Reset filters
Last Updated: May 5, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Independent Houses for Sale in Narona, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Narona? Housing.com offers 1+ 2 BHK and 1+ 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Narona. Choose from 1+ Resale House and 1+ House from Owners in Narona. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Narona, Lucknow - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (1150 sq.ft)
₹58.0 L
Narona, Lucknow
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Narona)

Ashish Yadav
Owner
1/7
5.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmSingar Nagar Metro Station- 0.1 kmThe Piccadily...+ More
Hari Om
Owner
1/5
6.0 kms away
₹41.84 L
Avg. price: ₹5.23k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Anjani's Public School- 0.1 kmAjanta Hospital and IVF Centre- 0.1 kmWAY TO ENTER STATION Metro Station- 5.9 kmMilan...+ More
Ashu Gupta
Owner
1/6
3.6 kms away
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Siddhartha Global School (CBSE)- 0.9 kmCharak Hospital & Research center- 0.1 kmWAY TO ENTER STATION Metro Station- 0.1 km...+ More
Rohit Sawariya
Owner
3.7 kms away
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.1k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Siddhartha Global School (CBSE)- 0.1 kmCharak Hospital & Research center- 0.1 kmWAY TO ENTER STATION Metro Station- 0.1 km...+ More
Airtel New
Owner
3.8 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Siddhartha Global School (CBSE)- 0.8 kmCharak Hospital & Research center- 0.1 kmWAY TO ENTER STATION Metro Station- 0.1 km...+ More
Satiah Rajpoot
Owner
1/8
3.8 kms away
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
565 sq.ft
Ranjeet Yadav
1/11
3.8 kms away
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.86k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Ashwani Ji
Owner
1/8
3.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Ranjeet Singh
Owner
1/10
3.8 kms away
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.29k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Gaurav Kumar Mishra
Owner
1/13
3.8 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.47k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Mahi Singh
Owner
1/7
4.0 kms away
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
PRINCE RATHAOR
Owner
1/7
4.2 kms away
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Siddhartha Global School (CBSE)- 0.6 kmCharak Hospital & Research center- 0.1 kmWAY TO ENTER STATION Metro Station- 0.1 km...+ More
Sanjay Shukla
Owner
4.2 kms away
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Shivam Mishra
Owner
1/2
4.2 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.16k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Awadhesh Kumar
Owner
1/6
4.2 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.41k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Anupma Verma
Owner
1/12
4.2 kms away
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Shubhankar
Owner
1/3
4.2 kms away
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Priti
Owner
1/7
4.3 kms away
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Green Way Public School- 0.1 kmCharak Hospital & Research center- 0.1 kmWAY TO ENTER STATION Metro Station- 0.1 kmLalla...+ More
Satish Gautam
Owner
1/5
4.4 kms away
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.27k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Narona, Lucknow

Gallery Cover Pic of Green Midtown Elegance
2, 3 BHK Villa,Apartments
Sarojini Nagar,Lucknow
71.34 L-2.15 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Pintail Park City
Residential Plots
Sultanpur Road,Lucknow
1.47 Cr-7.59 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of FB Floret Town
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Mati,Lucknow
1.13 Cr-4.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of CCS Amor
3, 4 BHK Villas
Sarai Shekh,Lucknow
1.43 Cr-2.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sanfran Estate
3, 5 BHK Villas
Bakkas,Lucknow
1.59 Cr-3.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vanshika Ontario
3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Villas
Anora Kala,Lucknow
1.09 Cr-1.84 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Skyom City Affordable Plots
Residential Plot, 3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Mohanlalganj,Lucknow
36.4 L-2.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shalimar Valencia County East
4, 6.5 BHK Villas
Badhamau,Lucknow
3.84 Cr-11.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Suraksha Enclave
3, 4 BHK Villas
Purseni,Lucknow
1.2 Cr-2.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Halwasiya Shivlar Sambandh Phase 2
2, 4 BHK Villas
Sultanpur Road,Lucknow
39.97 L-46.33 L

Popular Locality for sale around Narona, Lucknow

Sarosa Bharosa
3 people rated this locality
4.33
2,929
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.76%
Fall in last 1 Year
Fatehganj
4,066
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Faridipur