SISkyom Infratech + 1 more1/12Zero BrokerageSkyom City Affordable Plots RERA4 BHK Plot in Mohanlalganj, Lucknow 728 sq.ft Plot₹36.4 L897 sq.ft Plot₹44.85 L956 sq.ft Plot₹47.8 L977 sq.ft Plot₹48.85 L1184 sq.ft Plot₹59.2 L1300 sq.ft Plot₹65 L1464 sq.ft Plot₹73.2 L1609 sq.ft Plot₹80.45 L1655 sq.ft Plot₹82.75 L1780 sq.ft Plot₹89 L1802 sq.ft Plot₹90.1 L1808 sq.ft Plot₹90.4 L2205 sq.ft Plot₹1.1 Cr2393 sq.ft Plot₹1.2 Cr3 BHK Villa₹65.61 L4 BHK Villa₹1.29 Cr - 1.97 Cr5 BHK Villa₹2.43 CrAvg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2029Contact
Purvanchal BuildHome1/7New Booking4.5 BHK Villa in Mohanlalganj, Lucknow ₹1.15 CrAvg. price: ₹11.5k/sq.ft1000 sq.ftBuiltup area1st Jun, 2027Possession status Highlights: LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops Updated 3w agoContact
AGAmrawati Group1/4Amrawati Residency 4 BHK Villa in Mohanlalganj, Lucknow 3 BHK Villa₹2 Cr4 BHK Villa₹2.25 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.25k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026Contact
Housing Edge Realtors + 1 more1/245.8 kms awayZero BrokerageOmaxe Cassia GH II Phase I RERA1, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kalli Pashchim, Lucknow 1 BHK Flat₹74.42 L2.5 BHK Flat₹99.11 L - 1.03 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.28 Cr - 1.4 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.81 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 1040 - 2525 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2029Contact
RFResicom forever Pvt Ltd + 3 more1/315.8 kms awayZero BrokerageOmaxe Cassia GH II Phase II RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Kalli Pashchim, Lucknow 3 BHK Flat₹1.16 Cr - 1.27 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.64 CrAvg. Price: ₹10.06 K/sq.ftSizes: 1144 - 1645 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2029Contact
VikasOwner1/382.1 kms awayNo Brokerage4 BHK Villa in Purseni, Lucknow RERA₹1.85 CrAvg. price: ₹8.05k/sq.ft2298 sq.ftBuiltup area30th Mar, 2027Possession status Nearby: Radiant Public School- 0.1 kmVidhya Hospitals & Trauma Centre- 1.9 kmCCS Airport Metro Station- 0.1 kmGhar Ki Raso...+ MoreContact
Realty Living1/262.1 kms away4 BHK Villa in Purseni, Lucknow RERA₹2.3 CrAvg. price: ₹7.67k/sq.ft3000 sq.ftBuiltup area30th Nov, 2027Possession status Highlights: Natural LightFresh ConstructionGymnasiumSwimming PoolContact
Dinesh Maurya1/202.6 kms away4 BHK Independent House in South City J Block, Lucknow ₹2.7 CrAvg. price: ₹8.71k/sq.ft3100 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Radiant Public School- 0.1 kmVidhya Hospitals & Trauma Centre- 1.1 kmCCS Airport Metro Station- 0.1 kmGhar Ki Raso...+ MoreContact
PIProtostar Infraestates Pvt Ltd1/104.9 kms awayProtostar Celestia RERA1, 2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Kalli Pashchim, Lucknow 1 BHK Flat₹46.37 L2 BHK Flat₹58.65 L - 75.69 L3 BHK Flat₹98.46 L - 1.13 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.33 Cr5 BHK Flat₹1.65 Cr - 1.79 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.23 K/sq.ftSizes: 550 - 2230 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025Contact
Arabi MohammedOwner1/114.9 kms away4 BHK Flat in Kalli Pashchim, Lucknow RERA₹1.99 CrAvg. price: ₹8.92k/sq.ft2230 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Delhi Public School, Eldeco- 0.1 kmSanjay Gandhi Postgraduate Institute of Medical Sciences- 0.1 kmCCS Airport Metro St...+ MoreContact