2
1.9 kms away
₹54.6 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
4554 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Prabhash Yadav
Owner
1/10
2.0 kms away
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Anjani's Public School- 0.1 kmAjanta Hospital and IVF Centre- 0.1 kmWAY TO ENTER STATION Metro Station- 5.9 kmMilan...+ More
Yogesh Kumar Sharma
Owner
1/2
2.0 kms away
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St.Joseph Inter College, Senior Campus School- 0.1 kmCharak Hospital & Research center- 0.1 kmIdrees Biryani- 0.1 kmPara ...+ More
Nitin Sharma
Owner
1/2
2.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Siddhartha Global School (CBSE)- 0.1 kmCharak Hospital & Research center- 0.1 kmWAY TO ENTER STATION Metro Station- 0.1 km...+ More
Mithilesh
Owner
1/2
2.2 kms away
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Siddhartha Global School (CBSE)- 0.6 kmCharak Hospital & Research center- 0.1 kmWAY TO ENTER STATION Metro Station- 0.1 km...+ More
RAM Chandra
Owner
1/2
2.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Mallpur, Lucknow

Residential Lands for Sale in Shashikala Vidhi Estate Extension
Residential Plots
Mohanlalganj,Lucknow
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Skyom City Ph 2
Residential Plots
Mohanlalganj,Lucknow
36.45 L-45.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Wing Lucknow Greens Gloria
Residential Plots
Kasimpur Viruha,Lucknow
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Tryambakam Developers
Residential Plots
Jankipuram,Lucknow
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Goldfinch Amrawati Sports City
Residential Plots
Ghaila,Lucknow
72.6 L-1.53 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Truspace Aanandam
Residential Plots
Bhagu Khera,Lucknow
29.7 L-55.14 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Reciprocal Green
Residential Plots
Jankipuram Garden,Lucknow
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Trustroot Greens TIDPL Samda LKO
Residential Plots
Samda Khera,Lucknow
36.56 L-50.68 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Omaxe Metro City Phase 10
Residential Plots
Mati Village,Lucknow
80.73 L-1.35 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Oro County
Residential Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas
Jankipuram,Lucknow
58.24 L-99.01 L

Popular Locality for sale around Mallpur, Lucknow

Dubagga
5 people rated this locality
3.9
4,436
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.71%