0 -
1Cr
0
1.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 69

Flats for Sale in Sarsawan, Lucknow under 1 Crore

Sort by:
Relevance
RF
Resicom forever Pvt Ltd
1/23
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Arjunganj

2 BHK Flat
₹69.17 L - 76.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹85.11 L - 95.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2024
PS
PARDEEP SHARMA
1/19
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
3w ago
MB
Monisha Budhraja
1/21
Resale
Omaxe Residency
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.52k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
AP
Ayana Proptech
1/25
Resale
Omaxe Hazratganj Residency
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.28k/sq.ft
934 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaClub HouseSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
MB
Monisha Budhraja
1/24
Resale
Grand Omaxe Phase 6
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
MB
Monisha Budhraja
1/21
Resale
Omaxe Residency
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.35k/sq.ft
1775 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
MB
Monisha Budhraja
1/24
Resale
Omaxe Grand Phase 5
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.24k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
SS
Satyendra Singh
Locality Champion
1/3
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.16k/sq.ft
2370 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GD Goenka School- 0.1 kmMedanta Super Speciality Hospital, Lucknow- 0.1 kmSachivalaya Metro Stati...+ More
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sarsawan

Gallery Cover Pic of Migsun Lucknow Central
3.10 kmfrom
₹93.51 L - 3.9 Cr
Migsun Lucknow Central
Migsun
Studio Studio Flat Sushant Golf City, Lucknow
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Infinity Heights
6.55 kmfrom
₹67.11 L - 1.73 Cr
Infinity Heights
Sv And Einar Builders
Studio, 1, 2 BHK Flat,Studio Flats Lalbagh, Lucknow
A
Abhineet
Seller + 1 more
R
Reamvine
Locality Champion
1/29
New Booking
Omaxe Residency II
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.43k/sq.ft
1061 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationGated CommunitySwimming PoolClub House
Updated
4w ago
VD
Vinit Dwivedi
Locality Champion
1/30
Resale
Omaxe Residency Phase 2
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.77k/sq.ft
1182 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
2d ago
PA
Pratap Associates
Locality Champion
1/21
Resale
Omaxe Residency II
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.09k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/5
Resale
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
CR
Choiceport Realty
1/24
Resale
Omaxe Grand Phase 5
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.17k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
K
Krishna
1/9
New Booking
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GD Goenka School- 0.1 kmMedanta Super Speciality Hospital, Lucknow- 0.1 kmSachivalaya Metro Station- 0.1 kmNew Janta Dhaba...+ More
Updated
1w ago
DI
DEVANNSHA INFRA
1/30
New Booking
Omaxe Hazratganj Residency
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundFresh ConstructionClose to Phoenix PalassioClub House
SH
Sky High Group Of Services
Resale
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.48k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
MB
Monisha Budhraja
1/19
Resale
Omaxe Residency
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.52k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Rajan Manar
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹52.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GD Goenka School- 0.1 kmMedanta Super Speciality Hospital, Lucknow- 0.1 kmSachivalaya Metro Station- 0.1 kmThe Manish Eati...+ More
Updated
2d ago
R
Reamvine
Locality Champion
1/29
New Booking
Omaxe Grand Phase 5
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.56k/sq.ft
1220 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community
Updated
2w ago
SH
Sky High Group Of Services
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.86k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Medanta hospitalClose to Lulu Mall
CR
Choiceport Realty
1/24
Resale
Omaxe Grand Phase 5
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
SH
Sky High Group Of Services
Resale
₹62.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
CR
Choiceport Realty
1/24
Resale
Grand Omaxe Phase 6
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
CR
Choiceport Realty
1/20
Resale
Omaxe Residency II
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.08k/sq.ft
1575 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
JY
Jitendra Yadav
1/35
Resale
Omaxe Residency II
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.46k/sq.ft
1547 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Medanta Super Speciality Hospital, LucknowClose ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Suresh Dwivedi
Owner
Resale
No Brokerage
₹30.91 L
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
672 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Tejasv Sinha
Owner
1/32
Resale
Omaxe Residency
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
1575 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sarsawan, Lucknow

Green City
7,771
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sarsawan, Lucknow

Gallery Cover Pic of Omaxe Gh 1 Grand Omaxe Lincoln A And B
3 BHK Apartment
Sarsawan,Lucknow
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sarsawan, Lucknow

Arjunganj
9 people rated this locality
4.92
6,777
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.68%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ahmamau
2 people rated this locality
4.5
7,846
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.85%
Rise in last 1 Year
Roberts Lines
1 people rated this locality
5
6,107
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.45%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector A
7,554
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ardonamau
9,709
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Malesemau
10,963
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector B Ansal API
1 people rated this locality
5
9,096
Avg. Price per sq.ft
50.62%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chak Kajehra
9,229
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gomti Nagar
49 people rated this locality
4.72
7,855
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.07%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gomti Nagar Extension
4 people rated this locality
4.06
7,805
Avg. Price per sq.ft