Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
No Properties

House for sale without brokerage in Sector B Ansal API, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Sector B Ansal API)

Rudra
Owner
1.6 kms away
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GD Goenka School- 0.1 kmMedanta Super Speciality Hospital, Lucknow- 0.1 kmPunjab Grill Lulu Mall- 0.1 kmLulu Mall,...+ More
Mihan Lal
Owner
1/11
1.9 kms away
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GD Goenka School- 0.1 kmMedanta Super Speciality Hospital, Lucknow- 0.1 kmThe Centrum- 0.1 kmLulu Mall, Lucknow - ...+ More
AKASH SAINI
Owner
1/6
2.4 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.92k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GD Goenka School- 0.1 kmMedanta Super Speciality Hospital, Lucknow- 0.1 kmSHRI GANPATI SWEETS RESTAURANT BANQUET- 0.1 k...+ More
Kuldeep Yadav
Owner
1/14
2.4 kms away
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Anant Pathak
Owner
1/9
2.5 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.36k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Ashish Pandey
Owner
1/13
2.5 kms away
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.41k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Anand Singh
Owner
2.6 kms away
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.43k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Seth Anandram Jaipuria School- 0.1 kmMedanta Super Speciality Hospital, Lucknow- 0.1 kmChinmay Resort (A Unit of Chinma...+ More
Pragati Singh
Owner
1/12
2.6 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.88k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Seth Anandram Jaipuria School- 0.1 kmMedanta Super Speciality Hospital, Lucknow- 0.1 kmThe Centrum- 0.1 kmPhoenix ...+ More
Amit Yadav
Owner
2.7 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Amit Yadav
Owner
2.7 kms away
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.39k/sq.ft
1556 sq.ft
Samar Saini
Owner
1/18
2.7 kms away
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Vikhyat Gupta
Owner
1/7
3.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Seth Anandram Jaipuria School- 1.9 kmMedanta Super Speciality Hospital, Lucknow- 0.1 kmThe Centrum- 0.1 kmPhoenix ...+ More
Shubham Rawat
Owner
1/2
3.1 kms away
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.06k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Aug, 2024
Possession status
Nearby:
GD Goenka School- 0.1 kmMedanta Super Speciality Hospital, Lucknow- 0.1 kmSachivalaya Metro Station- 0.1 kmThe Man...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Sector B Ansal API, Lucknow

Gallery Cover Pic of Ansal API Palm Grove Villas
4.5 BHK Villa
Sector B Ansal API,Lucknow
1.5 Cr-1.5 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector B Ansal API, Lucknow

Roberts Lines
1 people rated this locality
5
6,107
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.45%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gusval Kala
6,405
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector A
7,554
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Devamau
6,118
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.1%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sushant Golf City
24 people rated this locality
4.85
8,475
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.18%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nijampur Majhigaon
7,881
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.34%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sevai
1 people rated this locality
4
4,700
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.41%
Rise in last 1 Year
Neel Matha
1 people rated this locality
5
5,184
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.3%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ahmamau
2 people rated this locality
4.5
7,846
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.85%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sarsawan
6,652
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.03%
Rise in last 1 Year

Explore Regions in Lucknow

Faizabad Road
4,791
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.44%
Rise in last 1 Year
Deva Road