More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 552

Flats for Sale in Jassian, Haibowal Kalan, Ludhiana

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Jassian? Housing.com offers 2+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Jassian. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Jassian, Haibowal Kalan, Ludhiana - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (3600 sq.ft)
₹3.59 Cr
Ghumar Mandi, Ludhiana
6 BHK Independent House (3500 sq.ft)
₹5.25 Cr
Kitchlu Nagar, Ludhiana
CM Infinia (4587 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Jainpur, Ludhiana
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹48.9 L
Qila Mohalla, Ludhiana
4 BHK Independent House (2350 sq.ft)
₹1.65 Cr
Barewal Awana
2 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Beantpura, Sector 39-A
2 BHK Flat (1001 sq.ft)
₹22.0 L
Radhe Shyam Colony, Dev Nagar
2 BHK Independent House (576 sq.ft)
₹18.5 L
Basti Jodhewal, Bal Singh Nagar
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
New Kitchlu Nagar
Residential Plot (2992 sq.ft)
₹1.82 Cr
Lalton Kalan, Ludhiana
...Read more
MJ
Maninder J Singh
Locality Champion
1/2
5.2 km away
Resale
₹3.59 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.97k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
B. C. M. Arya Model Sr. Sec. School- 0.1 kmDeep Hospital- 0.1 kmLudhiana Railway Station-...+ More
Updated
2w ago
PD
Property Deals
3.68 km away
Resale
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Hero DMC Heart InstituteGated CommunityGood Cross ventilation
Updated
3w ago
SR
Skygrow Realtors
1/17
6.71 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Jainpur, Ludhiana

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2029
R
Risingstarbuiltec
Play video
1/8
4.46 km away
New Booking
₹48.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.43k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark Facing24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
3w ago
NP
Neelraj Properties
1/2
6.64 km away
New Booking
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.02k/sq.ft
2350 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Cloudnine Hospital - LudhianaClose to MBD Neopolis Mall Ludhiana
DP
Diamond Property
1/4
7.59 km away
Resale
JLD Gitika Valley
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
1w ago
PD
Property Deals
1/3
3.58 km away
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.29k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
PARVEEN
Owner
1/16
12.34 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Eldeco Viviana
RERA
₹1.82 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.07k/sq.ft
2992 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Updated
3d ago
MK
Manoj Kumar
Locality Champion
1/2
11.45 km away
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyPark Facing
PD
Property Deals
3.58 km away
New Booking
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
PD
Property Deals
Play video
1/8
3.58 km away
New Booking
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.76k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilation
X
XpertARC
12.71 km away
Resale
₹13.6 L
Avg. price: ₹1.8k/sq.ft
756 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
NP
Neelraj Properties
1/3
3.58 km away
New Booking
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.63k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionFalse Ceiling
Updated
4w ago
DP
Diamond Property
12.37 km away
New Booking
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.41k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreUtility ShopsClose to Fortis Hospital Ludhiana
Updated
1d ago
SR
Skygrow Realtors
1/28
17.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mullanpur Dakha, Ludhiana

3 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.41 Cr - 3.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.69 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2031
Updated
1w ago
MJ
Maninder J Singh
Locality Champion
1/2
3.94 km away
Resale
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kundan Vidya Mandir Sr. Sec. School- 0.1 kmDr. Sumita Sofat Fertility Hospital - Best Test Tub...+ More
Updated
2w ago
X
XpertARC
13.13 km away
Resale
₹23.4 L
Avg. price: ₹2.36k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
Updated
1w ago
PD
Property Deals
1/20
5.36 km away
New Booking
AIPL Dreamcity
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.54k/sq.ft
9180 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Green Land Convent School- 0.1 kmDeep Hospital- 0.1 kmLudhiana Railway Station- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
NP
Neelraj Properties
1/13
2.91 km away
New Booking
Jandu Enclave
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.19k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionGated CommunityOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilation
Updated
4w ago
R
Risingstarbuiltec
Play video
1/16
5.11 km away
New Booking
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.74k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
NP
Neelraj Properties
1/3
4.66 km away
Resale
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.66k/sq.ft
2277 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shamrock Christian Senior Secondary School- 0.8 kmAROGYA HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmBurger King- 0.1 kmGrand Walk Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
4w ago
NP
Neelraj Properties
1/3
4.66 km away
New Booking
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.9k/sq.yd
2100 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
PD
Property Deals
3.94 km away
Resale
₹30.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹54.55k/sq.ft
5500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Ludhiana Bus StopOpen Space Around
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Jassian, Ludhiana

6,888
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Jassian, Ludhiana

Residential Lands for Sale in Ripss Belgravia Homes
Residential Plots
Hussainpura,Ludhiana
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Beas Park
Residential Plots
Churpur,Ludhiana
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Jandu Enclave
Residential Plots
Haibowal Kalan,Ludhiana
 
Gallery Cover Pic of The Cambium
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Bagga Kalan,Ludhiana
2.79 Cr-6.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of CM Infinia
4 BHK Apartment
Jainpur,Ludhiana
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Omnia Fomerah Greens
Residential Plots
Partap Singhwala,Ludhiana
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Richville Tirthankar Abode
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Ayali Khurd,Ludhiana
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Meadows The Welkin Heights
3.5, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Apartments
Ayali Khurd,Ludhiana
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Futurama Sun View Harmony
Residential Plots
Bagga Kalan,Ludhiana
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SBP F Towers
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Deatwal,Ludhiana
 

Popular Locality for sale around Jassian, Ludhiana

3,760
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,355
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,555
Avg. Price per sq.ft