Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 20 of 20

3 BHK for sale in Mau, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Mau? Housing.com offers 8+ 3 BHK Flats & 1+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 62+ New Projects, 88+ Resale Properties and 2+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Mau. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Mau, Lucknow - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Skyom City Affordable Plots (728 sq.ft)
₹65.6 L
Mohanlalganj, Lucknow
Rudra Vardaan Heights Phase 1 (760 sq.ft)
₹52.5 L - 60.4 L
Mohanlalganj, Lucknow
Rudra Vardaan Heights Phase 2 (857 sq.ft)
₹67.9 L - 83.9 L
Mohanlalganj, Lucknow
Shri Balaji Heights (820 sq.ft)
₹78.8 L
Mohanlalganj, Lucknow
3 BHK Villa (1874 sq.ft)
₹69.9 L
Mohanlalganj, Lucknow
3.5 BHK Villa (2082 sq.ft)
₹95.8 L
Mohanlalganj, Lucknow
3 BHK Villa (1900 sq.ft)
₹60 L
Mohanlalganj, Lucknow
3.5 BHK Villa (2082 sq.ft)
₹92.0 L
Mohanlalganj, Lucknow
3 BHK Farm House (5000 sq.ft)
₹30 L
Mohanlalganj, Lucknow
3 BHK Villa (2600 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Mohanlalganj, Lucknow
...Read more
BI
Base infra solutions
+ 2 more
1/12
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Plot in Mohanlalganj

728 sq.ft Plot
₹36.4 L
897 sq.ft Plot
₹44.85 L
956 sq.ft Plot
₹47.8 L
977 sq.ft Plot
₹48.85 L
1184 sq.ft Plot
₹59.2 L
1300 sq.ft Plot
₹65 L
1464 sq.ft Plot
₹73.2 L
1609 sq.ft Plot
₹80.45 L
1655 sq.ft Plot
₹82.75 L
1780 sq.ft Plot
₹89 L
1802 sq.ft Plot
₹90.1 L
1808 sq.ft Plot
₹90.4 L
2205 sq.ft Plot
₹1.1 Cr
2393 sq.ft Plot
₹1.2 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹65.61 L
4 BHK Villa
₹1.29 Cr - 1.97 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹2.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2029
I
INVEST PROPMART
1/14
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mohanlalganj

2 BHK Flat
₹36.86 L - 40.74 L
3 BHK Flat
₹52.53 L - 60.43 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
I
INVEST PROPMART
1/23
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mohanlalganj

2 BHK Flat
₹53.94 L - 54.7 L
3 BHK Flat
₹67.86 L - 83.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.28 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2030
SB
Shri Balaji Construction Co
1/17
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mohanlalganj

2 BHK Flat
₹48.79 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.95k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
Updated
5d ago
SH
Sky High Group Of Services
1/24
New Booking
Sahu Kalpana North Avenue
₹69.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.73k/sq.ft
1874 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
P
Propertywalebabu
Locality Champion
1/29
New Booking
Kalpana South Avenue
₹95.8 L
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
2082 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Mohanlalganj Railway Station Bus StopClub HouseGated Community24*7 Security...+ More
Updated
3d ago
PD
Property Doctor
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
Mega Estate Villas
RERA
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹3.16k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingCorner PropertyFresh Construction24*7 Security
BS
Bhasker Singh
1/34
New Booking
Kalpana South Avenue
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.42k/sq.ft
2082 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantCommunity HallGated Community

Zero Brokerage Projects around Mau

Residential Lands for Sale in Skyom City Affordable Plots
0.24 kmfrom
₹36.4 L - 2.43 Cr
Skyom City Affordable Plots
Skyom City Ltd
Residential Plot, 3, 4, 5 BHK Villas Mohanlalganj, Lucknow
BI
Base infra solutions
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Rudra Vardaan Heights Phase 2
1.29 kmfrom
₹53.94 L - 83.9 L
Rudra Vardaan Heights Phase 2
Rudra Real Estate
2, 3 BHK Flats Mohanlalganj, Lucknow
I
INVEST PROPMART
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Balaji Heights
1.64 kmfrom
₹48.79 L - 78.84 L
Shri Balaji Heights
Shri Balaji Construction Co
2, 3 BHK Flats Mohanlalganj, Lucknow
SB
Shri Balaji Construction Co
Developer
FH
First Home
1/3
New Booking
₹30 L
Avg. price: ₹600.00/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
SH
Sky High Group Of Services
1/21
New Booking
Skyom City
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.62k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingSmart Home
KG
Kanchhal Group
1/8

3 BHK Flat in Mohanlalganj

2 BHK Flat
₹48.3 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹53.55 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
Raghav Agarwal
Owner
1/18
Resale
Shri Balaji Heights
₹51 L
Avg. price: ₹3.86k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Awhitu Home India
1/4
New Booking
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft
2050 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Jul, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
SR
Shree Rudransh Infra Promoter LLP
1/18

3 BHK Plot in Mohanlalganj

345 sq.ft Plot
₹2.42 L
448 sq.ft Plot
₹3.14 L
560 sq.ft Plot
₹3.93 L
720 sq.ft Plot
₹5.77 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹6.41 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹9.01 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹10.81 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹13.52 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹16.22 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹18.02 L
3 BHK Villa
₹37.97 L - 41.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹701.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
SS
Sukriti Structures
1/17

3 BHK Flat in Mohanlalganj

2 BHK Flat
₹43.23 L - 44.98 L
3 BHK Flat
₹54.77 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2024
Updated
1w ago
SG
Sahu Group
1/26

3 BHK Villa in Mohanlalganj

3 BHK Villa
₹89.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.75k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
AG
Amrawati Group
1/4

3 BHK Villa in Mohanlalganj

3 BHK Villa
₹2 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.25k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
S
skverma36
1/3

3 BHK Flat in Mohanlalganj

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request

Ready to Move Projects around Mau

Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Balaji Heights
₹48.79 L - 78.84 L
Shri Balaji Heights
by Shri Balaji Construction Co
2, 3 BHK Flats
Mohanlalganj, Lucknow
SB
Shri Balaji Construction Co
Developer
EG
Earth Group
1/15

3 BHK Flat in Mohanlalganj

2 BHK Flat
₹33.08 L
3 BHK Flat
₹41.72 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.7k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
A S Properties
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1300 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Mohanlalganj for Rs. 5500000
Resale
No Brokerage
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹4.23k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingKids AreaWater SupplyServent Room
Updated
3d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Mau, Lucknow

Residential Lands for Sale in Skyom City
Residential Plots
Mohanlalganj,Lucknow
54.0 L-99.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Skyom City Affordable Plots
Residential Plot, 3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Mohanlalganj,Lucknow
36.4 L-2.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Suraksha Enclave
3, 4 BHK Villas
Purseni,Lucknow
1.2 Cr-2.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rudra Vardaan Heights Phase 2
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mohanlalganj,Lucknow
53.94 L-83.9 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Rudra Vardaan Heights Phase 1
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mohanlalganj,Lucknow
36.86 L-60.43 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Arsh Enclave
Residential Plots
Mohanlalganj,Lucknow
19.38 L-48.44 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Devganga Constructions Sudarshan Prakriti Vihar
Residential Plots
Mohanlalganj,Lucknow
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Shashikala Vidhi Estate Extension
Residential Plots
Mohanlalganj,Lucknow
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Skyom City Ph 2
Residential Plots
Mohanlalganj,Lucknow
36.45 L-45.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Anushthan Vedic Gram
Residential Plots
Hulas Khera,Lucknow
25.0 L-50.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Mau, Lucknow

Mohanlalganj
4,748
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.45%
Rise in last 1 Year
Purseni
7,997
Avg. Price per sq.ft
DLF Garden City
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.