Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Bulara, Ludhiana

Sort by:
Relevance
ML
Malhotra Land Developers And Colonisers Pvt Ltd
Residential Lands for Sale in Malhotra Palm Heights

Residential Land / Plots in Bulara

10452 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
13993 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2023

Nearby Properties Around (Bulara)

Amrit Verma
Owner
1/2
2.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Millennium World School Ludhiana- 3.5 kmProlife Hospitals Ludhiana- 3.2 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmRoyal Mall- 0.1 km
Karanjot Singh
1/4
2.2 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.45k/sq.ft
1305 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Millennium World School Ludhiana- 1.7 kmProlife Hospitals Ludhiana- 3.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmRoyal Mall- 0.1 km
Sam
Owner
1/11
3.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.62k/sq.ft
3789 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Teja Singh Sutantar Memorial Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmDeep Hospital- 0.1 kmRishi vegetarian Dhaba N.K- 0.1 kmRoyal...+ More
Jaideep Bhatia
Owner
1/2
3.9 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Green Land Convent School- 0.1 kmDeep Hospital- 0.1 kmRishi vegetarian Dhaba N.K- 0.1 kmAnsal Plaza- 0.1 km
TH
Tampra Homes Private Limited
1/2
4.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Alamgir

1300 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2040 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2550 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2625 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2662 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2695 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2700 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4042 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4274 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5112 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5389 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6399 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
7808 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
8103 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
12148 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
13488 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
14398 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
16797 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
23096 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2026
ZD
Zannat Developers
1/2
4.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Alamgir

900 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
906 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
945 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
990 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1013 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1035 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1095 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1115 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1122 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1134 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1161 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1188 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1215 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1234 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1249 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1275 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1300 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1316 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1329 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1350 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2027
PL
Punnu Land Developers Pvt Ltd
1.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Gill

3014 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2022
EC
Empire Colonizers Pvt Ltd
1.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Gill

3374 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2022
MC
MGH Colonizers And Builders Private Limited
3.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Dugri

1325 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1874 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1916 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1933 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1944 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1992 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2060 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2160 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2650 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3866 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5605 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
7349 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
9270 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
11758 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
12393 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
15971 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
21237 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
26876 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
39034 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2021
OF
Online Finvest And Infrastructure Pvt Ltd
6.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Model Town

1389 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2017
RI
Ratnesh Infrastructures
6.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Jassar

935 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4499 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2020
OL
Omaxe Ltd
6.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Thakkarwal

1800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1830 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2147 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2205 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2250 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2537 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2539 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2544 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2635 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2700 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2702 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2705 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2925 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3060 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3103 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3112 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3190 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3344 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2031
BS
Buildcon Solutions
Residential Lands for Sale in Buildcon Florence Avenue
1.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Gill

902 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
917 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
991 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1073 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1131 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1142 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1195 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1210 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1279 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1289 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1292 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1298 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1346 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2512 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2698 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4975 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5073 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
15774 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
17280 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
45261 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2029
Ranjit Singh
Owner
900 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Gill, Ludhiana
1.3 kms away
₹16.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.83k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Podar International School Ludhiana (Proposed CBSE)- 1.2 kmProlife Hospitals Ludhiana- 1.3 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmRoyal Mall-...+ More
EH
Elysian Homes
Residential Lands for Sale in Elysian The Paradise Homes
1.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Sangowal

990 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1035 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1104 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1162 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1215 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1248 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1260 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1300 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1344 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1350 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2028
EH
Elysian Homes
Residential Lands for Sale in Elysian Shine City Extn
1.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Sangowal

900 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
980 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1035 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1046 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1087 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1104 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1116 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1131 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1163 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1180 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1187 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1215 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1237 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1294 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1311 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1322 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1334 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1337 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1346 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2030
Ankit
Owner
2228 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sangowal, Ludhiana
2.1 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.92k/sq.ft
2228 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Millennium World School Ludhiana- 3.5 kmProlife Hospitals Ludhiana- 3.4 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmRoyal Mall- 0.1 km
SUNNY GILL
Owner
300 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in New Janta Nagar, Ludhiana
3.7 kms away
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹17.0k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Green Land Convent School- 0.1 kmDeep Hospital- 0.1 kmLudhiana Railway Station- 0.1 kmSilver Arc Mall- 0.1 km
Prabhjot Kaur
Owner
1350 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Alamgir, Ludhiana
4.3 kms away
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.56k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Millennium World School Ludhiana- 4.5 kmProlife Hospitals Ludhiana- 5 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmRoyal Mall- 5.9 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Bulara, Ludhiana

Ranjit Avenue
15,866
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Canal View Enclave
1,777
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Bulara, Ludhiana

Residential Lands for Sale in Malhotra Palm Heights
Residential Plots
Bulara,Ludhiana
 

Popular Locality for sale around Bulara, Ludhiana

Delta city
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Sangowal
6 people rated this locality
4.67
4,528
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Palm Enclave
6,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Brahman Majra
15,866
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gill
2,400
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Isher Nagar
3,611
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Lohara
2,777
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Janta Colony
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Alamgir
4,318
Avg. Price per sq.ft
New Shimlapuri
3,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
44.48%
Fall in last 1 Year