Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 173

Ready to Move Properties in Mau, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
UK
UMESH KUMAR
1/17
New Booking
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Naveen Public High School- 0.4 kmVidhya Hospitals & Trauma Centre- 6.2 kmCCS Airport Metro Statio...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SB
Shri Balaji Construction Co
1/17
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mohanlalganj

2 BHK Flat
₹48.79 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
Updated
6d ago
SI
Skyom Infratech
1/15
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Mohanlalganj

1800 sq.ft Plot
₹1.09 Cr
2241 sq.ft Plot
₹1.35 Cr
2700 sq.ft Plot
₹1.63 Cr
3600 sq.ft Plot
₹2.17 Cr
4500 sq.ft Plot
₹2.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.03k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2020
HA
Harshit Agarwal
1/39
New Booking
Swaraj The Villagio
₹56.25 L
Avg. price: ₹750.00/sq.ft
7500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Badminton Court24x7 SecuritySwimming PoolRestaurants/Cafeterias
PS
PARDEEP SHARMA
1/24
New Booking
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Naveen Public High School- 0.1 kmVidhya Hospitals & Trauma Centre- 0.1 kmCCS Airport Metro Statio...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SH
Sky High Group Of Services
1/19
Resale
DLF Garden City
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
2240 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Radiant Public School- 0.1 kmVidhya Hospitals & Trauma Centre- 0.1 kmCCS Airport Metro Station- 0...+ More
SH
Sky High Group Of Services
1/5
New Booking
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.48k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
HA
Harshit Agarwal
1/33
New Booking
Swaraj The Villagio
₹56.25 L
Avg. price: ₹750.00/sq.ft
7500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
AmphitheatreFootball FieldGymnasiumRestaurants/Cafeterias

Zero Brokerage Projects around Mau

Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Balaji Heights
1.64 kmfrom
₹48.79 L - 78.84 L
Shri Balaji Heights
Shri Balaji Construction Co
2, 3 BHK Flats Mohanlalganj, Lucknow
SB
Shri Balaji Construction Co
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in DLF Garden City
2.08 kmfrom
₹1.09 Cr - 2.72 Cr
Harshit Agarwal
1/23
New Booking
Swaraj The Villagio
₹75.06 L
Avg. price: ₹750.00/sq.ft
10000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
AmphitheatreChildren Play AreaSwimming PoolRestaurants/Cafeterias
HA
Harshit Agarwal
1/27
New Booking
Swaraj The Villagio
₹56.3 L
Avg. price: ₹750.00/sq.ft
7500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming PoolRestaurants/CafeteriasAmphitheatre
Updated
3w ago
HA
Harshit Agarwal
1/17
New Booking
Swaraj The Villagio
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹746.00/sq.ft
15000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Updated
3w ago
UK
UMESH KUMAR
1/8
New Booking
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
AP
Aastik Property Solutions
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/15
New Booking
Panchvati
RERA
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Naveen Public High School- 2.7 kmVidhya Hospitals & Trauma Centre- 5.9 kmCCS Airport Metro Statio...+ More
P
Propertywalebabu
Locality Champion
1/29
New Booking
Kalpana South Avenue
₹95.8 L
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
2082 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Mohanlalganj Railway Station Bus StopClub HouseGated Community24*7 Security...+ More
Updated
4d ago
S
Shubham
Locality Champion
1/16
New Booking
₹52.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
JR
JV Realty
Locality Champion
1/20
New Booking
₹14.99 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St Jude School- 0.1 kmVidhya Hospitals & Trauma Centre- 0.1 kmNisha Dhaba- 0.1 kmMohanlalgan...+ More
AC
Atul Chawla
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹11.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.1k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Mau

Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Balaji Heights
₹48.79 L - 78.84 L
Shri Balaji Heights
by Shri Balaji Construction Co
2, 3 BHK Flats
Mohanlalganj, Lucknow
SB
Shri Balaji Construction Co
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in DLF Garden City
₹1.09 Cr - 2.72 Cr
Locality Champion
1/3
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
BS
Bhasker Singh
1/34
New Booking
Kalpana South Avenue
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.42k/sq.ft
2082 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantCommunity HallGated Community
CB
CHANDRA BHUSHAN VERMA
1/14
New Booking
Wing Lucknow Greens Plots
RERA
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.48k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Shimla Public School- 0.1 kmKalp Hospital- 0.1 kmRoyal Padma Family Dhaba, Banquet & Lawn- 0.1 km
SS
Shiva Singh
1/5
New Booking
₹6.5 L
Avg. price: ₹650.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Naveen Public High School- 0.4 kmVidhya Hospitals & Trauma Centre- 6.2 kmCCS Airport Metro Station- 0.1 kmNisha Dhaba- 2.6...+ More
Updated
4w ago
VT
Vijay Tiwari
1/6
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
SM
Shikhar Mishra
1/6
New Booking
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
RU
Rakesh Upadhyay
1/2
New Booking
₹12.99 L
Avg. price: ₹1.3k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
SK
Santosh Kumar Mishra
1/5
New Booking
Devganga Constructions Sudarshan Prakriti Vihar
RERA
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Naveen Public High School- 0.1 kmVidhya Hospitals & Trauma Centre- 5.5 kmCCS Airport Metro Station- 0.1 kmNisha Dhaba- 0.1...+ More
SS
Shiva Singh
1/9
New Booking
₹12.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.25k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Mau, Lucknow

Residential Lands for Sale in Skyom City
Residential Plots
Mohanlalganj,Lucknow
28.0 L-99.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Skyom City Affordable Plots
Residential Plot, 3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Mohanlalganj,Lucknow
36.4 L-2.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Suraksha Enclave
3, 4 BHK Villas
Purseni,Lucknow
1.2 Cr-2.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rudra Vardaan Heights Phase 2
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mohanlalganj,Lucknow
53.94 L-83.9 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Rudra Vardaan Heights Phase 1
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mohanlalganj,Lucknow
36.86 L-60.43 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Arsh Enclave
Residential Plots
Mohanlalganj,Lucknow
19.38 L-48.44 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Devganga Constructions Sudarshan Prakriti Vihar
Residential Plots
Mohanlalganj,Lucknow
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Shashikala Vidhi Estate Extension
Residential Plots
Mohanlalganj,Lucknow
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Skyom City Ph 2
Residential Plots
Mohanlalganj,Lucknow
36.45 L-45.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Anushthan Vedic Gram
Residential Plots
Hulas Khera,Lucknow
25.0 L-50.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Mau, Lucknow

Mohanlalganj
4,748
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.45%
Rise in last 1 Year
Purseni