More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2416

Flats for Sale in Sarsawan, Lucknow - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sarsawan? Housing.com offers 151+ Flats & 12+ Houses/Villas. Search from 107+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sarsawan. Choose from 37+ New Projects, 87+ Resale Projects and 41+ Owner Properties for sale in Sarsawan. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sarsawan, Lucknow - Page 7 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
6 BHK Independent House (9500 sq.ft)
₹8.5 Cr
Vipul Khand 6, Gomti Nagar
3 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Lalbagh, Lucknow
3 BHK Independent House (340 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Eldeco II, Lucknow
Residential Plot (1465 sq.ft)
₹1.45 Cr
Sector 14, Vrindavan Yojana
Residential Plot (3200 sq.ft)
₹2.15 Cr
South City, Lucknow
4 BHK Villa (2500 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Green City, Arjunganj
1 BHK Duplex (375 sq.ft)
₹17.0 L
Railway Colony, Lalbagh
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1300 sq.ft)
₹52.0 L
Sonaee Kazehra, Lucknow
Residential Plot (3150 sq.ft)
₹2.25 Cr
South City, Lucknow
1 BHK Independent House (450 sq.ft)
₹20.0 L
Ruchi Khand 2, Sharda Nagar
...Read more
MG
Mukesh Gupta
Gallery Cover Image of 9500 Sq.ft 6 BHK Independent House for sale in Gomti Nagar for Rs. 85000000
4.1 km away
Resale
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.95k/sq.ft
9500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
5d ago
MOHD DAWOOD ANSARI
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1400 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Lalbagh for Rs. 9000000
6.86 km away
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.43k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Cathedral Senior Secondary School- 1.4 kmAjanta Hospital and IVF Centre- 0.1 kmSachivalaya Metro Station- 1.4 kmSh...+ More
Updated
3w ago
P
PROPERTYWAYS
1/2
6.35 km away
Resale
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.9k/sq.ft
1465 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Birla Open Minds International School , Shaheed Path, Lucknow | Awarded Best Integrated CBSE Curric...+ More
Updated
2d ago
P
PROPERTYWAYS
1/5
6.91 km away
Resale
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.72k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Lucknow Public School- 0.1 kmApollomedics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmKrishna Nagar...+ More
Updated
2d ago
SH
Sky High Group Of Services
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionClose to Medanta hospital
Updated
2w ago
Shifan Shah
Owner
1/2
6.84 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.53k/sq.ft
375 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water Supply

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sarsawan

Gallery Cover Pic of Rishita Serenity
3.05 kmfrom
₹3.1 Cr - 3.53 Cr
Rishita Serenity
Rishita Developer
3, 4 BHK Flats Sushant Golf City, Lucknow
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Jashn Elevate Phase 2
4.18 kmfrom
₹1.6 Cr - 3.4 Cr
Jashn Elevate Phase 2
Jashn Realty
3, 3.5, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats Sultanpur Road, Lucknow
AT
Anoop Tiwari
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar Elite Oasis
1.25 kmfrom
₹2.74 Cr - 4.08 Cr
Emaar Elite Oasis
Emaar Mgf Land Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Gomti Nagar, Lucknow
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Migsun Lucknow Central
3.10 kmfrom
₹93.51 L - 3.9 Cr
Migsun Lucknow Central
Migsun
Studio Studio Flat Sushant Golf City, Lucknow
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
P
PROPERTYWAYS
1/2
6.91 km away
Resale
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
3150 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
Rahul Venus
Owner
1/3
6.51 km away
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmSingar Nagar Metro Station- 6.4 kmAryan...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Pramod
Owner
1/2
2.12 km away
Resale
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Seth Anandram Jaipuria School- 0.1 kmMedanta Super Speciality Hospital, Lucknow- 0.1 kmSachivalaya Metro Station- 0.1 k...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Dileep Singh
Owner
1/2
4.12 km away
Resale
Lucknow Development Authority E Auction
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Vijay Singh
5.61 km away
Resale
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.44k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Eldeco- 0.1 kmMedanta Super Speciality Hospital, Lucknow- 0.1 kmKrishna Nagar Metro Station- 0.1 k...+ More
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sarsawan

Gallery Cover Pic of Rishita Serenity
₹3.1 Cr - 3.53 Cr
Rishita Serenity
by Rishita Developer
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sushant Golf City, Lucknow
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Suraj Oranje Castle
₹2.23 Cr - 4.79 Cr
Suraj Oranje Castle
by Suraj Infra Ventures Pvt Ltd
3, 3.5, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Gomti Nagar, Lucknow
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
AP
Aashiyana Property Point
1/29
6.34 km away
Verified
Resale
Azea Botanica
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.38k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingLiftPower BackupSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
SK
Santosh Kumar
1/16
5.34 km away
Verified
Resale
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.88k/sq.ft
1294 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Medanta Super Speciality Hospital, Luck...+ More
Updated
1w ago
VD
Vinit Dwivedi
5.93 km away
Resale
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.49k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya, Gomtinagar- 0.1 kmHealthCity Trauma Centre & Superspeciality Hospital- 0.8...+ More
Updated
1w ago
AP
Awadh Properties
1/23
6.51 km away
Resale
Shalimar Grand
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.02k/sq.ft
2140 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPark FacingNatural LightVastu Compliant
SS
Satyendra Singh
1/3
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GD Goenka School- 0.1 kmMedanta Super Speciality Hospital, Lucknow- 0.1 kmSachivalaya Met...+ More
Updated
1w ago
PS
PARDEEP SHARMA
1/11
5.12 km away
Resale
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GD Goenka School- 0.1 kmMedanta Super Speciality Hospital, Lucknow- 0.1 kmSHRI GANPATI SW...+ More
Updated
5d ago
RS
Riya Shukla
1/20
4.07 km away
Resale
Ansal Celebrity Meadows
RERA
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.37k/sq.ft
2086 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to GD Goenka SchoolLift24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
AP
Awadh Properties
1/22
4.07 km away
Resale
Ansal Celebrity Meadows
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.38k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyGood Cross ventilation
Updated
1w ago
JY
Jitendra Yadav
1/19
4.27 km away
New Booking
Pardos Sukoon
RERA
₹1.42 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.3k/sq.ft
1378 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
SH
Sky High Group Of Services
1/3
5.6 km away
New Booking
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.09k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityChildren Play AreaClose to City Montessori School
Updated
6d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sarsawan, Lucknow

7,771
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sarsawan, Lucknow

Gallery Cover Pic of Omaxe Gh 1 Grand Omaxe Lincoln A And B
3 BHK Apartment
Sarsawan,Lucknow
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sarsawan, Lucknow

Arjunganj
9 people rated this locality
4.92
6,777
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.68%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ahmamau
2 people rated this locality
4.5
7,846
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.85%
Rise in last 1 Year
Roberts Lines
1 people rated this locality
5
6,107
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.45%
Rise in last 1 Year
7,554
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10,963
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9,709
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector B Ansal API
1 people rated this locality
5
9,096
Avg. Price per sq.ft
50.62%
Rise in last 1 Year
9,229
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gomti Nagar
49 people rated this locality
4.72
7,855
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.07%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gomti Nagar Extension
4 people rated this locality
4.06
7,805
Avg. Price per sq.ft