Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 18 of 18

Studio Apartments for Sale in Sharda Nagar, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
AP
Ayana Proptech
1/6
4.99 km away
New Booking
₹70.92 L
Avg. price: ₹14.1k/sq.ft
503 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseSwimming PoolClose to Amausi Airport Bus Stop
AP
Ayana Proptech
1/6
4.99 km away
New Booking
₹89.25 L
Avg. price: ₹14.1k/sq.ft
633 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
A
Abhineet
+ 1 more
1/16
6.52 km away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1, 2 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Lalbagh, Lucknow

Studio Apartment
₹99.15 L - 1.07 Cr
1 BHK Flat
₹67.11 L - 1.73 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹67.11 L - 1.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.95 K - ₹23.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/13
5.43 km away
Zero Brokerage

Studio Studio Flat in Sushant Golf City, Lucknow

Studio Apartment
₹93.51 L - 3.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2029
AP
Ayana Proptech
1/6
4.99 km away
New Booking
₹81.36 L
Avg. price: ₹14.1k/sq.ft
577 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClub HouseClose to Chaudhary Charan Singh International AirportCommunity Hall
AP
Ayana Proptech
1/3
4.99 km away
New Booking
₹76.99 L
Avg. price: ₹14.1k/sq.ft
546 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupClub HouseSwimming Pool
Awhitu Home India
1/23
2.94 km away
New Booking
Fairdeal Indraprastha Residency
₹75.44 L
Avg. price: ₹14.1k/sq.ft
535 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingHigh CeilingPool Facing
Updated
3w ago
Awhitu Home India
1/17
7.09 km away
Resale
Omaxe Hazratganj Residency
RERA
₹51.5 L
Avg. price: ₹10.3k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sharda Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Migsun Lucknow Central
5.43 kmfrom
₹93.51 L - 3.9 Cr
Migsun Lucknow Central
Migsun
Studio Studio Flat Sushant Golf City, Lucknow
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
Awhitu Home India
1/18
7.09 km away
Resale
Omaxe Hazratganj Residency
RERA
₹79.5 L
Avg. price: ₹8.05k/sq.ft
988 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingSports FacilityKids Area
Updated
3w ago
AH
Awhitu Home India
1/13
7.09 km away
Resale
Omaxe Hazratganj Residency
RERA
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.03k/sq.ft
565 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantPet Friendly
NM
New Modern Buildwell Pvt. Ltd.
1/4
2.69 km away

Studio, 1 BHK Studio Flat,Serviced Flats in Vrindavan Yojana, Lucknow

Studio Apartment
Price on Request
1 BHK Serviced Apartment
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2023
RK
Rehan kidwai
1/22
4.1 km away

Studio, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Natkur, Lucknow

Studio Apartment
₹19.66 L - 25.79 L
2 BHK Flat
₹45.39 L - 53.55 L
3 BHK Flat
₹80.68 L - 86.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027
CM
Chandra Modern Builders India Pvt. Ltd.
1/17
6.09 km away

Studio, 1, 2 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Sushant Golf City, Lucknow

Studio Apartment
₹15.46 L - 18.48 L
1 BHK Flat
₹30.7 L - 46.2 L
2 BHK Flat
₹51.53 L - 52.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2019
OP
One Place Infrastructures Private Limited
1/8
6.58 km away

Studio Studio Flat in Sushant Golf City, Lucknow

Studio Apartment
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2023
OL
Omaxe Ltd
1/3
7.21 km away

Studio Studio Flat in Kalli Pashchim, Lucknow

Studio Apartment
₹52.07 L - 63.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2028
E
Eldeco
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Saksham At Samridhi Udyan 2
2.96 km away

Studio, 1 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Eldeco II, Lucknow

Studio Apartment
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2026
Anam Khan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 330 Sq.ft 1 RK Studio for sale in Aminabad for Rs. 800000
6.15 km away
Resale
₹8.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.42k/sq.ft
330 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
Nadeem Ahmad
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 150 Sq.ft 1 RK Studio for sale in Lalbagh for Rs. 550000
6.68 km away
Resale
₹5.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Cathedral Senior Secondary School- 1.4 kmAjanta Hospital and IVF Centre- 0.1 kmSachivalaya Metro Station- 1.4 kmSh...+ More