Reset filters
Last Updated: May 2, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Resale properties in Sindhu Nagar, Krishna Nagar, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
RAHUL KUMAR
Owner
1/12
Resale
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmKrishna Nagar Metro Station- 0.6 kmThe ...+ More
Updated
2w ago

Nearby Properties Around (Sindhu Nagar)

LD
Lucknow Development Authority
+ 1 more
1/10
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in LDA Colony, Lucknow

3 BHK Flat
₹54.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.79k/sq.ftSizes: 1140 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
Ashish Yadav
Owner
1/7
3.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmSingar Nagar Metro Station- 0.1 kmThe P...+ More
Himanshu Gaur
Owner
1/23
3.7 kms away
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.62k/sq.ft
1183 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmTransport Nagar Metro Station- 4.1 kmTh...+ More
NG
Nilansh Group
1/34
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Aishbagh, Lucknow

2 BHK Flat
₹81.31 L - 89.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1084 - 2110 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2029
Sumeet
Owner
1/3
5.6 kms away
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.81k/sq.ft
3160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Eldeco- 0.1 kmApollomedics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmKrishna Nagar Metro Station- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Abhishek Tiwari
Owner
1/17
6.0 kms away
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.37k/sq.ft
1190 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
UP Sainik School- 0.4 kmTaskar - India's 1st Healthcare Mall- 0.1 kmCCS Airport Metro Station- 4.8 kmPizza Cave Sa...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sindhu Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of LDA Shravan Apartment
1.47 kmfrom
₹54.63 L
LDA Shravan Apartment
Lucknow Development Authority
3 BHK Flat LDA Colony, Lucknow
LD
Lucknow Development Authority
Developer + 1 more
Anayrajsingh1245
Owner
1/31
6.2 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹62.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Vishwanath Academy- 0.1 kmJavitri Hospital & Test Tube Baby Center- 0.1 kmCCS Airport Metro Station- 8.6 kmSHRI GA...+ More
Mohammad Ghufran Amin Siddiqui
Owner
1/10
6.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmAjanta Hospital and IVF Centre- 0.1 kmHusain Ganj Metro Station- 1.7 kmSharma Ji Ki Cha...+ More
Pushpendra
Owner
1/13
0.4 km away
No Brokerage
₹25.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.55k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollomedics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmKrishna Nagar Metro Station- 0.1 kmThe P...+ More
Saurabh
Owner
1/5
0.4 km away
₹25.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.55k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mandeep Singh
Owner
1/20
0.4 km away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
1560 sq.ft
Ram Gopal
Owner
1/3
0.4 km away
₹25.99 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ashish Singh
1/19
0.4 km away
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.83k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Krishna Nagar Metro StationEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
Abhi
Owner
1/8
0.4 km away
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.22k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Nov, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmKrishna Nagar Metro Station- 1.1 kmThe ...+ More
Ravi Gupta
Owner
1/6
0.4 km away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Core Realities
1/6
0.4 km away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around

Ready to Move Projects around Sindhu Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of LDA Shravan Apartment
₹54.63 L
LDA Shravan Apartment
by Lucknow Development Authority
3 BHK Flat
LDA Colony, Lucknow
LD
Lucknow Development Authority
Developer + 1 more
Core Realities
1/11
0.4 km away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.77k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
Devendra Gautam
1/6
0.4 km away
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Apollomedics Super Speciality HospitalsVastu CompliantClose to Chaudhary Charan Singh Inte...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Sindhu Nagar, Lucknow

Bhola Khera
8,600
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Krishna Nagar Colony
5,360
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.85%
Rise in last 1 Year
Manas Nagar
5,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.33%
Rise in last 1 Year
Krishna Nagar Village
4,148
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vijay Nagar Colony
4,811
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.81%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Sindhu Nagar, Lucknow

Gallery Cover Pic of Mega Sahib Greens
2, 3 BHK Apartments
LDA Colony,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiv Badan Neelaya Capital
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Alambagh,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Green Midtown Elegance
2, 3 BHK Villa,Apartments
Sarojini Nagar,Lucknow
71.34 L-2.15 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Dhanushkoti Avikalp Estate
 
 
Jaitikhera,Lucknow
42.35 L-1.88 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Hanging Gardens
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Eldeco II,Lucknow
1.44 Cr-2.21 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Trustroot Greens TIDPL Samda LKO