More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2401

Flats for Sale in Sarsawan, Lucknow - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sarsawan? Housing.com offers 151+ Flats & 12+ Houses/Villas. Search from 107+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sarsawan. Choose from 37+ New Projects, 87+ Resale Projects and 41+ Owner Properties for sale in Sarsawan. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sarsawan, Lucknow - Page 6 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹69.0 L
Ahmamau, Lucknow
2 BHK Flat (1125 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Arjunganj
4 BHK Independent House (2500 sq.ft)
₹1.15 Cr
Arjunganj, Lucknow
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹19.99 L
Hariharpur, Sushant Golf City
3 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.45 Cr
Vrindavan Yojana, Lucknow
Residential Plot (1250 sq.ft)
₹1.45 Cr
Vineet Khand 6, Gomti Nagar Extension
2 BHK Independent House (850 sq.ft)
₹29.0 L
Neel Matha, Lucknow
Residential Plot (1400 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Vibhuti Khand, Gomti Nagar
5 BHK Independent House (3200 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Hariharpur, Sushant Golf City
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹33.0 L
Sonaee Kazehra, Lucknow
...Read more
C
Chaitanya
1/13
2.8 km away
Resale
Sapphire
RERA
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightOpen Space AroundRecently Renovated
Updated
1d ago
Supriya Srivastava
Owner
1/20
Resale
Grand Omaxe Phase 6
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.22k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Oct, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
GD Goenka School- 0.1 kmMedanta Super Speciality Hospital, Lucknow- 0.1 kmThe Manish Eating Point- 0.1 kmPhoenix P...+ More
PS
PARDEEP SHARMA
Play video
1/14
Verified
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
Updated
4w ago
BS
Bhasker Singh
1/24
6.34 km away
Resale
Azea Botanica
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Saheed Path Bus StopClub HouseGated Community
Updated
4w ago
Ashish Pandey
Owner
1/13
3.44 km away
Resale
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.41k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Updated
3w ago
PA
Pratap Associates
1/17
6.72 km away
New Booking
Akshansh Enclave Phase 2
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.21k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya, Gomtinagar- 0.1 kmChandra Super Speciality Eye Hospital- 0.7 kmIndira...+ More
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sarsawan

Gallery Cover Pic of Rishita Serenity
3.05 kmfrom
₹3.1 Cr - 3.53 Cr
Rishita Serenity
Rishita Developer
3, 4 BHK Flats Sushant Golf City, Lucknow
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Jashn Elevate Phase 2
4.18 kmfrom
₹1.6 Cr - 3.4 Cr
Jashn Elevate Phase 2
Jashn Realty
3, 3.5, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats Sultanpur Road, Lucknow
AT
Anoop Tiwari
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar Elite Oasis
1.25 kmfrom
₹2.74 Cr - 4.08 Cr
Emaar Elite Oasis
Emaar Mgf Land Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Gomti Nagar, Lucknow
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Migsun Lucknow Central
3.10 kmfrom
₹93.51 L - 3.9 Cr
Migsun Lucknow Central
Migsun
Studio Studio Flat Sushant Golf City, Lucknow
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
PS
PARDEEP SHARMA
1/15
6.21 km away
New Booking
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GD Goenka School- 0.1 kmMedanta Super Speciality Hospital, Lucknow- 0.1 kmPunjab Grill Lu...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Zafar Alam
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1520 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Lalkuan for Rs. 9000000
7.02 km away
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.92k/sq.ft
1520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4d ago
SS
Shiva Singh
1/6
5.61 km away
New Booking
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Eldeco- 0.1 kmMedanta Super Speciality Hospital, Lucknow- 0.1 kmKrishna Nagar Metro Station- 0.1 k...+ More
Updated
2w ago
AC
Atul Chawla
1/8
5.61 km away
Resale
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.94k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
Vineet Bhatt
Owner
1/10
4.98 km away
Resale
Horizon Anant
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.94k/sq.ft
1015 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Cathedral Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmAastha Old Age Hospital (Geriatric Hospital & Hospice)- 0.1 kmSachivalaya Metr...+ More
Updated
2w ago
PS
PARDEEP SHARMA
1/16
5.61 km away
New Booking
₹31.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.52k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityBusiness CenterClose to MallClose to Railway Station
Updated
4d ago
PD
Property Doctor
1/24
3.26 km away
New Booking
Kanti Niketan
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.03k/sq.ft
2486 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
6d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sarsawan

Gallery Cover Pic of Rishita Serenity
₹3.1 Cr - 3.53 Cr
Rishita Serenity
by Rishita Developer
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sushant Golf City, Lucknow
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Suraj Oranje Castle
₹2.23 Cr - 4.79 Cr
Suraj Oranje Castle
by Suraj Infra Ventures Pvt Ltd
3, 3.5, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Gomti Nagar, Lucknow
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
Surendra Singh
1/28
4.28 km away
Verified
New Booking
Ratan Galaxy
RERA
₹1.76 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.94k/sq.ft
2535 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
3w ago
Sharad Prakash Pandey
Owner
1941 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Gomti Nagar, Lucknow
5.69 km away
Resale
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1941 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
City Montessori School- 0.1 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital Lucknow- 0.6 kmIndira Nagar Metro Station- 6.6 kmHotel...+ More
Ajaj
Owner
1/2
7.17 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.6 L
Avg. price: ₹160.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
New Era Academy- 0.1 kmKalyan Singh super speciality cancer institute & Hospital, golf City, chak kajehra, Lucknow, Uttar Pr...+ More
PG
Pankajam Group
1/4
7.4 km away
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.2k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Siddhant World School- 2.6 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital Lucknow- 0.1 kmIndira Nagar Me...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Lucknow UP
Owner
1/32
6.87 km away
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.95k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPet AllowedGardenGated Community
Updated
2w ago
SR
Swastik Realty Lucknow
Play video
1/34
4.99 km away
Verified
New Booking
Aspire
RERA
₹90.99 L
Avg. price: ₹8.23k/sq.ft
1105 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
SS
Shri Sai Properties
2.4 km away
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.89k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GD Goenka School- 0.1 kmMedanta Super Speciality Hospital, Lucknow- 0.1 kmSachivalaya Metro Station- 13.9 kmPunjab...+ More
R
Reamvine
1/13
New Booking
₹1.43 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.72k/sq.ft
1640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community
Updated
1w ago
MG
Mukesh Gupta
Gallery Cover Image of 9500 Sq.ft 6 BHK Independent House for sale in Gomti Nagar for Rs. 85000000
4.1 km away
Resale
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.95k/sq.ft
9500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
4d ago
MOHD DAWOOD ANSARI
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1400 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Lalbagh for Rs. 9000000
6.86 km away
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.43k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Cathedral Senior Secondary School- 1.4 kmAjanta Hospital and IVF Centre- 0.1 kmSachivalaya Metro Station- 1.4 kmSh...+ More
Updated
3w ago
P
PROPERTYWAYS
1/2
6.35 km away
Resale
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.9k/sq.ft
1465 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Birla Open Minds International School , Shaheed Path, Lucknow | Awarded Best Integrated CBSE Curric...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sarsawan, Lucknow

7,771
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sarsawan, Lucknow

Gallery Cover Pic of Omaxe Gh 1 Grand Omaxe Lincoln A And B
3 BHK Apartment
Sarsawan,Lucknow
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sarsawan, Lucknow

Arjunganj
9 people rated this locality
4.92
6,777
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.68%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ahmamau
2 people rated this locality
4.5
7,846
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.85%
Rise in last 1 Year
Roberts Lines
1 people rated this locality
5
6,107
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.45%
Rise in last 1 Year
7,554
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10,963
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9,709
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector B Ansal API
1 people rated this locality
5
9,096
Avg. Price per sq.ft
50.62%
Rise in last 1 Year
9,229
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gomti Nagar
49 people rated this locality
4.72
7,855
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.07%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gomti Nagar Extension
4 people rated this locality
4.06
7,805
Avg. Price per sq.ft