More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 8 of 8

Flats for Sale in Sarfarazganj, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sarfarazganj? Housing.com offers 8+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 7+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sarfarazganj. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sarfarazganj, Lucknow - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Sarfarazganj
3 BHK Flat (938 sq.ft)
₹42.0 L
Sarfarazganj
2 BHK Flat (500 sq.ft)
₹32.0 L
Sarfarazganj
6 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.12 Cr
Sarfarazganj
3 BHK Independent House (800 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Sarfarazganj
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Sarfarazganj
2 BHK Flat (500 sq.ft)
₹3.2 L
Sarfarazganj
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1000 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Sarfarazganj
...Read more
Daniyal
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.12k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupIntercomPet Allowed
Hassan
Owner
1/12
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.48k/sq.ft
938 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated Community
Ateeq
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 800 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Sarfarazganj for Rs. 12000000
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Jan, 2023
Possession status
Nearby:
Seth M.R.Jaipuria School- 0.1 kmCharak Hospital & Research center- 0.7 kmIdrees Biryani- 0.1 kmPara Ganj Complex- 0.1 km...+ More
Daniyal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 850 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sarfarazganj for Rs. 3500000
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.12k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Divanci Saxena
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 500 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sarfarazganj for Rs. 320000
Resale
₹3.2 L
Avg. price: ₹640.00/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftWater Supply
Zahra Abbas
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Sarfarazganj for Rs. 4000000
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft